|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 452
|
466 | 476
|
460 | 472
|
443 | 449
|
398 | 398
|
470 | 500
|
476 | 482
|
458 | 470
|
438 | 444
|
474 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
454 +10
|
478 +2
|
466 +4
|
448 ±0
|
388 ±0
|
496 -4
|
480 -2
|
462 +6
|
444 ±0
|
488 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1012重ダ3
門1136重ダ5
門1484重ダ2
門1136重ダ5
|
門1029良ダ3
門1159良ダ1
門1497稍ダ1
門1159良ダ1
|
門1039良ダ4
島1126良芝7
門1492重ダ1
門1141重ダ4
|
-
門1143良ダ1
門1504重ダ4
門1143良ダ1
|
門1026稍ダ8
法1133不ダ15
門1505重ダ8
門1152不ダ6
|
門1015重ダ3
門1139重ダ2
門1564稍ダ6
門1139重ダ2
|
門1002重ダ1
門1140稍ダ2
-
門1140稍ダ2
|
門1008稍ダ5
門1148不ダ5
-
門1148不ダ5
|
門1034良ダ1
門1141不ダ1
-
門1141不ダ1
|
-
門1144稍ダ3
門1540稍ダ8
門1144稍ダ3
|
1000
1200 1700
門1200 |
持時計 |
1534
0010
0202
0000
|
1010
0000
1002
0002
|
00010
0231
22312
0001
|
3304
0000
0001
0000
|
10219
0001
0002
0000
|
34413
0000
0001
0000
|
2104
0001
0001
0000
|
12310
0000
0000
0000
|
2115
0000
0000
0000
|
1234
0000
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
11頭
門別
10.08.19
C3
1200右ダ
2人
齊藤正
54.0
1:14.8 (0.3)
37.8 444k
3番
8-7
イケイケゴ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
10.08.19
ひだか応援
C3
1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:51.8 (1.5)
39.7 476k
8番
3-3-4-4
マイネヴィ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
10.08.19
C3
1200右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.1 (1.6)
39.1 462k
10番
9-8
イケイケゴ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
10.08.19
C3
1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.4 (1.9)
39.3 448k
5番
10-8
イケイケゴ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
10.08.26
ブックネッ
C3
1000右ダ
8人
笹木美
54.0
1:02.6 (1.5)
36.9 388k
6番
9-9
セレソロー
|
2
重
12頭
門別
10.08.25
シシャモと
C3
1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:13.9 (1.4)
38.7 500k
6番
4-4
メイスンド
|
1
重
9頭
門別
10.08.25
C3
1000右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:00.2 (0.0)
36.5 482k
6番
1-1
ジョウノス
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
10.08.26
ブックネッ
C3
1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:01.6 (0.5)
36.7 456k
3番
8-7
セレソロー
|
4
良
11頭
門別
10.08.19
C3
1200右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:14.9 (0.4)
39.8 444k
1番
1-1
イケイケゴ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
10.08.17
C3
1200右ダ
4人
櫻井拓
56.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
37.5 490k
7番
2-2
メジロダイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
12頭
門別
10.07.28
ヒヤデス特
C1
1200右ダ
7人
齊藤正
54.0
1:13.6 (1.4)
38.0 446k
12番
5-4
ダノンフリ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
10.08.04
ひだか応援
C3
1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:49.7 (0.1)
38.3 476k
1番
6-5-4-3
ヘリオス
|
10
良
10頭
門別
10.08.05
ひだか応援
C3
1700右ダ
7人
佐々国
54.0
1:52.1 (2.8)
40.1 456k
5番
7-7-8-9
マイティチ
|
4
稍
7頭
門別
10.08.04
様似町アポ
C3
1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.0 (1.0)
38.6 452k
5番
5-6
ノースアグ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
10.08.19
C3
1200右ダ
11人
伊藤千
54.0
1:16.8 (2.3)
39.2 388k
2番
11-11
イケイケゴ
|
4
不
12頭
門別
10.08.12
サッポロア
C3
1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:15.3 (1.5)
39.4 486k
8番
5-5
キングオブ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
10.08.03
天馬街道賞
C3
1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
37.8 480k
6番
3-3
サラマナエ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
10.08.11
C3
1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:01.2 (0.3)
36.2 458k
1番
8-8
ジョウノス
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
10.08.04
様似町アポ
C3
1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.1 (1.1)
39.3 446k
3番
2-1
ノースアグ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
10.08.03
天馬街道賞
C3
1200右ダ
6人
櫻井拓
56.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
