|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡13
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝6
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
900 | 1017
|
840 | 1057
|
864 | 1054
|
948 | 1087
|
897 | 1090
|
806 | 965
|
860 | 1002
|
811 | 988
|
809 | 972
|
872 | 1090
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1017 ±0
|
1043 -2
|
1048 ±0
|
1082 +16
|
1075 -7
|
968 +1
|
1001 ±0
|
1027 -2
|
978 +6
|
1061 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1184ダ5
帯1184ダ5
|
帯508ダ5
帯508ダ5
|
帯1039ダ4
帯1039ダ4
|
帯1004ダ4
帯1004ダ4
|
帯1069ダ2
帯1069ダ2
|
帯583ダ1
帯583ダ1
|
帯1160ダ3
帯1160ダ3
|
帯1195ダ2
帯1195ダ2
|
帯1087ダ7
帯1087ダ7
|
帯1243ダ1
帯1243ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
106948
0000
0000
0000
|
342619…
0000
0000
0000
|
108664
0000
0000
0000
|
203034…
0000
0000
0000
|
99553
0000
0000
0000
|
913755
0000
0000
0000
|
95766
0000
0000
0000
|
13183191
0000
0000
0000
|
76322
0000
0000
0000
|
1511666
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
8頭
帯広
10.10.18
B4-4
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
630
1:58.6 (1.8)
1017k
3番
タケノビジ
|
2
10頭
帯広
10.10.17
帯広商工会
200ダ
1人
松田道
640
1:54.3 (1.7)
1045k
3番
フジノハヤ
|
5
8頭
帯広
10.10.18
B4-4
200ダ
3人
細川弘
630
2:15.3 (16.7)
1048k
8番
スーパーハ
|
4
8頭
帯広
10.10.18
B4-4
200ダ
5人
松田道
640
2:09.5 (10.9)
1066k
1番
スーパーハ
|
1
10頭
帯広
10.10.17
帯広商工会
200ダ
6人
大河和
630
1:52.6 (1.7)
1082k
5番
ゴールデン
|
4
10頭
帯広
10.10.17
帯広商工会
200ダ
2人
澁谷益
630
1:58.3 (5.7)
967k
6番
フジノハヤ
|
3
8頭
帯広
10.10.18
B4-4
200ダ
7人
阿部武
630
2:09.4 (10.8)
1001k
9番
スーパーハ
|
3
10頭
帯広
10.10.17
帯広商工会
200ダ
4人
菊池一
620
1:58.1 (5.5)
1029k
4番
フジノハヤ
|
2
8頭
帯広
10.10.18
B4-4
200ダ
1人
安部憲
600
2:00.4 (1.8)
972k
7番
スーパーハ
|
5
10頭
帯広
10.10.17
帯広商工会
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
620
1:59.7 (7.1)
1058k
7番
フジノハヤ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
9頭
帯広
10.08.21
B4-3
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
620
1:57.3 (5.3)
1013k
1番
ユウセイマ
|
1
10頭
帯広
10.08.21
B4-2
200ダ
1人
松田道
630
1:51.1 (2.6)
1054k
2番
タイソンキ
|
2
10頭
帯広
10.10.09
B3・B4
200ダ
3人
細川弘
620
2:03.7 (6.3)
1054k
9番
サクラボタ
|
4
10頭
帯広
10.10.09
B3・B4
200ダ
7人
☆佐藤希
620
2:12.2 (14.8)
1053k
10番
サクラボタ
|
6
10頭
帯広
10.10.11
B3・B4
200ダ
7人
大河和
620
1:48.3 (8.9)
1080k
7番
ニシキシャ
|
2
10頭
帯広
10.10.10
今後も宜し
200ダ
5人
澁谷益
620
1:48.3 (4.1)
965k
1番
イサムフジ
|
9
10頭
帯広
10.10.09
B3・B4
200ダ
6人
阿部武
620
2:22.3 (24.9)
991k
4番
サクラボタ
|
4
10頭
帯広
10.10.11
B3・B4
200ダ
8人
菊池一
610
1:45.9 (6.5)
1025k
1番
ニシキシャ
|
2
10頭
帯広
10.10.09
B4-4・
200ダ
1人
安部憲
590
1:44.3 (0.0)
972k
4番
キタノトヨ
|
7
10頭
帯広
