|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 480
|
438 | 458
|
417 | 435
|
456 | 464
|
467 | 481
|
448 | 484
|
464 | 496
|
456 | 466
|
466 | 493
|
496 | 535
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 +3
|
461 +11
|
433 +1
|
456 ±0
|
476 -5
|
476 -8
|
485 +1
|
460 +1
|
504 +3
|
520 -15
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1483稍芝7
水1555稍ダ1
盛2044不ダ5
盛1555良ダ2
|
倉1450稍ダ3
潟1489稍芝10
-
-
|
盛1460良芝2
盛1556不ダ1
島2005良芝7
盛1556不ダ1
|
幌1460良ダ8
潟1530不ダ4
-
-
|
倉1439不ダ6
淀1540良ダ3
佐2123良ダ4
-
|
倉1472重ダ8
潟1532重ダ5
門2125良ダ6
-
|
-
盛2019良ダ8
-
盛2019良ダ8
|
島1480良ダ7
-
-
-
|
館1463良ダ3
法1542稍ダ4
倉2026良芝15
盛1553不ダ3
|
倉1440重ダ8
阪1531不ダ14
-
-
|
1700
1800 2000
盛1800 |
持時計 |
2227
54911
5502
1002
|
0102
0107
20116
0002
|
1108
6318
5463
2204
|
32118
0114
0018
0001
|
8107
1000
0017
0011
|
1013
0003
4259
0002
|
33425
0002
0001
0000
|
11111
1107
0001
0001
|
21222
0514
21517
0005
|
2428
0000
02012
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
盛岡
12.10.08
マイルチャ
1600左ダ
9人
菊地康
57.0
1:39.9 (4.0)
38.9 470k
4番
6-7
エスポワー
|
除外
良
8頭
盛岡
12.10.15
カネヒキリ
A一組
1800左ダ
-人
高松亮
56.0
4番
|
盛岡
12.10.08
マイルチャ
1600左ダ
11人
関本淳
57.0
1:39.9 (4.0)
38.2 432k
2番
9-9
エスポワー
|
8
良
13頭
J札幌
12.08.19
白鳥大橋特
1700右ダ
13人
柴山雄
57.0
1:46.0 (1.3)
36.4 456k
13番
13-13-12-11
ロイヤルイ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
12.10.03
JRA交流
特別
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:29.6 (0.1)
40.2 481k
3番
2-2-2-1
エーシンテ
|
1
重
14頭
船橋
12.09.27
ファビィサ
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
山田信
57.0
1:54.8 (0.7)
39.8 484k
6番
1-1-1-1
サントワマ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
12.10.15
カネヒキリ
A一組
1800左ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
2:01.9 (6.0)
43.5 484k
2番
4-3-8-8
マイネルア
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
12.10.13
オッズパー
A三組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:41.1 (0.7)
39.5 459k
1番
4-2
ラブミーア
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
12.10.14
奥入瀬渓流
A二組
1600左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:41.5 (1.1)
38.9 501k
5番
5-4
クリスティ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
12.07.18
マルチヒー
B2B3
1400左ダ
3人
坂井英
57.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
39.8 535k
10番
8-6-6-3
ディモルフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
水沢
12.09.17
青藍賞(サ
1600右ダ
1人
菊地康
57.0
1:41.7 (0.3)
38.2 473k
6番
6-5-3-3
カミノヌヴ
|
盛岡
12.09.30
岩手県知事
1700左芝
11人
齋藤雄
57.0
1:47.4 (2.2)
37.9 450k
2番
12-12-12-12
ナターレ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
12.09.16
秋も来てみ
A一組
1800右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:56.9 (0.1)
39.6 426k
2番
5-3-3-3
シャイニー
|
8
良
15頭
J新潟
12.07.21
麒麟山特別
1800左ダ
13人
柴田大
57.0
1:53.9 (1.5)
37.3 460k
1番
6-5-8-7
サクラヒス
|
11
稍
13頭
J函館
12.07.14
3歳上
1700右ダ
13人
藤岡佑
57.0
1:46.8 (1.4)
38.3 486k
11番
11-11-6-7
トミケンア
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
12.09.06
サファイア
B2B3
1600左ダ
10人
森泰斗
57.0
1:41.8 (0.4)
39.4 481k
13番
3-3-4-4
ローズデュ
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
12.09.15
浦安特別
1200右ダ
15人
木幡初
57.0
1:13.6 (2.3)
37.9 470k
10番
13-13
カフェシュ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
12.09.30
南部杯カウ
A二組
1600左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:41.6 (1.8)
39.7 465k
5番
2-3
マイネヴィ
|
3
不
7頭
盛岡
12.10.01
南部杯カウ
A一組
1800左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:55.3 (1.6)
39.4 496k
2番
4-4-3-3
シャイニー
|
14
不
16頭
J阪神
12.06.16
3歳上
1800右ダ
11人
渡邊薫
57.0
