|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡12
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
473 | 482
|
492 | 511
|
409 | 424
|
436 | 448
|
451 | 469
|
419 | 450
|
470 | 493
|
492 | 507
|
452 | 506
|
438 | 450
|
422 | 466
|
431 | 442
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 ±0
|
506 -4
|
413 -2
|
438 +3
|
456 +3
|
443 -2
|
476 -16
|
492 -1
|
483 +1
|
450 -9
|
460 -1
|
445 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1277良ダ6
園1494不ダ8
-
園1494不ダ8
|
佐1305不ダ4
園1506不ダ1
-
園1506不ダ1
|
園1299重ダ6
園1522不ダ8
-
園1522不ダ8
|
-
園1506重ダ3
-
園1506重ダ3
|
園1286不ダ4
倉1493良ダ11
-
園1497重ダ2
|
大1260不ダ7
豊1481良ダ15
園1598不ダ7
園1481不ダ5
|
園1280不ダ1
園1517不ダ5
-
園1517不ダ5
|
園1308重ダ1
園1525稍ダ2
-
園1525稍ダ2
|
-
倉1439重ダ3
-
園1506重ダ8
|
園1297重ダ4
-
-
-
|
園1311良ダ5
園1485重ダ2
-
園1485重ダ2
|
東1235良芝14
豊1474不ダ3
-
園1504重ダ7
|
1400
1700 1870
園1700 |
持時計 |
64112
0100
42014
0000
|
1251025
2221
13211
0003
|
1019
0000
0102
0000
|
0000
0000
14210
0006
|
26210
0001
55126
0000
|
12013
5435
610440
30115
|
126535
0000
0017
0000
|
3302
0000
0313
0000
|
0000
0001
10122
11214
|
1312
0000
3111
0100
|
1413
0005
13210
0000
|
14527
0013
00213
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
9頭
園田
13.06.28
C1
C1
1700右ダ
4人
松本幸
56.0
1:52.3 (0.2)
39.1 478k
2番
1-1-2-1
アオイ
|
6
良
8頭
園田
13.07.03
西脇市日本
B2
1700右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:54.3 (0.9)
39.9 510k
2番
2-2-4-5
ツルマルホ
|
6
重
12頭
園田
13.07.05
3歳A
A
1400右ダ
8人
平原透
54.0
1:29.9 (0.7)
37.6 415k
1番
11-9-8-6
エーシンク
|
7
不
11頭
園田
13.06.26
B2
B2
1700右ダ
5人
笹田知
56.0
1:51.6 (2.3)
40.8 435k
4番
6-6-7-8
リライアブ
|
4
不
11頭
園田
13.06.26
B2
B2
1700右ダ
10人
大山真
56.0
1:49.9 (0.6)
39.4 453k
1番
7-6-6-6
リライアブ
|
2
良
8頭
園田
13.07.03
西脇市日本
B2
1700右ダ
5人
永島太
56.0
1:53.5 (0.1)
39.3 445k
1番
1-1-1-1
ツルマルホ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
13.05.24
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
杉浦健
56.0
1:34.3 (4.2)
43.1 492k
12番
5-6-10-11
ニホンピロ
|
2
稍
9頭
園田
13.06.28
C1
C1
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:52.5 (0.2)
39.3 493k
9番
2-2-1-2
ダイワキン
|
5
良
8頭
園田
13.07.03
西脇市日本
B2
1700右ダ
8人
大山真
56.0
1:53.8 (0.4)
38.6 482k
8番
7-7-7-7
ツルマルホ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
13.07.05
3歳A
A
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
54.0
1:29.7 (0.5)
38.1 459k
5番
5-5-5-5
エーシンク
|
3
良
8頭
園田
13.07.03
西脇市日本
B2
1700右ダ
2人
竹村達
56.0
1:53.6 (0.2)
38.8 461k
7番
6-6-5-4
ツルマルホ
|
7
重
10頭
園田
13.06.19
近松のまち
B2
1700右ダ
8人
笹田知
56.0
1:50.4 (2.0)
38.8 447k
9番
5-6-6-6
トライチャ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
11頭
園田
13.06.06
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
7人
松本幸
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
39.3 481k
11番
5-5-3-3
ヒュースト
|
10
良
12頭
園田
13.06.13
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
7人
山崎雅
55.0
1:53.2 (2.4)
41.9 510k
10番
2-2-5-8
レオプレシ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
13.06.12
JRA交流
特別
1400右ダ
11人
平原透
54.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