10.10.09
B4-4・
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
610
1:57.7 (13.4)
1060k
3番
キタノトヨ
|
前々走
|
2
10頭
帯広
10.08.09
B4-3
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
620
1:53.5 (6.0)
1010k
8番
ドオーダッ
|
1
10頭
帯広
10.08.15
B4-5
200ダ
1人
松田道
630
1:46.5 (3.3)
1057k
1番
ホシダイキ
|
6
10頭
帯広
10.10.03
B4-3
200ダ
6人
細川弘
630
1:57.5 (6.6)
1050k
7番
ホロキタテ
|
8
10頭
帯広
10.10.03
B4-3
200ダ
5人
鈴木勝
640
2:01.7 (10.8)
1050k
3番
ホロキタテ
|
10
10頭
帯広
10.10.04
B4-2
200ダ
3人
大河和
630
2:05.0 (21.4)
1072k
2番
ニシキシャ
|
2
10頭
帯広
10.10.03
B4-3
200ダ
9人
澁谷益
630
1:51.3 (0.4)
956k
6番
ホロキタテ
|
10
10頭
帯広
10.10.03
B4-3
200ダ
1人
阿部武
630
2:09.9 (19.0)
987k
1番
ホロキタテ
|
4
10頭
帯広
10.10.04
B4-2
200ダ
8人
山本正
620
1:53.9 (10.3)
1013k
9番
ニシキシャ
|
1
10頭
帯広
10.10.03
B4-5
200ダ
1人
安部憲
600
1:44.3 (11.9)
970k
2番
ニシキオー
|
1
10頭
帯広
10.10.02
B4-4
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
620
1:53.7 (1.5)
1060k
8番
キタノトヨ
|
3走前
|
6
9頭
帯広
10.07.24
B4-1
200ダ
7人
工藤篤
620
1:56.0 (15.2)
1010k
4番
キタノカイ
|
5
10頭
帯広
10.07.25
B4-2
200ダ
1人
松田道
630
1:58.3 (14.2)
1050k
6番
ヒロノタキ
|
9
10頭
帯広
10.09.27
B3・B4
200ダ
5人
細川弘
630
2:15.1 (16.1)
1039k
4番
コスモセブ
|
3
10頭
帯広
10.09.27
B3・B4
200ダ
6人
阿部武
640
2:05.1 (6.1)
1058k
3番
コスモセブ
|
2
8頭
帯広
10.09.26
B3・B4
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
630
1:47.4 (0.6)
1069k
2番
テンカ
|
8
10頭
帯広
10.09.27
B3・B4
200ダ
3人
尾瀬馨
630
2:14.2 (15.2)
952k
7番
コスモセブ
|
1
9頭
帯広
10.09.26
B4-5
200ダ
4人
阿部武
630
2:00.7 (4.9)
985k
2番
ニシキボク
|
7
9頭
帯広
10.09.27
B3・B4
200ダ
6人
菊池一
620
2:02.8 (16.3)
1021k
1番
スギノファ
|
3
8頭
帯広
10.09.25
第34回ば
3歳
200ダ
8人
安部憲
620
2:06.9 (6.6)
965k
5番
ダイリンビ
|
5
9頭
帯広
10.09.25
牛婚記念
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
620
2:10.3 (13.7)
1056k
9番
トクマサヒ
|
4走前
|
8
10頭
帯広
10.07.11
B4-1
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
620
2:00.4 (22.1)
1013k
8番
レットダイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
10.07.19
B4-5
200ダ
1人
松田道
630
1:56.9 (10.3)
1042k
5番
キタノトヨ
|
6
9頭
帯広
10.09.18
第150回
200ダ
3人
細川弘
630
2:12.2 (14.7)
1047k
9番
ユウセイマ
|
8
9頭
帯広
10.09.18
第150回
200ダ
7人
阿部武
640
2:17.3 (19.8)
1055k
4番
ユウセイマ
|
4
9頭
帯広
10.09.18
第150回
200ダ
5人
大河和
630
2:09.6 (12.1)
1068k
6番
ユウセイマ
|
8
9頭
帯広
10.09.19
B4-2
200ダ
8人
澁谷益
630
2:02.0 (22.9)
938k
3番
ミタコトナ
|
6
9頭
帯広
10.09.06
C1-3混
200ダ
7人
阿部武
630
2:15.2 (23.1)
968k
1番
ミタコトナ
|
4
9頭
帯広
10.09.19
B4-2
200ダ
5人
菊池一
620
1:52.7 (13.6)
1006k
5番
ミタコトナ
|
6
9頭
帯広
10.09.04
C1-4
200ダ
3人
安部憲
600
2:11.4 (9.2)
950k
5番
ヨシノエイ
|
3
8頭
帯広
10.09.20
B4-4
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
620
1:49.2 (0.3)
1051k
1番
スナイパー
|
5走前
|