|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
431 | 444
|
426 | 452
|
432 | 434
|
430 | 450
|
467 | 483
|
401 | 420
|
462 | 482
|
416 | 432
|
397 | 419
|
476 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
436 +1
|
454 +3
|
438 +5
|
447 ±0
|
485 +10
|
406 ±0
|
467 -5
|
435 +8
|
390 +6
|
481 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
福1215不ダ3
淀1396良芝14
福1215不ダ3
|
福1143重ダ2
福1215良ダ1
福1456良ダ4
福1215良ダ1
|
-
福1221良ダ2
法1331良芝7
福1221良ダ2
|
-
福1216不ダ4
福1464良ダ3
福1216不ダ4
|
-
福1233良ダ5
福1464稍ダ1
福1233良ダ5
|
福1151良ダ3
福1214不ダ1
福1464不ダ4
福1214不ダ1
|
福1140稍ダ4
福1207不ダ6
東1365良芝9
福1207不ダ6
|
福1153良ダ3
福1212不ダ9
福1470不ダ4
福1212不ダ9
|
-
福1206不ダ5
盛1407不ダ3
福1206不ダ5
|
-
福1203不ダ2
潟1367良芝17
福1203不ダ2
|
1130
1250 1600
福1250 |
持時計 |
61468
3234
0001
0000
|
410924
4347
0103
0000
|
0206
0102
0000
0000
|
93214
1422
0000
0001
|
2027
2024
0202
0001
|
65325
11511
0102
0000
|
561122
1006
0103
0002
|
661119
0249
0022
0000
|
86211
0017
0002
0000
|
21213
10112
0103
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
10頭
福山
12.10.13
わっしょい
B3一
1250右ダ
5人
黒川知
56.0
1:23.2 (1.9)
39.9 435k
1番
2-2-3-3
ミッドコサ
|
3
良
10頭
福山
12.10.13
わっしょい
B3一
1250右ダ
4人
佐原秀
54.0
1:22.7 (1.4)
37.8 451k
8番
9-9-9-7
ミッドコサ
|
2
良
10頭
福山
12.10.13
わっしょい
B3一
1250右ダ
2人
池田敏
56.0
1:22.1 (0.8)
38.6 433k
7番
2-4-2-2
ミッドコサ
|
4
稍
6頭
福山
12.10.20
親愛なるち
B2三
1250右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:22.2 (0.5)
39.5 447k
4番
3-3-3-3
ランドムテ
|
10
良
10頭
福山
12.10.07
鞆の浦賞3
2250右ダ
9人
渡辺博
54.0
2:38.7 (3.2)
41.7 475k
9番
8-8-8-10
キモンエン
|
10
良
10頭
福山
12.10.13
わっしょい
B3一
1250右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:24.1 (2.8)
40.2 406k
4番
5-5-5-9
ミッドコサ
|
6
不
9頭
福山
12.09.30
秋風スプリ
B3一
1250右ダ
4人
野田誠
54.0
1:20.7 (0.6)
38.3 472k
4番
5-4-4-3
ランドムテ
|
3
良
10頭
福山
12.10.13
銀杯3歳上
1800右ダ
9人
岡崎準
54.0
2:00.8 (0.2)
39.6 427k
6番
5-5-5-4
ユメミルチ
|
9
良
10頭
福山
12.10.13
わっしょい
B3一
1250右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:23.9 (2.6)
39.3 384k
6番
8-7-8-6
ミッドコサ
|
5
稍
10頭
福山
12.10.21
オータムス
B3一
1250右ダ
6人
渡辺博
56.0
1:22.5 (1.9)
39.3 482k
8番
5-3-4-4
マイネルプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
7頭
福山
12.09.29
すすき特別
B2二
1600右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:48.6 (1.6)
39.8 434k
5番
6-5-5-6
クラシフィ
|
2
良
6頭
福山
12.10.06
ぎんなん特
B2三
1250右ダ
2人
佐原秀
54.0
1:22.0 (0.3)
38.9 451k
6番
5-5-5-5
バルチクリ
|
7
良
16頭
J中山
12.09.16
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
12人
勝浦正
56.0
1:33.1 (0.6)
35.0 430k
11番
2-2-2
コスモミレ
|
6
良
7頭
福山
12.10.13
秋晴れ特別
B2二
1600右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
1:48.6 (2.1)
40.3 444k
2番
5-5-7-7
エイユート
|
5
良
6頭
福山
12.09.23
セプテンバ
B3一
1600右ダ
2人
渡辺博
54.0
1:48.8 (2.0)
40.5 479k
4番
4-4-5-6
ブルズアイ
|
3
良
7頭
福山
12.10.06
B3一
B3一
1600右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:48.4 (1.3)
40.0 402k
2番
2-2-2-3
ベニバナセ
|
3
良
7頭
福山
12.09.16
B3一
B3一
1250右ダ
2人
岡田祥
54.0
1:21.8 (0.3)
38.9 472k
1番
1-1-1-1
ナイスバン
|
9
不
9頭
福山
12.09.30
秋風スプリ
B3一
1250右ダ
6人
岡崎準
54.0
1:21.2 (1.1)
38.0 428k
7番
8-8-9-9
ランドムテ
|
5
不
9頭
福山
12.09.30
秋風スプリ
B3一
1250右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:20.6 (0.5)
37.9 390k
6番
6-5-5-5
ランドムテ
|
4
良
10頭
福山
12.10.13
わっしょい
B3一
1250右ダ
3人
渡辺博
56.0
1:22.9 (1.6)
38.9 480k
3番
6-6-5-4
ミッドコサ
|
前々走
|
5
良
