|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
470 | 476
|
446 | 466
|
490 | 510
|
502 | 536
|
473 | 490
|
454 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
504 +2
|
462 -6
|
492 -8
|
522 -2
|
484 +6
|
470 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
豊1339良芝3
館1450重ダ7
潟1482良芝8
-
|
東1361良芝14
-
-
-
|
門1433稍ダ3
門1466不ダ1
門1541重ダ1
門1466不ダ1
|
門1409稍ダ2
門1464重ダ2
門1538不ダ4
門1464重ダ2
|
淀1387良芝12
倉1449不ダ7
淀1505良芝7
-
|
門1405不ダ2
門1478重ダ2
門1547不ダ3
門1478重ダ2
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
|
|
1135
0048
1007
00011
|
12420
0013
0000
0000
|
2110
0010
101349
0011
|
2239
2214
56619
2008
|
0014
0012
11211
1017
|
1017
1103
3222
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
門別
22.06.23
赤レンガ記
一般
外2000右ダ
10人
阪野学
56.0
2:13.7 (2.1)
39.8 502k
6番
8-7-9-9
フローリン
|
8
良
10頭
門別
22.06.15
アルビレオ
A2
外1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
56.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
39.3 468k
3番
10-10
クロデメニ
|
門別
22.06.23
赤レンガ記
一般
外2000右ダ
6人
小野楓
57.0
2:12.0 (0.4)
39.0 500k
9番
4-4-4-4
フローリン
|
門別
22.06.23
赤レンガ記
一般
外2000右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
57.0
2:12.9 (1.3)
38.6 524k
4番
10-10-10-10
フローリン
|
14
重
16頭
J東京
22.06.12
八王子特別
2100左ダ
15人
丸田恭
57.0
2:12.3 (3.1)
38.6 478k
14番
4-4-6-5
ダノンブレ
|
4
重
9頭
大井
22.06.08
キャンサー
B3三
内1600右ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
1:41.5 (0.6)
39.8 478k
5番
1-1-1-1
フィガロア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
22.05.07
新天地で輝
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:34.7 (2.3)
40.9 489k
3番
12-10-8-6
ハニーリン
|
2
良
7頭
門別
22.05.18
平取町すず
A2
外1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
57.0
1:16.0 (0.9)
38.8 466k
1番
7-7
カツゲキダ
|
5
不
6頭
門別
22.06.01
さまにオー
一般
外1700右ダ
2人
五十冬
57.0
1:49.2 (0.9)
39.4 496k
3番
3-4-4-4
グリントビ
|
3
不
6頭
門別
22.06.01
さまにオー
一般
外1700右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
57.0
1:48.6 (0.3)
36.4 526k
1番
5-5-5-5
グリントビ
|
13
良
16頭
J中京
22.06.04
弥富特別
1800左ダ
16人
角田大
53.0
1:54.1 (3.0)
39.5 492k
13番
8-7-6-6
タイセイド
|
5
重
16頭
大井
22.04.19
春雷賞競走
B3一三
内1600右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:41.9 (1.0)
40.2 470k
6番
1-1-1-1
キラカイド
|
前々走
|
|
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
22.04.09
印西特別
2400右ダ
15人
野中悠
53.0
2:37.0 (2.2)
39.5 480k
11番
13-13-13-14
フィストバ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
22.05.05
北海道富良
A1
外1200右ダ
4人
松井伸
55.0
1:16.4 (0.9)
38.8 470k
3番
8-7
カツゲキダ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
22.05.05
キズナ・プ
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
五十冬
57.0
2:00.1 (0.1)
40.0 498k
2番
6-6-5-3
ルールソヴ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
22.05.05
キズナ・プ
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
57.0
2:00.7 (0.7)
39.8 530k
4番
7-8-8-8
ルールソヴ
|
11
重
14頭
J中京
22.03.26
天白川特別
1900左ダ
12人
角田大
57.0
2:01.3 (2.4)
39.2 484k
8番
9-9-4-7
スレイマン
|
15
良
16頭
大井
22.03.10
ゴールデン
B3
外1800右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:59.6 (6.0)
45.4 468k
11番
3-3-1-3
ビシャモン
|
3走前
|
|
|
14
稍
16頭
J東京
22.02.19
4歳上2勝
2100左ダ
15人
松岡正
57.0
2:14.0 (2.5)
38.4 488k
9番
16-16-16-16
ラヴォラー
|
5
良
11頭
門別
22.04.20
すながわス
A3
外1200右ダ
8人
松井伸
57.0
1:16.2 (0.4)
37.9 478k
5番
11-9
スティール
|
門別
22.04.21
コスモバル
一般
外1800右ダ
6人
五十冬
57.0
1:58.5 (0.4)
40.9 504k
2番
3-3-4-3
テーオーフ
|
門別
22.04.21
コスモバル
一般
外1800右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
57.0
1:59.0 (0.9)
40.9 532k
8番
8-8-8-6
テーオーフ
|
1
良
15頭
J中京
22.03.12
4歳上1勝
1900左ダ
13人
▲角田大
54.0
2:01.0 (0.2)
38.8 490k
9番
3-3-3-3
エコロカナ
|
5
良
10頭
大井
22.02.08
ダイヤモン
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.0 (0.8)
38.8 466k
8番
3-3-3-3
フラテルニ
|
4走前
|
|
|
6
良
14頭
J中山
22.01.10
成田特別
2400右ダ
11人
田中勝
57.0
2:37.7 (1.2)
39.2 482k
4番
12-11-8-7
レッドソル
|
14
重
16頭
J阪神
22.03.20
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
15人
原田和
57.0
1:14.0 (1.9)
38.8 462k
6番
1-1
ミスズメジ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
21.11.03
オルフェー
A1
外1700右ダ
2人
落合玄
57.0
1:46.7 (0.7)
39.3 498k
11番
5-4-4-1
ウタマロ
|
2
重
12頭
門別
21.11.03
オルフェー
A1
外1700右ダ
3人
宮崎光
58.0
1:46.4 (0.4)
38.3 528k
9番
6-6-6-3
ウタマロ
|
6
良
14頭
J中京
21.12.04
3歳上1勝
1900左ダ
12人
▲角田大
54.0
2:02.6 (2.1)
39.6 492k
11番
5-5-6-6
ヒミノフラ
|
2
不
7頭
門別
21.10.20
えりもオー
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:40.5 (1.0)
40.9 472k
8番
1-1-1-1
フロイング
|
5走前
|