|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
483 | 491
|
412 | 452
|
498 | 506
|
508 | 538
|
445 | 495
|
457 | 498
|
424 | 478
|
534 | 564
|
460 | 514
|
494 | 516
|
434 | 477
|
452 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
500 +9
|
445 +2
|
513 +5
|
526 -4
|
492 +7
|
498 +8
|
-
|
565 +6
|
500 -14
|
511 -16
|
462 +1
|
455 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1246良芝16
-
-
|
-
東1234良芝9
佐1540稍ダ1
佐1291不ダ1
|
-
淀1221稍芝1
-
-
|
-
阪1213良芝2
-
-
|
-
佐1278不ダ2
佐1521良ダ1
佐1278不ダ2
|
佐1254良ダ1
佐1275稍ダ1
佐1555良ダ2
佐1275稍ダ1
|
-
阪1223不ダ6
-
-
|
-
東1221不ダ1
-
佐1248重ダ3
|
-
東1226重ダ2
-
佐1272稍ダ1
|
高1226不ダ1
淀1250不ダ10
-
-
|
-
東1274良ダ6
佐1558良ダ3
佐1285稍ダ3
|
佐1237良ダ1
大1279良ダ13
佐1552良ダ1
佐1283良ダ1
|
1300
1400 1750
佐1400 |
持時計 |
2001
1103
0000
0000
|
2107
00011
42327
0007
|
5212
0202
0000
0000
|
5625
1105
0001
0001
|
2118
85118
98711
22513
|
135517
2002
2222
2004
|
51423
3106
0013
0010
|
54311
1208
46319
0011
|
52016
0004
1004
0000
|
101114
5122
0001
0000
|
20516
0000
1017
0105
|
10307
68312
1416
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
川崎
13.07.03
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
3人
内田博
52.0
1:41.0 (0.2)
40.4 491k
6番
1-1-1-1
メーデイア
|
1
良
6頭
佐賀
13.07.28
久住山特別
A1
1800右ダ
1人
☆川島拓
53.0
1:58.8 (0.2)
38.1 443k
6番
3-3-3-2
コルムケー
|
6
良
16頭
J中京
13.07.07
第18回
1400左ダ
7人
小牧太
56.0
1:22.3 (0.4)
36.3 508k
4番
3-3
アドマイヤ
|
11
良
16頭
J中京
13.07.07
第18回
1400左ダ
9人
池添謙
56.0
1:22.7 (0.8)
35.5 530k
10番
12-12
アドマイヤ
|
除外
良
6頭
佐賀
13.07.28
久住山特別
A1
1800右ダ
-人
鮫島克
56.0
2番
|
佐賀
13.07.14
吉野ヶ里記
1400右ダ
4人
山口勲
54.0
1:28.6 (0.9)
37.8 490k
5番
1-1-1-2
メトロノー
|
4
不
7頭
高知
13.06.30
道の駅「ビ
A
1600右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:45.3 (0.6)
39.6 478k
5番
2-2-2-3
ザグ
|
浦和
13.05.29
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
4人
柴山雄
56.0
1:28.2 (0.8)
38.7 559k
12番
8-6-6-6
テスタマッ
|
佐賀
13.07.14
吉野ヶ里記
1400右ダ
1人
吉田順
56.0
1:27.7 (0.8)
36.8 514k
9番
2-2-2-1
デュナメス
|
高知
13.07.21
トレノ賞
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
57.0
1:26.8 (2.0)
40.6 527k
6番
4-4-4-8
エプソムア
|
6
良
6頭
佐賀
13.07.28
久住山特別
A1
1800右ダ
3人
長田進
56.0
1:59.8 (1.0)
38.8 461k
7番
6-6-6-6
プルプル
|
2
良
6頭
佐賀
13.07.28
久住山特別
A1
1800右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:59.0 (0.2)
39.5 452k
5番
1-1-1-1
プルプル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
重
15頭
J東京
13.06.16
第18回
1600左ダ
4人
内田博
54.0
1:37.3 (1.3)
36.7 498k
3番
1-1
ベストウォ
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
13.06.30