39.6 416k
10番
11-11-9-9
ウルフ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
13.05.16
あやめ賞B
B1B2
1700右ダ
4人
笹田知
55.0
1:53.5 (1.4)
39.1 437k
2番
12-12-11-10
インテンシ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
13.06.13
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
10人
大山真
57.0
1:53.6 (2.8)
41.2 453k
4番
11-11-12-12
レオプレシ
|
4
重
10頭
園田
13.06.19
近松のまち
B2
1700右ダ
5人
永島太
56.0
1:49.9 (1.5)
38.6 449k
7番
3-3-4-4
トライチャ
|
8
良
11頭
園田
13.05.08
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
6人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
39.8 484k
3番
3-3-5-6
コスモサイ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
13.06.14
C1
C1
1700右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:53.1 (0.1)
39.3 492k
9番
2-2-1-1
エンギロテ
|
8
重
10頭
園田
13.06.19
近松のまち
B2
1700右ダ
7人
松本幸
56.0
1:50.6 (2.2)
38.6 480k
2番
10-10-7-8
トライチャ
|
佐賀
13.05.31
DW201
3歳
2000右ダ
2人
吉田順
54.0
2:13.5 (0.3)
40.2 447k
9番
4-4-2-1
ダイリング
|
2
重
10頭
園田
13.06.19
近松のまち
B2
1700右ダ
6人
竹村達
56.0
1:48.5 (0.1)
37.0 459k
4番
6-5-3-3
トライチャ
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
13.05.29
神戸ビーフ
B1
1400右ダ
11人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.3 (2.2)
40.9 444k
12番
3-3-9-11
デュラビリ
|
前々走
|
5
良
12頭
園田
13.05.17
C1
C1
1400右ダ
7人
松本幸
56.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
40.2 478k
2番
3-3-6-7
ノアパワフ
|
4
稍
8頭
園田
13.05.29
B2
B2
1700右ダ
7人
松平幸
56.0
1:52.1 (0.5)
40.0 510k
7番
1-1-1-2
トライチャ
|
11
重
11頭
園田
13.02.21
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
7人
吉村智
54.0
1:55.9 (2.2)
38.9 423k
7番
8-6-8-9
ユメノアト
|
3
重
12頭
園田
13.04.25
C1
C1
1700右ダ
2人
永島太
56.0
1:50.6 (0.2)
38.4 444k
5番
9-8-6-5
ジャックス
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
13.05.30
B1
B1
1700右ダ
8人
松平幸
56.0
1:54.2 (2.3)
39.1 456k
3番
10-10-10-10
リキサンス
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
13.05.30
B1
B1
1700右ダ
8人
永島太
56.0
1:54.1 (2.2)
42.3 457k
5番
2-2-1-3
リキサンス
|
1
不
12頭
園田
13.04.24
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
5人
杉浦健
56.0
1:28.9 (0.3)
38.2 484k
8番
1-1-1-1
トミケンア
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
13.05.30
C1
C1
1700右ダ
7人
吉村智
54.0
1:53.9 (1.3)
41.5 491k
5番
6-7-3-3
ツルマルホ
|
7
稍
8頭
園田
13.05.29
B2
B2
1700右ダ
8人
松本幸
56.0
1:54.2 (2.6)
41.3 490k
4番
7-7-8-8
トライチャ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
13.04.28
有田焼特選
3歳
1750右ダ
1人
吉田順
54.0
1:57.8 (0.6)
39.4 439k
5番
4-4-2-1
リネンベッ
|
5
良
9頭
園田
13.06.05
B2C1
B2C1
1700右ダ
6人
竹村達
57.0
1:53.6 (0.8)
38.8 458k
1番
7-7-7-7
ニューロジ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
13.05.15
エメラルド
B1
1400右ダ
11人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
39.7 446k
7番
9-9-11-11
アポロスト
|
3走前
|
7
良
12頭
園田
13.05.03
ちっちゃい
C1
1400右ダ
3人
松本幸
56.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
41.2 480k
7番
4-5-5-7
ラプターフ
|
6
良
9頭
園田
13.05.02
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
3人
北野真
55.0
1:54.6 (3.2)
43.7 514k
5番
2-2-3-6
クリーンチ
|
4
不
10頭
園田
13.02.07
3歳AB
AB
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
