|
|
|
|
|
|
ブラックタキシ|ド
コンテッサクィ|ン
ムサシボ|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝6
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
433 | 456
|
447 | 477
|
430 | 460
|
449 | 465
|
453 | 476
|
439 | 458
|
432 | 452
|
472 | 503
|
444 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
455 +6
|
446 -2
|
431 -6
|
461 +7
|
466 +4
|
450 ±0
|
453 +6
|
489 -3
|
468 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
福1459重ダ1
福1575不ダ8
福2351稍ダ3
福1575不ダ8
|
大1429不ダ3
福1571不ダ6
-
福1571不ダ6
|
淀1347良芝11
豊1480良芝1
福2312不ダ6
福1577良ダ1
|
福1450重ダ2
大1535良ダ7
福2365良ダ5
福1563不ダ3
|
法1389良芝9
阪1590稍ダ10
-
福1593良ダ5
|
福1444不ダ7
福1566不ダ4
福2387良ダ9
福1566不ダ4
|
福1470良ダ2
淀1486良芝7
福2354稍ダ6
福1568不ダ5
|
東1405不ダ4
潟1545重ダ5
福2379稍ダ9
福1572不ダ7
|
東1359良芝13
幌1500良芝11
福2351稍ダ4
福1575重ダ5
|
1600
1800 2250
福1800 |
持時計 |
2114
103214
03114
0010
|
2009
4847
0003
0000
|
0001
1009
2117
1005
|
0000
2200
21310
0001
|
7821
115109
1002
0002
|
112010
881014
1423
0011
|
3116
22018
511523
1117
|
01111
22327
72621
0003
|
1000
76011
00215
0012
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
9頭
福山
11.05.23
オッズパー
A1A2
1800右ダ
9人
周藤直
54.0
1:57.5 (3.4)
40.8 449k
10番
2-4-4-7
シルクプレ
|
6
不
9頭
福山
11.05.23
オッズパー
A1A2
1800右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:57.1 (3.0)
40.8 448k
2番
2-2-2-3
シルクプレ
|
6
不
10頭
福山
11.05.23
西日本グラ
2250右ダ
7人
松井伸
56.0
2:31.2 (1.6)
39.9 437k
5番
8-9-7-8
ヒシウォー
|
3
不
9頭
福山
11.05.23
オッズパー
A1A2
1800右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:56.3 (2.2)
38.4 454k
8番
5-5-4-4
シルクプレ
|
4
稍
9頭
福山
11.05.22
牡丹特別
A4B1一
1600右ダ
4人
周藤直
57.0
1:48.6 (0.7)
39.5 462k
5番
8-8-7-6
ツルギダケ
|
4
不
9頭
福山
11.05.23
オッズパー
A1A2
1800右ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.0
1:56.6 (2.5)
39.2 450k
6番
7-7-7-6
シルクプレ
|
5
不
9頭
福山
11.05.23
オッズパー
A1A2
1800右ダ
6人
黒川知
56.0
1:56.8 (2.7)
38.9 447k
9番
8-8-8-8
シルクプレ
|
7
不
9頭
福山
11.05.23
オッズパー
A1A2
1800右ダ
3人
三村展
56.0
1:57.2 (3.1)
40.5 492k
3番
2-3-4-5
シルクプレ
|
9
不
9頭
福山
11.05.23
オッズパー
A1A2
1800右ダ
5人
岡田祥
54.0
1:57.9 (3.8)
38.7 468k
7番
9-9-9-9
シルクプレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
10頭
福山
11.05.07
芸術文化の
A1A2
1800右ダ
9人
周藤直
54.0
2:00.2 (2.5)
40.4 465k
6番
7-7-9-9
ヒルノラデ
|
10
良
10頭
福山
11.05.07
芸術文化の
A1A2
1800右ダ
10人
藤本三
54.0
2:00.9 (3.2)
42.2 453k
7番
1-1-2-6
ヒルノラデ
|
1
良
10頭
福山
11.05.07
芸術文化の
A1A2
1800右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:57.7 (0.8)
38.8 433k
3番
2-2-1-1
ビービーバ
|
4
良
10頭
福山
11.05.07
芸術文化の
A1A2
1800右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:59.4 (1.7)
39.6 459k
1番
9-9-7-5
ヒルノラデ
|
1
良
9頭
福山
11.05.16
さつきスプ
1250右ダ
5人
周藤直
56.0
1:22.5 (0.1)
39.3 465k
4番
8-4-4-2
ミラクルタ
|
2
良
9頭
福山
11.05.07
新緑特別
A3
1800右ダ
4人
楢崎功
56.0
1:59.0 (3.4)
40.1 448k
2番
2-2-2-2
シルクプレ
|
6
良
10頭
福山
11.05.07
芸術文化の
A1A2
1800右ダ
8人
黒川知
56.0
2:00.0 (2.3)
39.8 456k
8番
8-10-10-10
ヒルノラデ
|
3
良
10頭
福山
11.05.07
芸術文化の
A1A2
1800右ダ
6人
三村展
56.0
1:58.8 (1.1)
39.2 491k
2番
6-6-5-3
ヒルノラデ
|
5
良
10頭
福山
11.05.07
