|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡10
栃栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 486
|
456 | 494
|
430 | 452
|
481 | 501
|
462 | 516
|
424 | 450
|
455 | 455
|
438 | 457
|
439 | 471
|
466 | 512
|
495 | 531
|
483 | 512
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 +4
|
479 -5
|
457 -2
|
498 -2
|
514 -5
|
458 +6
|
456 ±0
|
457 +2
|
474 +2
|
499 -3
|
536 +2
|
508 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1017重ダ8
高1234不ダ2
東1277良ダ5
高1234不ダ2
|
-
東1217稍ダ6
東1240稍芝1
高1246重ダ2
|
門1021重ダ4
高1243不ダ1
高1307不ダ1
高1243不ダ1
|
-
東1207稍ダ10
東1247良芝10
高1258重ダ2
|
潟553良芝8
高1227不ダ1
淀1216良芝15
高1227不ダ1
|
倉597重ダ5
高1257重ダ3
大1286重ダ12
高1257重ダ3
|
-
高1272不ダ3
淀1230良芝11
高1272不ダ3
|
-
高1253不ダ2
高1311不ダ2
高1253不ダ2
|
-
高1239不ダ4
園1287重ダ3
高1239不ダ4
|
-
高1239不ダ2
園1284不ダ4
高1239不ダ2
|
-
高1251不ダ5
淀1277良ダ5
高1251不ダ5
|
1027良ダ4
高1245不ダ3
大1294良ダ2
高1245不ダ3
|
1000
1300 1400
高1300 |
持時計 |
25618
2239
1116
21133
|
5218
1026
0108
0004
|
15181338
02316
0000
0002
|
107622
84219
40110
0105
|
148745
1314
0000
0001
|
22121
2005
0000
0000
|
00213
1002
0001
0000
|
04026
1018
0012
0104
|
11152450
35318
0002
0002
|
11101324
1036
0004
0000
|
95931
23520
14629
0002
|
871146
33425
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
11頭
高知
13.03.02
B-2
B
1400右ダ
7人
石本純
56.0
1:33.3 (1.0)
40.2 468k
11番
8-8-8-7
サクラステ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
13.03.02
B-2
B
1400右ダ
3人
▲山中悠
51.0
1:33.6 (1.3)
41.8 484k
6番
4-6-5-6
サクラステ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
13.03.02
B-2
B
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.2 (1.9)
42.0 459k
1番
7-7-7-7
サクラステ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
13.03.02
B-2
B
1400右ダ
1人
上田将
56.0
1:33.3 (1.0)
41.5 500k
2番
4-4-5-3
サクラステ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
13.03.02
きびなごの
B
1400右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:36.7 (4.8)
45.8 519k
2番
1-1-1-10
ナムラハン
|
8
不
11頭
高知
13.03.02
B-2
B
1400右ダ
10人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.9 (1.6)
40.7 452k
8番
8-8-9-9
サクラステ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
13.03.02
きびなごの
B
1400右ダ
8人
宮川実
54.0
1:35.0 (3.1)
43.9 456k
3番
2-2-3-9
ナムラハン
|
5
不
9頭
高知
13.03.02
ニロギの煮
B
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.4 (1.3)
41.7 455k
6番
4-4-4-4
ニシノコン
|
4
不
9頭
高知
13.03.02
ニロギの煮
B
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:34.2 (1.1)
40.9 472k
3番
6-7-6-6
ニシノコン
|
7
不
11頭
高知
13.03.02
きびなごの
B
1400右ダ
10人
上田将
56.0
1:34.2 (2.3)
43.2 502k
8番
3-3-2-5
ナムラハン
|
7
不
9頭
高知
13.03.02
ニロギの煮
B
1400右ダ
8人
石本純
56.0
1:34.9 (1.8)
41.8 534k
5番
5-5-5-6
ニシノコン
|
9
不
11頭
高知
13.03.02
B-2
B
1400右ダ
10人
西山裕
56.0
1:34.0 (1.7)
40.6 509k
3番
10-10-10-10
サクラステ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
8頭
高知
13.02.23
AロBイ
AロBイ
1300右ダ
8人
石本純
55.0
1:27.7 (1.1)
40.6 472k
8番
7-7-7-7
スターブラ
|
9
不
9頭
高知
13.02.02
土佐巻き特
