|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 454
|
480 | 487
|
422 | 422
|
464 | 495
|
406 | 424
|
462 | 472
|
480 | 499
|
441 | 461
|
449 | 477
|
456 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 +1
|
490 ±0
|
449 -1
|
480 -3
|
428 +3
|
463 +4
|
507 -2
|
462 +11
|
477 +5
|
468 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1237良芝5
盛1409稍ダ8
潟1495良芝6
水1454重ダ10
|
-
盛1405稍ダ1
倉1522良芝13
水1423不ダ6
|
阪1248良芝2
淀1378良芝15
館1518良芝12
-
|
盛1265稍ダ4
盛1389不ダ7
盛1538稍ダ1
水1393不ダ2
|
-
淀1349良芝2
倉1499良芝2
水1426不ダ7
|
東1239良芝13
法1377良芝14
水1558不ダ7
-
|
阪1223良芝5
盛1381不ダ4
淀1482良芝6
水1416不ダ3
|
大1286良ダ5
盛1384良芝3
水1543不ダ1
水1414不ダ2
|
-
盛1384良芝3
法1516良芝6
水1427不ダ4
|
東1269良ダ12
潟1366良芝7
法1544稍ダ7
-
|
1400
1600 1800
水1600 |
持時計 |
0007
0015
0007
0121
|
0001
3101
00011
0101
|
01110
0001
0012
0000
|
66123
35121
2117
0002
|
0001
01011
0205
0003
|
32418
3108
0002
0000
|
00114
22511
0047
0001
|
14012
48526
74413
0004
|
0000
43414
33215
02112
|
1005
0003
1004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
9頭
水沢
12.12.16
後三年合戦
B2一組
1800右ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:57.7 (1.1)
39.7 476k
6番
8-8-7-6
サダチカガ
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
12.12.16
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.3 (1.0)
38.9 490k
2番
7-7-7-5
マイネルレ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
12.12.16
後三年合戦
B2一組
1800右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:57.3 (0.7)
39.8 450k
3番
4-4-4-5
サダチカガ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
12.12.17
森川海のま
B1
1400右ダ
6人
寺地誠
56.0
1:29.1 (1.7)
38.1 483k
8番
10-10-10-10
クシコスポ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
12.12.16
後三年合戦
B2一組
1800右ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:58.2 (1.6)
40.3 425k
1番
6-6-7-8
サダチカガ
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
12.12.02
外山・藪川
B2
1400右ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.5 (1.6)
39.1 459k
3番
8-9-9-9
ドウデス
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
12.12.16
後三年合戦
B2一組
1800右ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:57.7 (1.1)
40.7 509k
7番
1-1-1-2
サダチカガ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
12.12.16
後三年合戦
B2一組
1800右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:58.0 (1.4)
40.9 451k
2番
2-2-2-4
サダチカガ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
12.12.15
北上コロッ
B1
1600右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.7 (0.9)
39.0 472k
3番
6-5-4-4
ゴールデン
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
12.12.16
後三年合戦
B2一組
1800右ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:57.5 (0.9)
39.7 473k
8番
5-7-6-7
サダチカガ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
重
10頭
水沢
12.12.01
道の駅十文
B1二組
1600右ダ
9人
高松亮
54.0
1:45.4 (3.5)
41.9 478k
8番
6-5-7-8
グラスシュ
|
水沢
12.11.25
ダービーグ
3歳
2000右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
2:06.2 (0.9)
39.0 495k
1番
10-10-8-7
ロッソコル
|
7
重
10頭
水沢
12.12.02
外山・藪川
B2
1400右ダ
10人
陶文峰
54.0
1:29.2 (1.3)
39.4 456k
5番
7-7-8-8
ドウデス
|
中止
良
10頭
盛岡
12.10.20
久慈地方産
B1二組
1600左ダ
9人
寺地誠
56.0
(0.0)
480k
5番
ウエディン
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
12.12.01
道の駅十文
B1二組
1600右ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:44.3 (2.4)
40.8 424k
4番
5-6-6-6
グラスシュ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
12.11.19
騎手ハンデ
B2一組
1800右ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:55.8 (1.5)
38.0 459k
1番
10-10-8-7
ソノマンマ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
12.11.19
騎手ハンデ
B2一組
1800右ダ
7人
齋藤雄
57.0
1:54.5 (0.2)
39.4 504k
10番
1-1-2-2
ソノマンマ
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
12.12.03
おかげ様で
B2一組
1800右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:58.3 (0.9)
39.9 453k
6番
2-3-5-4
レッドキン
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
12.11.18
夏油高原温
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.8 (1.1)
39.5 469k
5番
5-5-5-6
ウエディン
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
12.12.02
外山・藪川
B2
1400右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:28.7 (0.8)
38.8 475k
8番
10-8-6-5
ドウデス
|
前々走
|
8
稍
10頭
盛岡
12.11.03
もりおか短
B1三組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原俊
54.0
1:40.9 (1.9)
38.9 482k
3番
9-9
フェルマグ
|
盛岡
12.10.28
不来方賞(
3歳
2000左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
2:10.2 (0.4)
39.4 487k
11番
6-5-5-3
ロッソコル
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