8頭
福山
12.09.22
馬肥ゆる秋
B2三
1250右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:23.3 (1.4)
38.7 430k
6番
5-5-5-5
ケリーズラ
|
2
良
7頭
福山
12.09.29
すすき特別
B2二
1600右ダ
3人
佐原秀
54.0
1:47.4 (0.4)
38.7 451k
1番
5-5-4-4
クラシフィ
|
5
良
14頭
J札幌
12.08.19
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
3人
勝浦正
56.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
35.4 426k
4番
2-3-4
ストラスペ
|
7
良
10頭
福山
12.10.07
鞆の浦賞3
2250右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
2:38.2 (2.7)
41.8 449k
8番
4-4-4-8
キモンエン
|
7
良
10頭
福山
12.09.09
福山3歳牝
3歳
1600右ダ
8人
渡辺博
54.0
1:47.4 (1.5)
39.2 482k
7番
9-9-7-7
ミッドコサ
|
4
良
6頭
福山
12.09.23
セプテンバ
B3一
1600右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:48.6 (1.8)
40.7 404k
2番
2-2-2-4
ブルズアイ
|
7
良
8頭
福山
12.09.02
B3一
1250右ダ
3人
岡田祥
54.0
1:23.8 (1.4)
40.2 472k
8番
3-4-4-5
ミサゴドラ
|
6
良
6頭
福山
12.09.23
B3二
B3二
1600右ダ
6人
岡崎準
54.0
1:48.6 (1.2)
39.8 429k
2番
5-5-6-6
ヨドノブラ
|
5
良
7頭
福山
12.09.16
ふじばかま
B2二
1600右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:48.7 (3.4)
41.4 399k
6番
5-5-5-4
ケリーズラ
|
2
不
9頭
福山
12.09.30
秋風スプリ
B3一
1250右ダ
5人
渡辺博
56.0
1:20.3 (0.2)
37.9 480k
2番
4-3-3-2
ランドムテ
|
3走前
|
2
良
7頭
福山
12.09.08
白露(はく
B1
1250右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:22.1 (0.1)
38.3 432k
3番
5-6-3-2
アグリノキ
|
1
良
7頭
福山
12.09.16
B3一
B3一
1250右ダ
6人
佐原秀
54.0
1:21.5 (0.1)
37.7 449k
2番
5-5-4-4
ランドムテ
|
2
良
14頭
J札幌
12.08.04
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
3人
勝浦正
56.0
1:29.7 (0.2)
35.2 432k
2番
1-1-1
バルダメン
|
3
良
10頭
福山
12.09.23
福山てんま
B1B2一
1250右ダ
2人
三村展
56.0
1:22.5 (0.7)
40.3 448k
3番
1-2-1-1
ウーシエン
|
3
良
8頭
福山
12.08.18
蛇円山特別
B2三
1600右ダ
3人
渡辺博
54.0
1:47.7 (1.5)
40.1 476k
3番
5-5-5-5
モンゴール
|
6
良
7頭
福山
12.09.16
B3一
B3一
1250右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:23.4 (1.9)
40.1 412k
3番
2-2-5-6
ナイスバン
|
3
良
9頭
福山
12.08.19
B3一
1250右ダ
2人
岡田祥
54.0
1:22.4 (1.0)
39.0 469k
7番
5-4-5-6
オールエモ
|
除外
良
8頭
福山
12.09.02
B3一
1250右ダ
-人
岡崎準
54.0
2番
|
8
良
8頭
福山
12.09.01
すずむし特
B2三
1600右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:50.4 (3.8)
42.8 401k
7番
6-5-6-6
ギターラ
|
4
良
6頭
福山
12.09.23
B3二
B3二
1600右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:48.1 (0.7)
39.5 486k
6番
4-4-4-5
ヨドノブラ
|
4走前
|
5
良
8頭
福山
12.09.02
せきれい特
B1二B2
1600右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:48.2 (1.4)
40.7 435k
8番
4-4-5-4
フェドゥネ
|
4
良
10頭
福山
12.09.09
B3一
1600右ダ
5人
佐原秀
54.0
1:47.6 (1.4)
38.5 447k
4番
9-8-8-7
バルチクリ
|
11
良
18頭
J東京
12.05.26
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
3人
▲杉原誠
53.0
1:23.1 (1.3)
35.9 436k
6番
3-4
バクシンテ
|
3
良
7頭
福山
12.09.16
ふじばかま
B2二
1600右ダ
1人
三村展
56.0
1:46.4 (1.1)
39.7 451k
5番
3-3-3-3
ケリーズラ
|
7
良
8頭
福山
12.07.28
日々草特別
B2三
1250右ダ
3人
渡辺博
54.0
1:24.3 (2.2)
39.9 475k
8番
8-8-8-8
オオトリフ
|
5
良
10頭
福山
12.09.09
B3一
1600右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:48.1 (1.9)
39.3 406k
2番
7-6-6-5
バルチクリ
|
3
良
7頭
福山
12.08.05
B3二
1250右ダ
3人
三村展
54.0
1:23.1 (0.9)
39.4 471k
5番
5-5-3-3
ケイエスキ
|
5
良
6頭
福山
12.08.11
大凱1才誕
B3二
1600右ダ
3人
岡崎準
54.0
1:48.7 (1.4)
42.6 426k
3番
1-1-1-3
ランドムテ
|
7
良
10頭
福山
12.08.12
蓮の花特別
B1一
1250右ダ
8人
藤本三
54.0
1:22.6 (1.0)
38.7 408k
2番
6-6-6-5
マルサンラ
|
5
良
8頭
福山
12.09.09
広島県福山
B3二
1600右ダ
5人
三村展
56.0
1:48.0 (2.2)
40.9 486k
8番
5-7-7-6
グラスマテ
|
5走前
|