|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 489
|
472 | 499
|
470 | 497
|
452 | 470
|
506 | 506
|
384 | 425
|
452 | 484
|
425 | 440
|
443 | 463
|
482 | 484
|
512 | 544
|
485 | 525
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 +3
|
498 -3
|
487 -3
|
465 -3
|
521 +13
|
412 +6
|
454 +5
|
437 +1
|
460 +1
|
475 -2
|
516 -2
|
525 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1372重ダ1
倉1498良ダ12
-
金1518重ダ1
|
金1362不ダ3
金1497重ダ2
金2049不ダ5
金1497重ダ2
|
金1352重ダ2
豊1449不ダ2
金2077稍ダ3
金1515良ダ2
|
金1369重ダ2
幌1480良ダ6
-
金1513良ダ1
|
-
倉1479良ダ15
-
-
|
金1363不ダ1
金1511稍ダ5
-
金1511稍ダ5
|
金1359不ダ1
島1461良ダ1
金2095不ダ7
金1490稍ダ1
|
金1357不ダ1
金1539不ダ6
-
金1539不ダ6
|
金1370不ダ3
館1505良ダ12
-
金1520不ダ2
|
金1363重ダ1
金1518重ダ5
-
金1518重ダ5
|
金1369重ダ3
金1511重ダ3
金2086稍ダ5
金1511重ダ3
|
-
幌1482良ダ5
-
-
|
1500
1700 1900
金1700 |
持時計 |
40012
3002
1002
0000
|
0015
1214
1114
0002
|
53323
3208
0205
0010
|
30217
26312
1016
0005
|
0000
0000
0014
1002
|
481126
5124
0001
0000
|
53411
4106
3006
0001
|
4769
3322
0001
0000
|
10526
1012
0103
0000
|
01310
6038
0006
0000
|
73314
34317
0211
0004
|
1003
1224
0224
0005
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
金沢
12.04.15
宇出津曳山
A4
1700右ダ
2人
田知弘
56.0
1:53.8 (2.5)
41.0 483k
9番
7-7-8-7
ヤマチョウ
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
12.04.03
兼六園ライ
A3
1700右ダ
4人
川添明
56.0
1:52.6 (0.7)
38.9 501k
7番
8-10-7-4
ハヤテシゲ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
12.04.15
宇出津曳山
A4
1700右ダ
5人
鬼束亮
56.0
1:51.5 (0.2)
39.9 490k
4番
3-3-2-2
ヤマチョウ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
12.04.15
宇出津曳山
A4
1700右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
1:51.3 (0.2)
39.1 468k
3番
5-4-4-3
ナンヨーサ
|
12
稍
13頭
J阪神
12.03.18
4歳上
内1800右芝
11人
小牧太
57.0
1:52.8 (2.8)
39.4 508k
12番
3-5
ショウナン
|
8
良
11頭
金沢
12.04.17
兼六園賞
A3以下
1400右ダ
10人
松戸政
56.0
1:31.4 (1.6)
39.1 406k
5番
8-8-8-8
テーオーマ
|
11
良
11頭
金沢
12.04.17
兼六園賞
A3以下
1400右ダ
8人
堀場裕
56.0
1:33.8 (4.0)
42.3 449k
11番
3-6-6-10
テーオーマ
|
9
良
11頭
金沢
12.04.17
兼六園賞
A3以下
1400右ダ
9人
畑中信
56.0
1:31.7 (1.9)
39.0 436k
4番
10-10-10-9
テーオーマ
|
2
不
11頭
金沢
12.04.03
兼六園ライ
A3
1700右ダ
3人
桑野等
54.0
1:52.0 (0.1)
39.3 459k
1番
1-1-1-1
ハヤテシゲ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
12.04.15
宇出津曳山
A4
1700右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:53.6 (2.3)
40.5 477k
10番
9-9-9-8
ヤマチョウ
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
12.04.17
兼六園賞
A3以下
1400右ダ
10人
藤田弘
56.0
1:32.0 (2.2)
39.0 518k
3番
11-11-11-11
テーオーマ
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
12.04.17
兼六園賞
A3以下
1400右ダ
5人
鬼束亮
56.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
40.2 520k
2番
3-3-3-4
テーオーマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
12頭
金沢
12.03.27
中京スポー
B2級
1700右ダ
4人
田知弘
56.0
1:51.8 (0.4)
39.7 485k
6番
4-5-3-1
トップウ
|
10
不
11頭
金沢
12.03.25
蛇の目神事
A3
1400右ダ
5人
川添明