12.11.17
南部鉄器青
B1
1400右ダ
2人
陶文峰
54.0
1:28.8 (1.0)
39.7 458k
7番
3-4-5-5
クシコスポ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
12.09.23
騎手ハンデ
B2一組
1800左ダ
6人
☆菅原辰
54.0
2:04.0 (6.6)
44.0 478k
3番
5-6-8-10
ゴールデン
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
12.11.18
夏油高原温
B1二組
1600右ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:42.6 (0.9)
39.7 429k
6番
4-3-4-4
ウエディン
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
12.10.20
久慈地方産
B1二組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
1:44.5 (2.9)
40.7 453k
3番
8-9
ウエディン
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
12.10.20
久慈地方産
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:44.9 (3.3)
42.7 509k
10番
3-6
ウエディン
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
12.11.19
騎手ハンデ
B2一組
1800右ダ
6人
高橋悠
55.0
1:54.3 (0.0)
39.3 449k
2番
2-2-1-1
タッチオブ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
12.11.04
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:46.8 (1.0)
37.9 462k
7番
7-7-6-3
アンペラト
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
12.11.17
ノベンバー
B2
1400右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
39.2 475k
9番
7-8-7-7
ウイントゥ
|
3走前
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
12.10.22
住田町文化
B2
1400左ダ
9人
菅原俊
56.0
1:30.0 (2.1)
40.4 484k
2番
9-10
クイーンザ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
12.10.07
白神賞
B1
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.6 (0.3)
38.6 484k
3番
7-3
タケノトレ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
12.11.04
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:47.5 (1.7)
38.8 457k
4番
2-2-4-6
アンペラト
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
12.09.09
盛岡秋まつ
B1三組
1600右ダ
6人
☆菅原辰
55.0
1:45.7 (2.2)
40.6 477k
9番
4-4-4-7
トーホクス
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
12.11.04
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:47.9 (2.1)
39.0 428k
2番
6-6-7-8
アンペラト
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
12.09.23
騎手ハンデ
B2一組
1800左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:59.8 (2.4)
39.6 453k
7番
8-9-10-8
ゴールデン
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
12.10.06
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
7人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:41.0 (2.2)
39.7 512k
11番
1-6
ソノマンマ
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
12.11.05
盛岡りんご
B2一組
1800左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:59.6 (3.5)
42.0 449k
6番
3-3-4-7
コウギョウ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
12.10.22
シリウス賞
B1
1700左芝
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:46.6 (1.0)
37.3 461k
5番
10-10-11-9
アンペラト
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
12.11.05
B2
B2
1200左ダ
2人
小林俊
56.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
37.3 477k
5番
7-3
ルミナスヘ
|
4走前
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
12.09.23
騎手ハンデ
B2一組
1800左ダ
9人
菅原俊
55.0
1:58.7 (1.3)
40.0 475k
5番
6-5-6-4
ゴールデン
|
1
稍
10頭
盛岡
12.09.22
岩洞湖まつ
B2三組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:40.5 (0.5)
39.1 480k
6番
8-2
キャラウェ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
12.10.22
住田町文化
B2
1400左ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:29.5 (1.6)
40.1 461k
3番
7-5
クイーンザ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
12.08.25
一戸まつり
B1三組
1600右ダ
9人
☆菅原辰
55.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
39.1 479k
3番
6-5-6-5
トーホクス
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
12.10.21
もみじ賞
B2
1000左芝
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:00.1 (1.5)
35.4 433k
4番
9-9
ドウデス
|
2
重
13頭
船橋
12.05.02
千葉ロッテ
C2八九
1600左ダ
11人
庄司大
56.0
1:43.9 (0.1)
40.0 462k
6番
7-7-6-6
ナナコマチ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
12.09.09
盛岡秋まつ
B1三組
1600右ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:43.7 (0.2)
38.8 499k
6番
1-1-1-1
トーホクス
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
12.10.22
シリウス賞
B1
1700左芝
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.2 (1.6)
38.8 452k
9番
3-3-4-7
アンペラト
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
12.10.08
メイセイオ
B1
1700左芝
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.9 (1.5)
38.7 459k
9番
2-5-6-4
アンペラト
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
12.10.20
騎手ハンデ
B2一組
1800左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
2:00.4 (1.8)
42.7 480k
6番
4-4-3-4
ベルモント
|
5走前
|