|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
446 | 473
|
413 | 438
|
481 | 498
|
410 | 426
|
429 | 446
|
404 | 423
|
499 | 523
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
452 +1
|
420 +1
|
478 -5
|
424 +4
|
441 +5
|
406 +6
|
510 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
-
福1222不ダ8
福1459重ダ2
福1222不ダ8
|
-
福1221不ダ7
淀1378良芝8
福1221不ダ7
|
-
福1223稍ダ4
福1461不ダ4
福1223稍ダ4
|
-
福1207不ダ1
福1460重ダ3
福1207不ダ1
|
-
福1223不ダ4
福1460不ダ3
福1223不ダ4
|
-
福1243良ダ5
福1479重ダ5
福1243良ダ5
|
-
福1233良ダ7
福1464重ダ5
福1233良ダ7
|
1130
1250 1600
福1250 |
持時計 |
|
13214
3249
1001
0000
|
0437
3125
0105
0000
|
76429
3133
1009
0002
|
5696
4648
0023
0001
|
34134
00110
1004
0000
|
59669
0001
0002
0000
|
66847
31230
0108
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
5
良
8頭
福山
11.07.17
韋駄天(い
B2二
1250右ダ
5人
池田敏
56.0
1:23.7 (0.7)
39.2 451k
1番
6-6-7-7
フレアリン
|
3
良
9頭
福山
11.07.17
めざせレコ
B1B2一
1250右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:23.3 (0.6)
39.3 419k
9番
6-6-5-5
モエレパー
|
7
良
8頭
福山
11.07.17
韋駄天(い
B2二
1250右ダ
6人
片桐正
56.0
1:23.7 (0.7)
38.9 483k
3番
7-7-6-6
フレアリン
|
6
良
10頭
福山
11.07.11
岡山県馬事
B1B2一
1250右ダ
5人
山田祥
54.0
1:24.2 (1.0)
40.0 420k
3番
3-3-5-6
モエレパー
|
6
良
9頭
福山
11.07.11
ほおずき特
B2二
1250右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:24.4 (1.6)
39.2 436k
5番
8-8-8-7
グラスアタ
|
5
良
9頭
福山
11.07.11
ほおずき特
B2二
1250右ダ
4人
楢崎功
54.0
1:24.3 (1.5)
40.7 400k
8番
3-3-3-4
グラスアタ
|
8
良
8頭
福山
11.07.17
韋駄天(い
B2二
1250右ダ
7人
佐原秀
54.0
1:24.8 (1.8)
39.7 505k
4番
7-8-8-8
フレアリン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
6
重
10頭
福山
11.07.03
はまゆう特
B2二
1600右ダ
10人
岡崎準
56.0
1:48.2 (1.8)
39.7 451k
5番
10-10-9-6
バンブーバ
|
7
良
10頭
福山
11.07.11
岡山県馬事
B1B2一
1250右ダ
3人
佐原秀
56.0
1:24.3 (1.1)
39.6 419k
7番
9-7-7-7
モエレパー
|
1
重
10頭
福山
11.07.03
はまゆう特
B2二
1600右ダ
7人
岡田祥
56.0
1:46.4 (0.1)
38.9 481k
3番
6-5-1-2
グラスアタ
|
2
重
10頭
福山
11.07.03
七夕飾り特
B1B2一
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:47.0 (0.1)
40.4 420k
9番
2-2-1-1
フジノイチ
|
8
重
10頭
福山
11.07.03
はまゆう特
B2二
1600右ダ
8人
藤本三
54.0
1:49.9 (3.5)
41.4 440k
8番
9-9-10-9
バンブーバ
|
5
重
10頭
福山
11.07.03
はまゆう特
B2二
1600右ダ
9人
楢崎功
54.0
1:47.9 (1.5)
40.7 404k
4番
2-2-3-4
バンブーバ
|
9
良
10頭
福山
11.07.11
岡山県馬事
B1B2一
1250右ダ
10人
渡辺博
54.0
1:25.2 (2.0)
40.4 505k
2番
7-8-9-9
モエレパー
|
前々走
|
|
1
良
9頭
福山
11.06.27