英彦山特別
1750右ダ
1人
☆川島拓
53.0
1:55.2 (0.3)
37.6 442k
5番
4-4-3-2
ギオンゴー
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
13.02.17
第30回
1600左ダ
6人
内田博
57.0
1:36.5 (1.4)
37.6 504k
7番
3-3
グレープブ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
13.02.17
第30回
1600左ダ
12人
蛯名正
57.0
1:36.9 (1.8)
37.3 536k
13番
13-13
グレープブ
|
佐賀
13.07.14
吉野ヶ里記
1400右ダ
7人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.4 (2.7)
37.1 485k
7番
8-8-8-8
メトロノー
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
13.06.30
英彦山特別
1750右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:55.5 (0.3)
38.5 491k
2番
1-1-1-1
プルプル
|
1
不
11頭
高知
13.06.01
四万十の花
A
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:30.2 (1.5)
38.8 478k
2番
5-3-3-2
テラモガル
|
名古屋
13.04.29
かきつばた
1400右ダ
4人
柴山雄
54.0
1:26.9 (0.5)
37.2 570k
2番
5-3-5-3
ティアップ
|
1
稍
7頭
佐賀
13.06.16
黒髪山特別
1400右ダ
1人
吉田順
56.0
1:27.2 (0.8)
36.4 502k
7番
4-4-2-1
デュナメス
|
浦和
13.05.29
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
10人
赤岡修
56.0
1:29.4 (2.0)
39.6 507k
8番
5-7-10-11
テスタマッ
|
佐賀
13.07.14
吉野ヶ里記
1400右ダ
5人
真島正
56.0
1:31.0 (3.3)
36.6 466k
6番
10-10-9-10
メトロノー
|
佐賀
13.07.14
吉野ヶ里記
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:30.4 (2.7)
39.0 446k
2番
3-3-5-5
メトロノー
|
前々走
|
18
良
18頭
J阪神
13.04.07
第73回
内1600右芝
16人
藤岡佑
55.0
1:43.7 (8.7)
44.6 486k
2番
1-2
アユサン
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
13.06.15
A1・A2
1400右ダ
1人
☆川島拓
53.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
37.0 438k
3番
5-5-5-5
リネンハイ
|
2
良
16頭
J東京
13.01.27
第27回
1400左ダ
1人
内田博
55.0
1:23.7 (0.0)
35.4 502k
5番
5-3
メイショウ
|
5
良
16頭
J東京
13.01.27
第27回
1400左ダ
2人
蛯名正
56.0
1:23.9 (0.2)
35.4 534k
1番
8-7
メイショウ
|
4
良
7頭
佐賀
13.06.30
英彦山特別
1750右ダ
5人
鮫島克
56.0
1:56.0 (0.8)
38.7 489k
4番
3-3-4-3
プルプル
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
13.05.21
報知新聞皐
A2下
1600左ダ
11人
和田譲
55.0
1:44.5 (4.3)
41.4 497k
10番
2-3-7-10
セイントメ
|
名古屋
13.04.29
かきつばた
1400右ダ
-人
宮川実
54.0
12番
|
高知
13.03.19
黒船賞(J
1400右ダ
4人
柴山雄
56.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
38.0 561k
10番
7-7-5-5
セイクリム
|
佐賀
13.06.02
九千部山賞
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
56.0
1:28.3 (0.6)
38.3 496k
6番
2-2-2-1
キンバーラ
|
名古屋
13.04.29
かきつばた
1400右ダ
6人
赤岡修
54.0
1:27.8 (1.4)
37.7 504k
9番
7-8-6-6
ティアップ
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
13.06.30
英彦山特別
1750右ダ
2人
倉富隆
56.0
1:55.8 (0.6)
38.0 471k
7番
5-6-6-5
プルプル
|
中止
稍
7頭
佐賀
13.06.16
黒髪山特別
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