1:53.1 (1.9)
38.6 526k
1番
16-16-9-9
クレヨンロ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
12.09.03
見せよう
A一組
1800右ダ
1人
菊地康
58.0
1:56.5 (0.0)
39.5 472k
3番
8-8-3-3
ダイワマッ
|
水沢
12.09.17
青藍賞(サ
1600右ダ
7人
山本聡
57.0
1:43.0 (1.6)
38.9 463k
11番
4-5-7-6
カミノヌヴ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
12.09.02
花巻まつり
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:42.5 (0.2)
39.3 423k
10番
5-5-3-1
エニフェア
|
7
重
14頭
川崎
12.06.14
JRA交流
A3B1
1600左ダ
11人
町田直
57.0
1:41.7 (1.5)
38.2 459k
10番
13-12-11-12
シャイニー
|
5
良
11頭
J函館
12.06.30
3歳上
1700右ダ
10人
藤岡佑
57.0
1:47.1 (1.0)
38.2 482k
3番
11-11-8-8
フルヒロボ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
12.08.08
レダ特別
A2
1800右ダ
4人
山口竜
56.0
1:58.6 (1.2)
40.8 470k
1番
2-2-4-3
シルバーブ
|
8
良
12頭
J函館
12.07.01
噴火湾特別
1000右ダ
11人
木幡初
57.0
59.6 (0.8)
35.8 478k
11番
10-10
オーラレガ
|
水沢
12.09.03
ビューチフ
1900右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
55.0
2:05.8 (4.4)
39.4 453k
9番
9-10-10-9
サクラサク
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
12.09.02
花巻まつり
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
上田健
56.0
1:42.5 (0.2)
39.0 493k
5番
6-6-6-7
エニフェア
|
10
稍
16頭
J小倉
12.02.12
4歳上
1700右ダ
9人
丹内祐
57.0
1:45.9 (1.2)
38.9 532k
14番
13-11-8-7
ザクリエイ
|
3走前
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
12.08.05
すずらん賞
1600左ダ
1人
齋藤雄
57.0
1:39.5 (0.1)
37.8 467k
2番
6-3
スーパーヴ
|
盛岡
12.08.14
クラスター
1200左ダ
11人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:12.6 (3.4)
36.2 460k
10番
11-11
タイセイレ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
12.08.05
ヤマセあき
A一組
1800左ダ
2人
関本淳
55.0
1:57.0 (1.4)
40.4 423k
3番
5-5-4-2
レアメタル
|
13
稍
16頭
J東京
12.05.05
4歳上
1300左ダ
14人
田中博
57.0
1:20.2 (2.1)
36.9 464k
4番
16-16
コパノカー
|
15
良
16頭
J京都
12.05.20
4歳上
1800右ダ
16人
渡邊薫
57.0
1:56.4 (3.3)
40.6 484k
9番
10-8-8-11
サイモンロ
|
12
良
13頭
J函館
12.07.15
3歳上
1700右ダ
13人
村田一
57.0
1:48.0 (2.5)
38.1 476k
9番
4-5-11-12
ゴールデン
|
5
良
16頭
J福島
12.04.21
米沢特別
1150右ダ
14人
木幡初
53.0
1:08.9 (0.6)
37.3 476k
14番
4-6
ヤマニンパ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
12.08.16
イーハトー
A二組B1
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
55.0
1:39.5 (0.1)
38.4 464k
2番
5-2
コアレスガ
|
5
稍
6頭
佐賀
12.07.29
韓国岳特別
A1
1800右ダ
3人
真島正
56.0
1:58.9 (1.1)
40.1 497k
3番
2-2-2-2
メイホウホ
|
8
重
15頭
J小倉
12.01.22
4歳上
1700右ダ
3人
丹内祐
57.0
1:44.0 (1.2)
37.4 528k
15番
4-4-2-2
リリーファ
|
4走前
|
盛岡
12.07.16
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
7人
菊地康
54.0
2:04.4 (2.3)
37.9 470k
2番
13-13-11-4
シビルウォ
|
盛岡
12.07.22
せきれい賞
2400左芝
7人
齋藤雄
57.0
2:35.2 (3.2)
38.9 463k
6番
8-9-11-11
ピサノエミ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
12.07.09
ジャイアン
A一組
1800右ダ
1人
関本淳
55.0
1:56.1 (0.2)
39.3 420k
4番
6-6-3-3
デルタダー
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
12.04.01
4歳上
1200右ダ
15人
黛弘人
57.0
1:13.6 (1.9)
37.3 472k
3番
15-15
ウッドシッ
|
10
良
15頭
J福島
12.04.07
花見山特別
1700右ダ
10人
武士友
57.0
1:49.8 (2.4)
42.2 466k
1番
7-7-7-8
ハルカフジ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
12.06.02
3歳上
1600左ダ
12人
村田一
57.0
1:40.8 (2.6)
37.0 478k
7番
15-14
アメリカン
|
9
良
16頭
J中山
12.01.15
初春賞
1200右ダ
15人
木幡初
53.0
1:12.1 (0.7)
37.4 482k
9番
4-4
スイレン
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
12.08.04
小袖海女っ
A二組B1
1600左ダ
6人
高橋悠
55.0
1:41.4 (1.8)
40.4 460k
5番
6-5
アクロスザ
|
1
不
7頭
佐賀
12.07.15
A1・A3
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
38.2 493k
5番
3-2-2-1
マイハマド
|
7
良
16頭
J小倉
11.12.24
3歳上
1700右ダ
4人
丹内祐
57.0
1:47.4 (0.7)
37.6 526k
2番
16-16-12-12
ママキジャ
|
5走前
|