54.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
38.6 421k
6番
5-6-6-6
エーシンク
|
2
良
12頭
園田
13.04.11
やまぶき賞
C1
1700右ダ
2人
永島太
56.0
1:54.1 (0.2)
39.9 443k
12番
6-6-7-6
メイショウ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
13.05.16
あやめ賞B
B1B2
1700右ダ
8人
松平幸
57.0
1:53.8 (1.7)
40.8 457k
1番
6-6-7-7
インテンシ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
13.05.09
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
8人
永島太
57.0
1:52.7 (1.6)
39.1 454k
8番
5-5-6-8
ミスヨナ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
13.04.10
なのはな賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
56.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
42.0 476k
4番
1-1-3-3
ローオブネ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
13.05.15
すずらん賞
C1
1700右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:54.4 (1.2)
40.2 491k
9番
2-2-1-1
スキピオ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
13.05.09
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
9人
松本幸
57.0
1:52.8 (1.7)
38.8 489k
10番
10-10-10-10
ミスヨナ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
13.04.14
肥前特選
3歳
1750右ダ
2人
吉田順
54.0
1:57.1 (0.3)
38.1 438k
3番
4-4-3-2
ダイリング
|
5
稍
8頭
園田
13.05.29
B2
B2
1700右ダ
3人
竹村達
56.0
1:52.2 (0.6)
39.6 460k
5番
5-5-4-3
トライチャ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
13.04.25
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
7人
笹田知
57.0
1:50.6 (1.3)
38.9 442k
3番
4-4-8-7
リキサンス
|
4走前
|
4
良
12頭
園田
13.04.17
しゃくなげ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
松本幸
56.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
41.0 482k
4番
1-1-2-2
トライチャ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
13.04.17
B2
B2
1700右ダ
8人
松平幸
56.0
1:53.6 (0.1)
40.9 508k
7番
3-2-2-2
ジャングル
|
2
稍
7頭
園田
13.01.25
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
3人
吉村智
54.0
1:53.9 (0.9)
40.4 424k
1番
4-4-4-3
エーシンシ
|
2
稍
9頭
園田
13.03.28
C1
C1
1700右ダ
2人
永島太
56.0
1:53.3 (0.0)
39.4 444k
8番
4-4-3-3
アースパイ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
13.04.25
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
8人
松平幸
57.0
1:49.7 (0.4)
38.0 455k
7番
8-8-5-4
リキサンス
|
6
良
10頭
園田
13.04.18
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
4人
永島太
57.0
1:54.7 (2.9)
42.6 457k
1番
2-1-3-4
パラドック
|
8
重
9頭
園田
13.03.21
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
56.0
1:32.3 (3.0)
42.0 481k
4番
1-1-2-5
クラシック
|
2
良
11頭
園田
13.05.01
C1
C1
1700右ダ
6人
下原理
54.0
1:52.7 (0.2)
40.2 493k
5番
2-2-1-1
アルコンコ
|
8
重
12頭
園田
13.04.25
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
3人
川原正
57.0
1:50.7 (1.4)
38.2 492k
4番
11-11-10-9
リキサンス
|
佐賀
13.03.09
大観峰賞(
3歳
1800右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
2:01.5 (0.5)
38.4 440k
2番
4-4-1-1
リネンベッ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
13.05.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
竹村達
56.0
1:31.1 (1.0)
40.3 463k
9番
5-5-3-3
ボルドレ
|
3
良
7頭
園田
13.04.05
B1
B1
1700右ダ
6人
笹田知
56.0
1:55.1 (0.9)
39.4 444k
7番
7-7-6-6
ヴォイスメ
|
5走前
|