(0.0)
456k
5番
メトロノー
|
3走前
|
16
良
16頭
J阪神
13.03.10
第47回
1400右芝
7人
藤岡佑
54.0
1:24.6 (2.5)
37.9 488k
9番
2-2
メイショウ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
13.05.31
北山湖特別
1750右ダ
3人
☆川島拓
53.0
1:54.0 (0.3)
38.4 440k
1番
4-5-2-2
ハタノアブ
|
1
重
16頭
J阪神
12.12.23
ギャラクシ
1400右ダ
1人
藤岡佑
56.0
1:22.5 (0.0)
35.4 502k
13番
5-4
トウショウ
|
2
良
16頭
J中山
12.12.09
第5回 カ
1200右ダ
3人
蛯名正
56.0
1:10.9 (0.1)
35.7 538k
5番
10-8
シルクフォ
|
佐賀
13.06.02
九千部山賞
1400右ダ
5人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.1 (1.8)
38.2 484k
1番
8-8-8-7
メトロノー
|
9
重
16頭
大井
13.04.26
北斗七星賞
A2
外1200右ダ
11人
矢野貴
55.0
1:14.4 (2.4)
39.4 499k
9番
1-1
セイントメ
|
高知
13.04.14
二十四万石
1900右ダ
2人
宮川実
57.0
2:10.7 (2.3)
42.6 473k
7番
2-3-2-3
グランシュ
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
13.01.27
第27回
1400左ダ
15人
柴山雄
56.0
1:24.7 (1.0)
36.4 566k
16番
2-3
メイショウ
|
4
不
11頭
佐賀
13.05.19
錦江湾特別
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.0 (1.5)
38.9 502k
6番
6-6-6-5
エスワンプ
|
高知
13.03.30
御厨人窟賞
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
57.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
40.1 510k
1番
1-1-1-2
マチカネニ
|
3
稍
7頭
佐賀
13.06.16
黒髪山特別
1400右ダ
5人
石川慎
56.0
1:28.5 (1.3)
37.0 471k
3番
5-5-5-5
メトロノー
|
佐賀
13.06.02
九千部山賞
1400右ダ
1人
長田進
54.0
1:31.0 (2.7)
40.0 459k
7番
4-4-5-8
メトロノー
|
4走前
|
川崎
12.12.19
全日本2歳
2歳
1600左ダ
3人
藤岡佑
54.0
1:41.9 (0.6)
39.2 483k
3番
1-1-1-1
ジェネラル
|
12
良
12頭
J東京
13.04.20
4歳上
1600左芝
12人
大庭和
55.0
1:35.9 (1.9)
35.5 444k
1番
6-6
エクセラン
|
2
良
16頭
J東京
12.11.11
第17回
1600左ダ
4人
蛯名正
55.0
1:36.5 (0.1)
35.5 502k
14番
8-8
イジゲン
|
1
重
16頭
J東京
12.11.18
霜月S
1400左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:22.6 (0.4)
34.7 534k
16番
3-3
グリッター
|
佐賀
13.05.18
阿蘇山賞(
1750右ダ
6人
鮫島克
56.0
1:56.1 (0.0)
37.9 483k
2番
3-3-3-3
エーシンパ
|
大井
13.04.10
東京スプリ
4上
外1200右ダ
16人
和田譲
54.0
1:14.0 (2.3)
39.1 493k
12番
4-7
ラブミーチ
|
高知
13.03.19
黒船賞(J
1400右ダ
10人
宮川実
56.0
1:28.1 (0.8)
38.3 475k
12番
11-11-8-7
セイクリム
|
園田
12.12.26
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
4人
柴山雄
57.5
1:27.0 (0.6)
37.3 564k
7番
4-5-6-6
ティアップ
|
14
良
16頭
J阪神
13.04.14
陽春S
1200右ダ
16人
國分恭
57.0
1:12.9 (0.9)
36.6 482k
3番
11-10
エスケープ
|
高知
13.03.19
黒船賞(J
1400右ダ
7人
赤岡修
56.0
1:28.0 (0.7)
38.9 516k
2番
5-4-5-6
セイクリム
|
佐賀
13.06.02
九千部山賞
1400右ダ
8人
石川慎
56.0
1:29.3 (1.0)
37.9 473k
9番
7-6-6-5
メトロノー
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
13.05.04
菊池川特別
1750右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:55.2 (0.0)
39.7 452k
9番
1-1-1-1
グランデス
|
5走前
|