ざくろの花
B1B2
1250右ダ
1人
池田敏
56.0
1:22.6 (0.1)
39.1 451k
9番
5-5-3-1
シルクライ
|
1
良
8頭
福山
11.06.27
新冠町長杯
B1B2
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:47.6 (0.1)
38.7 417k
6番
8-8-7-5
スカイサー
|
7
良
8頭
福山
11.06.27
新冠町長杯
B1B2
1600右ダ
6人
片桐正
56.0
1:49.0 (1.4)
40.9 478k
7番
5-4-5-6
シルクナイ
|
5
重
8頭
福山
11.06.18
夏木立特別
B1二B2
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:48.9 (0.3)
40.6 420k
8番
2-2-1-3
ヒルノカン
|
5
重
7頭
福山
11.06.18
夾竹桃特別
B2二
1600右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:48.6 (1.0)
40.5 440k
4番
7-7-7-7
シルクナイ
|
10
重
10頭
園田
11.05.31
C3
1400右ダ
9人
茶畑雄
54.0
1:32.8 (2.9)
41.8 418k
5番
2-2-4-6
ロックス
|
4
良
9頭
福山
11.06.27
ざくろの花
B1B2
1250右ダ
9人
楢崎功
54.0
1:23.5 (0.9)
39.5 507k
4番
6-7-7-6
サクラファ
|
3走前
|
|
8
不
10頭
福山
11.06.12
入梅特別
B1B2一
1250右ダ
9人
松本剛
56.0
1:22.2 (1.5)
38.5 451k
2番
8-8-8-9
ビクトリー
|
1
重
7頭
福山
11.06.18
夾竹桃特別
B2二
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:47.6 (0.1)
39.5 426k
7番
6-6-6-4
グラスアタ
|
4
重
7頭
福山
11.06.18
夾竹桃特別
B2二
1600右ダ
6人
片桐正
56.0
1:48.5 (0.9)
40.8 488k
1番
4-3-4-6
シルクナイ
|
1
不
10頭
福山
11.06.12
入梅特別
B1B2一
1250右ダ
2人
黒川知
54.0
1:20.7 (0.7)
38.1 422k
1番
4-3-3-3
ヒメキミ
|
4
不
9頭
福山
11.06.12
ほたる特別
B2二
1250右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:22.3 (0.4)
37.8 443k
1番
8-8-8-7
グラスアタ
|
7
重
10頭
園田
11.05.10
C3
1400右ダ
7人
茶畑雄
54.0
1:34.9 (1.6)
41.7 411k
9番
6-6-6-7
カグヤ
|
8
重
8頭
福山
11.06.18
夏木立特別
B1二B2
1600右ダ
8人
渡辺博
54.0
1:50.5 (1.9)
41.0 517k
7番
6-7-7-7
ヒルノカン
|
4走前
|
|
5
良
8頭
福山
11.06.05
すずらん特
B2二
1600右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:49.3 (1.4)
40.5 456k
2番
7-5-6-6
ビクトリー
|
7
不
10頭
福山
11.06.12
入梅特別
B1B2一
1250右ダ
3人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:22.1 (1.4)
39.3 424k
9番
5-5-5-5
ビクトリー
|
3
良
8頭
福山
11.06.05
すずらん特
B2二
1600右ダ
7人
片桐正
56.0
1:48.9 (1.0)
40.5 483k
3番
4-4-4-4
ビクトリー
|
1
良
8頭
福山
11.06.05
すずらん特
B2二
1600右ダ
5人
野田誠
54.0
1:47.9 (0.4)
39.8 420k
4番
1-1-1-1
シャトーラ
|
3
不
10頭
福山
11.05.23
かすみ草特
B2二
1600右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:46.0 (0.1)
38.7 432k
5番
9-9-8-5
ビターチョ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
11.04.28
C3二
1400右ダ
9人
茶畑雄
54.0
1:33.6 (1.3)
42.2 414k
8番
2-2-2-3
アスタルテ
|
5
良
8頭
福山
11.06.05
すいれん特
B1二B2
1600右ダ
7人
佐原秀
54.0
1:49.4 (0.9)
40.8 513k
8番
3-3-2-3
アルテロー
|
5走前
|