56.0
1:31.9 (1.6)
39.9 500k
12番
3-4-3-9
マイネルブ
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
12.04.03
兼六園ライ
A3
1700右ダ
1人
吉田晃
56.0
1:53.4 (1.5)
39.8 489k
9番
6-6-9-6
ハヤテシゲ
|
9
不
11頭
金沢
12.04.03
兼六園ライ
A3
1700右ダ
5人
平瀬城
56.0
1:55.5 (3.6)
41.9 468k
2番
10-6-9-11
ハヤテシゲ
|
9
稍
10頭
J阪神
12.03.04
4歳上
1800右ダ
4人
川田将
57.0
1:55.9 (2.6)
39.9 504k
2番
3-3-4-5
ベストリガ
|
8
不
11頭
金沢
12.03.25
蛇の目神事
A3
1400右ダ
7人
松戸政
56.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
39.7 406k
5番
6-7-8-8
マイネルブ
|
11
不
11頭
金沢
12.04.03
兼六園ライ
A3
1700右ダ
6人
松戸政
56.0
1:56.4 (4.5)
43.4 441k
11番
2-2-3-10
ハヤテシゲ
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
12.04.03
兼六園ライ
A3
1700右ダ
8人
畑中信
56.0
1:53.9 (2.0)
40.4 441k
6番
7-6-4-3
ハヤテシゲ
|
2
不
11頭
金沢
12.03.25
蛇の目神事
A3
1400右ダ
10人
桑野等
54.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
38.9 458k
9番
1-2-4-3
マイネルブ
|
8
不
11頭
金沢
12.04.03
兼六園ライ
A3
1700右ダ
10人
鬼束亮
56.0
1:55.2 (3.3)
41.1 474k
5番
11-11-8-8
ハヤテシゲ
|
8
重
11頭
金沢
12.04.08
全国健勝マ
A2
1700右ダ
8人
松戸政
56.0
1:51.8 (2.5)
38.3 531k
7番
10-9-11-8
マンリョウ
|
1
重
12頭
金沢
12.04.03
浅の川園遊
A4
1400右ダ
9人
鬼束亮
56.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
38.8 525k
2番
1-1-1-1
イチエイオ
|
前々走
|
7
不
11頭
金沢
12.03.13
雪割草まつ
B21
1500右ダ
6人
田知弘
56.0
1:39.4 (1.7)
40.6 482k
11番
10-10-8-8
リリーザサ
|
11
重
12頭
金沢
12.03.11
東日本大震
A3
1400右ダ
1人
吉田晃
56.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
40.7 505k
12番
5-7-8-9
フブキサク
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
12.03.25
蛇の目神事
A3
1400右ダ
2人
中川雅
56.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
38.4 492k
7番
8-8-10-10
マイネルブ
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
12.03.25
イルカウオ
B11
1400右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
38.6 470k
1番
8-6-6-4
ハヤテシゲ
|
15
良
16頭
J小倉
12.01.14
4歳上
1700右ダ
11人
中舘英
56.0
1:47.9 (1.9)
39.3 516k
12番
2-2-2-2
タマモアル
|
6
重
12頭
金沢
12.03.11
東日本大震
A3
1400右ダ
6人
松戸政
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
39.7 409k
10番
7-6-7-6
フブキサク
|
7
不
11頭
金沢
12.03.25
蛇の目神事
A3
1400右ダ
6人
堀場裕
56.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.2 453k
2番
1-1-1-2
マイネルブ
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
12.03.25
蛇の目神事
A3
1400右ダ
8人
畑中信
56.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
39.4 445k
6番
10-9-9-6
マイネルブ
|
10
重
12頭
金沢
12.03.11
東日本大震
A3
1400右ダ
3人
桑野等
54.0
1:33.0 (2.0)
41.3 456k
9番
4-5-4-7
フブキサク
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
12.03.25
イルカウオ
B11
1400右ダ
8人
葛山晃
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
38.9 473k
3番
11-8-8-7
ヤマチョウ
|
11
不
11頭
金沢
12.03.25
蛇の目神事
A3
1400右ダ
11人
鬼束亮
56.0
1:33.2 (2.9)
39.8 535k
8番
9-11-11-11
マイネルブ
|
5
重
7頭
名古屋
11.07.22
サラB7組
B7
1600右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.3 (1.4)
40.1 484k
1番
2-2-2-3
ブライトヒ
|
3走前
|
7
不
7頭
金沢
11.12.28
B3級チャ
B31
