|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 497
|
437 | 457
|
462 | 474
|
469 | 510
|
463 | 468
|
430 | 457
|
434 | 461
|
406 | 427
|
434 | 462
|
442 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
469 -14
|
435 -9
|
471 +1
|
499 +4
|
472 -4
|
442 -5
|
459 +2
|
434 ±0
|
450 -2
|
455 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1315不ダ5
高1453不ダ3
-
|
倉1103稍芝12
盛1281不ダ2
-
盛1281不ダ2
|
-
盛1294良ダ2
盛1445良芝9
盛1294良ダ2
|
盛1148良ダ5
盛1281重ダ2
名1465良ダ9
盛1281重ダ2
|
盛1170良ダ2
盛1286良ダ4
盛1425良芝6
盛1286良ダ4
|
倉1098良芝7
盛1286不ダ1
名1452重ダ5
盛1286不ダ1
|
盛1146重ダ6
盛1284良ダ1
-
盛1284良ダ1
|
法1156良ダ14
盛1295稍ダ1
法1405良芝8
盛1295稍ダ1
|
盛1152良ダ2
盛1285不ダ2
1433不ダ1
盛1285不ダ2
|
盛1152稍ダ2
潟1211良芝2
法1335良芝4
盛1284不ダ5
|
1200
1400 1600
盛1400 |
持時計 |
8182048
21516
0000
1011
|
54234
0000
0004
0000
|
05321
0001
0000
0000
|
8152174
0006
0004
0000
|
2219
0005
0000
0000
|
8169…
00025
0001
0000
|
45237
0000
0001
0000
|
63122
00015
0003
0001
|
25220
3304
34415
0000
|
33212
01117
0006
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
10頭
高知
11.09.23
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
9人
西川敏
56.0
1:34.1 (1.9)
41.3 483k
6番
5-5-4-5
イーグルフ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
11.10.09
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
3人
坂口裕
53.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
41.6 444k
8番
1-2
ライスヴェ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
11.10.10
がんばろう
C2二組
1400左ダ
8人
高野毅
53.0
1:33.6 (4.9)
42.7 470k
6番
9-9
ニシノエッ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
11.10.02
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
3人
高松亮
55.0
1:30.1 (1.6)
39.3 495k
2番
6-4
セイントフ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
11.10.10
がんばろう
C2三組
1400左ダ
4人
阿部英
53.0
1:28.6 (1.2)
39.3 476k
8番
3-2
ホッコーハ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
11.10.10
がんばろう
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
△菅原辰
51.0
1:29.7 (1.0)
38.0 447k
8番
8-7
ニシノエッ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
11.10.09
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
高松亮
53.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.2 457k
4番
3-5
ライスヴェ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
11.10.02
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
10人
菅原俊
53.0
1:33.8 (5.3)
42.6 434k
9番
8-9
セイントフ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
11.10.02
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
2人
大坪慎
55.0
1:29.5 (1.0)
39.1 452k
1番
3-3
セイントフ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
11.10.03
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
9人
坂口裕
53.0
1:31.4 (1.9)
39.7 448k
5番
8-8
ワタリタケ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
8頭
高知
11.08.27
寺尾窪田退
B
1400右ダ
7人
西川敏
56.0
1:36.3 (2.8)
42.6 480k
1番
3-4-6-8
ヘイハチド
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
11.09.26
選抜戦 C
C2二組
1400左ダ
7人
坂口裕
53.0
1:32.1 (3.2)
41.6 441k
9番
2-5
ヒルノカデ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
11.10.03
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
関本淳
53.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
39.0 466k
10番
5-4
ワタリタケ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
11.09.26
選抜戦 C
C2三組
1400左ダ
2人
高松亮
55.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
39.1 493k
4番
7-4
トウカイメ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
11.10.02
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
4人
南郷家
53.0
1:29.8 (1.2)
39.5 466k
8番
3-2
シルクメデ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
11.10.02
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
5人
山本聡
53.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
38.6 435k
6番
5-2
セイントフ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
11.09.26
選抜戦 C
C2二組
1400左ダ
6人
高松亮
53.0
1:31.3 (2.4)
40.6 453k
3番
4-7
ヒルノカデ
|
8
稍
8頭
盛岡
11.09.04
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
7人
高橋悠
53.0
1:31.8 (4.1)
40.8 430k
6番
8-8
ローテスイ
|
2
不
10頭
盛岡
11.09.18
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
3人
大坪慎
55.0
1:28.5 (1.0)
39.0 452k
1番
1-1
パークセラ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
11.09.25
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
6人
坂口裕
53.0
1:32.7 (3.6)
43.2 445k
9番
1-4
ユキマツリ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
8頭
高知
11.08.01
C1
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:35.0 (0.1)