B
1600右ダ
5人
▲山中悠
51.0
1:50.1 (3.3)
43.4 481k
4番
4-3-3-9
グランデセ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
13.02.16
B-2
B
1600右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:48.5 (1.1)
42.3 456k
5番
2-1-2-2
フェルトレ
|
6
不
8頭
高知
13.02.16
塩タタキ特
B
1600右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:47.8 (2.0)
42.3 498k
1番
3-2-4-4
シルクユー
|
2
稍
9頭
福山
13.02.10
いろは丸賞
1250右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:22.0 (1.4)
39.3 516k
8番
1-1-1-2
ダイワシー
|
8
不
8頭
高知
13.02.16
塩タタキ特
B
1600右ダ
8人
西山裕
56.0
1:48.7 (2.9)
42.2 449k
6番
8-8-8-8
シルクユー
|
1
不
10頭
高知
13.02.16
土佐海援隊
B
1600右ダ
4人
宮川実
54.0
1:47.4 (0.4)
41.5 455k
2番
1-1-1-1
ボーマタン
|
7
重
8頭
高知
13.02.23
AロBイ
AロBイ
1300右ダ
7人
☆別府衣
54.0
1:27.8 (1.2)
41.5 455k
1番
5-5-3-4
スターブラ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
13.02.16
土佐海援隊
B
1600右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:47.8 (0.4)
41.3 471k
4番
7-7-6-4
タイキベイ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
13.02.16
塩タタキ特
B
1600右ダ
3人
☆岡村卓
55.0
1:47.7 (1.9)
42.1 505k
3番
5-4-5-4
シルクユー
|
5
重
9頭
高知
13.02.23
Bロ
Bロ
1300右ダ
7人
石本純
56.0
1:28.7 (1.2)
41.7 534k
5番
3-4-3-4
ミリッシュ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
13.02.02
B-2
B
1600右ダ
11人
倉兼育
56.0
1:51.7 (5.7)
45.2 517k
1番
5-5-6-11
ワイルドビ
|
前々走
|
4
不
9頭
高知
13.02.16
B-2
B
1600右ダ
2人
石本純
56.0
1:48.7 (1.3)
40.8 475k
1番
8-8-8-6
フェルトレ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
13.01.20
ベラトリッ
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
55.0
1:34.0 (0.7)
41.4 480k
2番
4-3-3-3
カオカオプ
|
7
不
9頭
高知
13.02.02
土佐巻き特
B
1600右ダ
9人
上田将
56.0
1:48.7 (1.9)
41.6 455k
8番
8-8-8-7
グランデセ
|
1
不
7頭
高知
13.02.09
AロBイ
AロBイ
1300右ダ
3人
上田将
55.0
1:25.8 (0.7)
39.4 497k
2番
1-1-1-1
ウィザード
|
7
重
10頭
高知
13.01.21
B-2
B
1400右ダ
3人
☆杉浦健
55.0
1:35.7 (2.7)
43.3 513k
4番
1-1-1-4
タレント
|
1
不
9頭
高知
13.02.03
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
1人
倉兼育
56.0
1:49.4 (0.0)
41.4 448k
5番
6-6-2-1
ジド
|
3
不
8頭
高知
13.02.09
土佐凧特別
Bロ
1300右ダ
4人
宮川実
54.0
1:27.2 (0.8)
41.9 456k
8番
2-3-3-4
フェルトレ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
13.02.16
土佐海援隊
B
1600右ダ
6人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:48.6 (1.2)
42.1 450k
6番
7-7-6-6
タイキベイ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
13.02.02
B-2
B
1600右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:47.9 (1.9)
40.6 465k
8番
9-9-9-7
ワイルドビ
|
4
不
9頭
高知
13.02.02
土佐巻き特
B
1600右ダ
4人
☆岡村卓
55.0
1:47.6 (0.8)
41.3 510k
7番
1-1-1-2
グランデセ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
13.02.16
土佐海援隊
B
1600右ダ
9人
倉兼育
56.0
1:50.9 (3.5)
44.3 537k
1番
3-3-8-9
タイキベイ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
13.01.21
安芸市土居
B
1600右ダ
9人
西山裕
56.0
1:50.3 (2.6)
41.4 513k
6番
10-10-10-10
リョウマク
|
3走前
|
3
不
7頭
高知
13.02.02
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
1人
石本純
56.0
1:48.5 (0.5)
39.8 470k
7番
7-7-7-4