芸術文化の
A1A2
1800右ダ
7人
岡田祥
54.0
1:59.6 (1.9)
39.7 468k
9番
10-8-8-6
ヒルノラデ
|
前々走
|
5
重
9頭
福山
11.04.24
福山市議会
A1
1600右ダ
5人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:46.8 (1.6)
38.9 456k
8番
6-6-6-6
コロネット
|
2
重
8頭
福山
11.04.24
さくら鯛特
A3
1600右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:46.5 (0.1)
38.7 452k
7番
1-1-1-1
シルクホウ
|
1
重
8頭
福山
11.04.24
おぼろ月特
A2
1600右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:44.7 (0.6)
38.1 434k
7番
5-5-3-2
ムツミマー
|
1
重
8頭
福山
11.04.24
さくら鯛特
A3
1600右ダ
1人
山田祥
56.0
1:46.4 (0.1)
37.3 456k
1番
5-4-4-2
モナクラン
|
5
良
9頭
福山
11.05.07
新緑特別
A3
1800右ダ
3人
周藤直
56.0
1:59.3 (3.7)
39.6 469k
5番
5-5-4-5
シルクプレ
|
5
重
8頭
福山
11.04.24
さくら鯛特
A3
1600右ダ
2人
野田誠
56.0
1:48.1 (1.7)
38.7 450k
6番
7-7-5-6
シルクホウ
|
9
重
9頭
福山
11.04.24
福山市議会
A1
1600右ダ
7人
黒川知
56.0
1:47.6 (2.4)
38.0 453k
5番
9-9-9-9
コロネット
|
7
重
9頭
福山
11.04.24
福山市議会
A1
1600右ダ
8人
三村展
56.0
1:46.9 (1.7)
37.8 495k
4番
7-7-7-7
コロネット
|
6
重
9頭
福山
11.04.24
福山市議会
A1
1600右ダ
9人
岡田祥
54.0
1:46.9 (1.7)
37.8 462k
9番
7-7-7-8
コロネット
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
福山
11.04.11
花吹雪特別
A3
1800右ダ
4人
黒川知
54.0
2:00.5 (0.2)
40.1 450k
10番
2-2-2-2
コロネット
|
7
良
10頭
福山
11.04.11
花吹雪特別
A3
1800右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
2:02.3 (2.0)
41.2 450k
3番
6-5-5-6
コロネット
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
11.04.08
笠置(かさ
A2
1800右ダ
6人
横井将
57.0
1:58.8 (1.9)
37.4 449k
8番
6-6-7-7
マコトバン
|
5
良
10頭
福山
11.04.11
福山桜花賞
2250右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
2:36.5 (1.5)
40.3 450k
1番
6-6-6-6
クラマテン
|
1
良
7頭
福山
11.04.16
はなみずき
B1一
1250右ダ
2人
周藤直
56.0
1:22.6 (0.0)
38.5 464k
1番
4-4-3-2
グラスレジ
|
9
良
10頭
福山
11.04.11
福山桜花賞
2250右ダ
8人
野田誠
56.0
2:38.7 (3.7)
42.7 457k
2番
7-6-8-9
クラマテン
|
4
良
10頭
福山
11.04.11
福山桜花賞
2250右ダ
6人
黒川知
56.0
2:36.5 (1.5)
40.1 449k
3番
9-9-9-8
クラマテン
|
3
良
9頭
福山
11.04.10
福山市長賞
A
1800右ダ
3人
三村展
56.0
2:00.6 (1.7)
40.0 491k
8番
2-2-3-3
ビービーバ
|
3
良
10頭
福山
11.04.11
福山桜花賞
2250右ダ
9人
岡田祥
54.0
2:36.2 (1.2)
40.0 462k
9番
8-8-5-4
クラマテン
|
4走前
|
6
良
10頭
福山
11.03.27
ファイナル
1800右ダ
9人
渡辺博
54.0
1:59.9 (2.0)
40.2 456k
9番
6-7-7-7
ウォーター
|
5
良
9頭
福山
11.03.28
春らんまん
A4
1600右ダ
2人
岡田祥
54.0
1:49.1 (0.7)
40.1 452k
5番
5-5-4-4
グラスレジ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
11.03.30
アルメリア
A3
1600右ダ
4人
横井将
56.0
1:43.0 (1.3)
39.2 454k
6番
6-7-7-7
パラダイス
|
3
良
10頭
福山
11.03.20
アクアマリ
A1A2
1800右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:59.0 (0.5)
38.1 447k
7番
6-6-4-4
シルクウィ
|
7
良
10頭
福山
11.04.11
卯月特別
A3B1一
1600右ダ
1人
周藤直
56.0
1:49.5 (1.8)
40.2 467k
6番
9-9-9-10
シルキーチ
|
3
良
10頭
福山
11.03.20
たじり杏ま
A3
1600右ダ
1人
野田誠
56.0
1:48.4 (0.2)
41.2 453k
4番
2-2-2-2
ムサシボー
|
1
良
10頭
福山
11.03.20
たじり杏ま
A3
1600右ダ
5人
三村展
56.0
1:48.2 (0.1)
39.3 452k
10番
10-10-10-6
パルパディ
|
3
重
10頭
福山
11.02.20
初音特別
A1A2
1800右ダ
3人
三村展
56.0
1:57.3 (0.7)
38.3 488k
9番
4-4-4-3
フェアーム
|
5
良
10頭
福山
11.03.20
アクアマリ
A1A2
1800右ダ
8人
岡田祥
54.0
1:59.9 (1.4)
38.7 470k
3番
8-7-7-6
シルクウィ
|
5走前
|