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.3 (2.8)
38.9 計不
7番
6-6-5-5
セフティー
|
笠松
12.01.13
白銀争覇(
4歳以上
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
57.0
1:27.6 (0.7)
37.2 488k
2番
8-7-7-9
エーシンエ
|
4
重
12頭
金沢
12.03.11
東日本大震
A3
1400右ダ
8人
藤田弘
56.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
38.8 495k
8番
12-12-12-11
フブキサク
|
7
重
11頭
金沢
12.03.11
東日本大震
B11
1400右ダ
8人
藤田弘
56.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
39.4 472k
7番
8-8-9-7
マイネルブ
|
1
良
16頭
J新潟
11.05.07
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
2人
中舘英
56.0
2:04.7 (0.1)
35.1 506k
10番
2-2-2-2
テーオーゼ
|
6
不
12頭
金沢
11.12.27
寒水荒行特
A3
1400右ダ
2人
桑野等
56.0
1:30.3 (1.4)
38.7 計不
9番
4-4-4-5
ダイワエン
|
3
重
12頭
金沢
12.03.11
東日本大震
A3
1400右ダ
9人
堀場裕
56.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
40.5 461k
2番
2-1-1-1
フブキサク
|
9
重
12頭
金沢
12.03.11
東日本大震
A3
1400右ダ
7人
畑中信
56.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
40.1 447k
7番
9-9-9-10
フブキサク
|
5
不
9頭
福山
12.02.25
アネモネ特
B1二B2
1600右ダ
2人
三村展
54.0
1:47.7 (1.7)
39.8 449k
7番
5-5-6-8
ミライポケ
|
8
重
12頭
金沢
12.03.11
東日本大震
A3
1400右ダ
4人
中川雅
56.0
1:32.7 (1.7)
40.0 468k
3番
10-10-10-8
フブキサク
|
12
重
12頭
金沢
12.03.11
東日本大震
A3
1400右ダ
12人
米倉知
56.0
1:33.2 (2.2)
40.3 536k
1番
8-8-11-12
フブキサク
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
11.07.08
サラB8組
B8
1600右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:44.3 (0.1)
40.6 485k
5番
2-2-2-1
シンゼンス
|
4走前
|
取止
不
金沢
11.12.26
B3級チャ
B31
1400右ダ
-人
吉原寛
56.0
7番
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
11.12.27
アマメハギ
A1
1500右ダ
2人
桑野等
56.0
1:36.2 (0.1)
38.4 計不
2番
9-9-6-5
ナムラカイ
|
4
不
12頭
金沢
11.12.27
寒水荒行特
A3
1400右ダ
7人
中川雅
56.0
1:30.1 (1.2)
37.8 計不
6番
5-7-9-8
ダイワエン
|
9
不
12頭
金沢
11.12.27
寒水荒行特
A3
1400右ダ
5人
平瀬城
56.0
1:31.7 (2.8)
37.7 計不
2番
11-11-11-10
ダイワエン
|
3
稍
11頭
J新潟
11.04.23
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
2人
中舘英
56.0
1:55.7 (0.3)
38.8 504k
8番
2-2-2-2
ロードエフ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
11.12.04
のと鉄道ク
B11
1500右ダ
2人
桑野等
56.0
1:36.3 (0.6)
37.8 422k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヤマチョウ
|
9
不
11頭
金沢
11.12.28
晴れ着のマ
A2
1500右ダ
8人
葛山晃
56.0
1:38.4 (1.9)
40.5 計不
11番
3-4-5-7
ヒカルホク
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
11.12.18
B1級チャ
B11
1400右ダ
6人
畑中信
56.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
38.5 437k
10番
10-9-8-9
フブキサク
|
1
良
8頭
福山
12.02.06
B3二
1600右ダ
2人
三村展
54.0
1:47.8 (0.2)
38.6 455k
3番
1-1-1-1
ビクトリジ
|
3
不
12頭
金沢
11.12.27
寒水荒行特
A3
1400右ダ
9人
畑中信
56.0
1:29.8 (0.9)
38.2 計不
8番
6-6-4-4
ダイワエン
|
11
不
12頭
金沢
11.12.27
寒水荒行特
A3
1400右ダ
12人
松戸政
56.0
1:32.8 (3.9)
39.4 計不
3番
9-10-10-11
ダイワエン
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
11.06.24
サラB7組
B7
1600右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:43.1 (0.7)
39.5 488k
5番
2-2-2-2
エメラルド
|
5走前
|