ムーンライ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
13.01.01
お年玉特別
B
1600右ダ
4人
▲山中悠
51.0
1:46.2 (0.6)
40.3 480k
7番
5-4-4-4
リョウマク
|
2
重
10頭
高知
13.01.21
全日本新人
B
1400右ダ
10人
杉浦健
54.0
1:34.2 (0.5)
40.6 452k
2番
7-7-6-5
サクラステ
|
5
不
9頭
高知
13.02.02
土佐巻き特
B
1600右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:48.1 (1.3)
41.4 500k
3番
3-3-3-5
グランデセ
|
園田
11.12.28
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
10人
大山真
51.0
1:30.6 (3.3)
40.2 507k
7番
5-5-10-10
スーニ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
13.01.21
B-2
B
1400右ダ
9人
倉兼育
56.0
1:36.0 (3.0)
42.2 453k
8番
7-8-9-9
タレント
|
7
不
11頭
高知
13.02.02
B-2
B
1600右ダ
9人
宮川実
54.0
1:48.4 (2.4)
42.2 459k
11番
3-4-3-5
ワイルドビ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
13.02.03
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
2人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:50.2 (0.8)
42.1 450k
4番
4-4-5-3
フルフーテ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
13.01.26
道の駅美良
Bロ
1300右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:28.5 (1.1)
40.7 469k
10番
9-6-7-6
シルクユー
|
2
重
9頭
高知
13.01.26
AロBイ
AロBイ
1300右ダ
3人
☆岡村卓
54.0
1:26.8 (0.0)
40.2 506k
4番
1-1-1-1
シャイニー
|
8
重
11頭
高知
13.01.26
道の駅美良
Bロ
1300右ダ
9人
石本純
56.0
1:29.4 (2.0)
41.9 534k
9番
5-6-6-7
シルクユー
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
13.01.13
武将長宗我
Bロ
1300右ダ
7人
西山裕
56.0
1:27.5 (1.1)
41.0 510k
8番
9-10-10-8
フェルトレ
|
4走前
|
4
重
10頭
高知
13.01.21
B-2
B
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:34.1 (1.1)
40.6 473k
1番
9-7-7-5
タレント
|
1
不
8頭
高知
12.12.23
Bイ
Bイ
1300右ダ
2人
中西達
54.0
1:24.6 (0.3)
39.2 484k
6番
1-1-1-1
リョウマク
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
13.01.13
武将長宗我
Bロ
1300右ダ
11人
上田将
56.0
1:28.6 (2.2)
42.8 457k
10番
5-5-6-9
フェルトレ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
13.01.21
安芸市土居
B
1600右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:47.9 (0.2)
40.5 495k
10番
2-2-2-3
リョウマク
|
高知
11.12.17
久松城賞
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
57.0
1:34.8 (2.0)
42.5 511k
3番
1-1-1-3
タンゴノセ
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
13.01.13
武将長宗我
Bロ
1300右ダ
9人
倉兼育
56.0
1:29.0 (2.6)
42.4 451k
5番
12-12-11-12
フェルトレ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
12.12.19
C1五
1500左ダ
12人
和田譲
54.0
1:37.6 (1.4)
41.1 462k
1番
4-4-6-6
トキノライ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
13.01.21
B-2
B
1400右ダ
10人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:34.9 (1.9)
41.9 452k
10番
4-5-5-5
タレント
|
9
重
10頭
高知
13.01.21
安芸市土居
B
1600右ダ
5人
西川敏
56.0
1:50.2 (2.5)
42.4 470k
3番
4-4-7-7
リョウマク
|
3
重
10頭
高知
13.01.21
安芸市土居
B
1600右ダ
4人
☆杉浦健
55.0
1:47.9 (0.2)
40.9 503k
1番
1-1-1-1
リョウマク
|
8
重
10頭
高知
13.01.21
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:35.8 (2.8)
42.4 537k
2番
4-4-6-8
タレント
|
4
不
9頭
高知
13.01.01
Gホイップ
B
1600右ダ
6人
西山裕
56.0
1:46.3 (2.2)
40.3 515k
8番
6-7-7-4
ケイエスキ
|
5走前
|