37.9 490k
5番
7-5
サラマナエ
|
前々走
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
10.07.14
デネブ特別
C1
1800右ダ
4人
川島雅
54.0
1:56.0 (1.3)
38.2 442k
1番
11-11-9-7
マサノディ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
10.07.22
C3
1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.9 (1.3)
38.9 466k
3番
7-6
グレイスモ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
10.07.22
道の駅樹海
C3
1000右ダ
7人
☆黒澤愛
53.0
1:03.9 (1.2)
38.8 470k
1番
7-7
シーギリア
|
1
良
11頭
門別
10.07.15
C3
1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.3 (0.2)
37.7 448k
7番
6-5
ジンライム
|
9
不
12頭
門別
10.08.12
サッポロオ
C3
1200右ダ
12人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.6 (2.3)
37.0 386k
12番
12-12
サクラサラ
|
3
不
10頭
門別
10.07.29
C3
1200右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:14.0 (0.7)
38.4 490k
8番
6-5
サクラサラ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
10.07.21
C3
1000右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:03.4 (0.4)
39.3 476k
3番
3-2
メジロダイ
|
5
不
10頭
門別
10.07.29
C3
1200右ダ
6人
☆黒澤愛
55.0
1:14.8 (1.5)
38.8 462k
2番
7-6
サクラサラ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
10.07.22
道の駅樹海
C3
1000右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:03.4 (0.7)
39.6 444k
7番
1-1
シーギリア
|
7
良
9頭
門別
10.07.20
C3
1200右ダ
5人
櫻井拓
56.0
1:16.4 (1.1)
38.7 492k
7番
7-7
ブレインス
|
3走前
|
2
重
8頭
門別
10.07.01
ひだか応援
C3
1700右ダ
2人
齊藤正
54.0
1:48.4 (0.4)
38.6 442k
3番
2-2-2-2
プロプエス
|
3
良
11頭
門別
10.07.07
C3
1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.9 (0.6)
37.9 476k
6番
8-6
アラタマバ
|
6
良
8頭
門別
10.07.07
C3
1200右ダ
6人
佐々国
54.0
1:16.5 (1.1)
38.9 476k
8番
6-7
サニーヒメ
|
4
重
7頭
門別
10.07.01
ひだか応援
C3
1700右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:50.4 (1.2)
40.2 446k
4番
5-5-6-3
ケリーズラ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
10.08.05
ひだか応援
C3
1700右ダ
10人
小嶋久
54.0
1:51.9 (2.6)
38.8 386k
9番
10-10-10-10
マイティチ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
10.07.15
C3
1200右ダ
5人
小国博
54.0
1:15.2 (0.9)
39.8 488k
1番
1-1
スピードス
|
11
良
12頭
J函館
10.06.20
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
12人
柴山雄
54.0
1:01.5 (1.9)
36.4 462k
3番
12-12
ミクル
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
10.07.14
C3
1200右ダ
7人
☆黒澤愛
55.0
1:15.5 (2.5)
39.5 466k
8番
4-4
オペラパシ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
10.07.07
C3
1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.5 (0.1)
38.9 440k
3番
1-1
サニーヒメ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
10.07.07
C3
1200右ダ
5人
櫻井拓
56.0
1:16.5 (0.3)
38.9 486k
6番
7-6
アイチャン
|
4走前
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
10.06.16
ひだか応援
3歳
1700右ダ
2人
齊藤正
54.0
1:52.9 (1.8)
39.9 444k
2番
5-4-6-6
ベルリオー
|
12
良
16頭
J中京
10.03.28
3歳未勝利
1700左ダ
9人
▲丸山元
51.0
1:51.1 (3.1)
40.3 458k
9番
10-10-10-11
グリッター
|
7
不
10頭
門別
10.06.24
C3
1200右ダ
7人
☆黒澤愛
53.0
1:15.3 (1.5)
37.7 472k
1番
9-9
オンワード
|
2
重
12頭
園田
10.03.03
リミテッド
C2
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
57.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
38.7 443k
11番
9-10-4-4
ウインドホ
|
6
不
10頭
門別
10.07.29
C3
1200右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.2 (1.6)
38.4 390k
3番
10-10
イワイザケ
|
2
不
12頭
門別
10.06.24
びらとり和
C3
1200右ダ
10人
小国博
54.0
1:14.3 (0.2)
38.8 494k
8番
1-1
オタカラム
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
10.05.30
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
12人
柴山雄
54.0
1:43.4 (3.4)
41.3 480k
1番
7-8
ホープダイ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
10.06.17
3歳
1000右ダ
5人
☆黒澤愛
55.0
1:00.8 (1.3)
36.9 456k
6番
2-2
スズカラン
|
1
不
12頭
門別
10.06.24
びらとり和
C3
1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
38.6 444k
4番
1-1
チャイロク
|
8
良
9頭
門別
10.06.29
C3
1200右ダ
5人
井上俊
56.0
1:17.8 (2.2)
39.8 482k
9番
9-9
キングオブ
|
5走前
|