41.5 481k
8番
3-3-2-2
アバレタキ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
11.08.28
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
8人
坂口裕
53.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
38.5 440k
8番
2-2
マツリダマ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
11.09.25
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
関本淳
53.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
39.5 470k
10番
5-6
ユキマツリ
|
4
不
10頭
盛岡
11.09.18
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
7人
高松亮
55.0
1:28.8 (1.3)
38.9 498k
5番
4-3
パークセラ
|
7
不
10頭
盛岡
11.09.18
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
1人
南郷家
53.0
1:30.4 (2.9)
40.6 464k
8番
3-3
パークセラ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
11.09.26
選抜戦 C
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
53.0
1:30.1 (1.2)
38.6 443k
6番
9-9
ヒルノカデ
|
取消
不
9頭
盛岡
11.09.19
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
-人
山本聡
53.0
2番
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
11.08.28
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
8人
高橋悠
53.0
1:33.1 (5.0)
43.7 424k
4番
1-5
アングレス
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
11.09.11
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
1人
大坪慎
55.0
1:15.2 (0.2)
38.2 449k
3番
5-4
ダンストン
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
11.09.19
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
10人
坂口裕
53.0
1:30.3 (1.9)
39.7 444k
5番
9-9
ラッキース
|
3走前
|
8
良
11頭
高知
11.07.16
森林セラピ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:35.1 (2.1)
41.3 482k
9番
4-5-5-7
ライフタイ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
11.08.15
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
4人
坂口裕
53.0
1:17.8 (2.6)
40.0 442k
4番
5-7
サマーピク
|
7
不
9頭
盛岡
11.09.19
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
関本淳
53.0
1:30.7 (1.4)
39.3 465k
3番
6-6
ファイナル
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
11.09.11
C2九組十
C2九組十
1200左ダ
6人
高松亮
55.0
1:16.6 (0.2)
38.3 491k
7番
3-3
ナックザワ
|
10
不
11頭
盛岡
11.08.22
オニキス賞
3歳
1600左ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:43.5 (2.6)
41.4 465k
5番
2-2
タマモウイ
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
11.09.18
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
5人
山本聡
53.0
1:28.6 (0.0)
38.4 440k
6番
5-3
ディスボー
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
11.09.11
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
6人
高松亮
53.0
1:30.1 (1.3)
40.0 444k
5番
3-4
ヤマニンフ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
11.08.15
心をひとつ
C2八組
1400左ダ
9人
高橋悠
53.0
1:31.3 (2.5)
39.8 422k
2番
8-9
アクセルフ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
11.08.27
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
1人
大坪慎
55.0
1:15.9 (0.6)
38.7 451k
1番
1-1
アーサガー
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
11.09.11
おおのキャ
C2七組
1400左ダ
9人
坂口裕
53.0
1:30.0 (1.8)
40.3 452k
6番
8-9
ベルデンア
|
4走前
|
2
重
8頭
高知
11.06.24
めろぷり十
C1
1300右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.3 (0.3)
40.1 488k
8番
2-2-2-2
ライフタイ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
11.07.31
北上山地民
C2十組
1200左ダ
4人
坂口裕
53.0
1:16.7 (0.8)
39.4 439k
5番
1-1
レイディオ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
11.09.04
3歳
3歳
1600左芝
9人
関本淳
53.0
1:44.5 (5.0)
38.9 464k
6番
9-9
コロクン
|
6
稍
9頭
盛岡
11.09.04
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
3人
高松亮
55.0
1:16.0 (0.5)
38.2 494k
4番
5-4
ダンストン
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
11.08.06
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400左ダ
6人
阿部英
53.0
1:30.2 (1.8)
41.0 468k
6番
1-1
ヘブンオン
|
3
良
6頭
盛岡
11.09.11
C2十一組
C2十一十
1200左ダ
3人
山本聡
53.0
1:15.6 (0.4)
38.3 439k
6番
4-4
トウカイメ
|
2
稍
8頭
盛岡
11.09.04
C2九組
C2九組
1400左ダ
8人
高橋悠
53.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
40.2 444k
3番
5-3
スターダン
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
11.08.07
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
8人
高橋悠
53.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
40.0 419k
3番
8-8
サクラケル
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
11.08.14
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
1人
山本政
55.0
1:15.7 (0.1)
38.9 458k
8番
1-1
バンビーサ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
11.08.28
南部領伊達
C2六組
1400左ダ
5人
坂口裕
53.0
1:31.4 (2.7)
42.3 443k
3番
1-4
ファイヤー
|
5走前
|