|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 475
|
472 | 493
|
406 | 435
|
447 | 447
|
503 | 513
|
450 | 473
|
439 | 460
|
463 | 481
|
513 | 526
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 +1
|
471 -12
|
418 ±0
|
435 -6
|
510 +7
|
467 -5
|
455 +4
|
483 -4
|
514 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1289良ダ7
潟1395稍芝14
盛1478良芝5
盛1399良芝7
|
東1246良芝8
盛1380不ダ1
島1507良ダ14
盛1380不ダ1
|
大1283稍ダ5
盛1417良ダ8
-
盛1417良ダ8
|
川1310不ダ5
水1447稍ダ10
-
-
|
水1296不ダ6
盛1409良ダ5
門1534重ダ3
盛1409良ダ5
|
盛1275良ダ1
盛1397稍ダ5
倉1507良ダ15
盛1397稍ダ5
|
盛1274不ダ3
盛1402不ダ6
-
盛1402不ダ6
|
阪1273稍ダ10
盛1403稍ダ2
-
盛1403稍ダ2
|
-
東1395不ダ7
館1489良ダ7
-
|
1400
1600 1700
盛1600 |
持時計 |
5307
45531
31210
0001
|
73010
2239
0103
0000
|
163028
00113
2200
0001
|
10011
0004
0000
0000
|
2006
0108
0014
0000
|
5106
10113
11010
0004
|
3726
33318
0001
0000
|
1007
1408
0003
0000
|
0000
1103
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
10頭
水沢
13.09.07
B2十組
B2十組
1600右ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:44.0 (1.6)
40.1 471k
10番
7-9-9-9
ザオウドウ
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
13.08.25
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:44.8 (1.7)
40.3 483k
5番
7-5-8-7
クロワッサ
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
13.09.07
B2十組
B2十組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.2 (0.8)
40.8 418k
1番
1-1-1-2
ザオウドウ
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
13.09.07
B2十組
B2十組
1600右ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:44.7 (2.3)
41.7 441k
7番
5-3-3-6
ザオウドウ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
13.09.07
B2十組
B2十組
1600右ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.9 (0.5)
39.2 503k
8番
8-8-6-5
ザオウドウ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
13.09.07
B2十組
B2十組
1600右ダ
7人
千田洋
56.0
1:43.6 (1.2)
40.1 472k
4番
4-5-6-7
ザオウドウ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
13.09.07
B2十組
B2十組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:43.0 (0.6)
39.7 451k
6番
6-7-4-4
ザオウドウ
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
13.09.07
B2十組
B2十組
1600右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:44.6 (2.2)
40.5 487k
9番
10-10-10-10
ザオウドウ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
13.09.16
ナンブアザ
C1二組
1600右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.3 (0.6)
37.6 513k
4番
2-2-2-1
キタノスマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
9頭
水沢
13.08.26
ハナキリン
B2八組
1600右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:45.3 (1.6)
40.2 464k
1番
6-6-8-7
ヤマニンラ
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
13.07.29
ほしあざみ
B2五組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原俊
54.0
1:41.1 (0.7)
39.7 481k
7番
7-3
アークイク
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
13.08.26
ハナキリン
B2八組
1600右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.1 (0.4)
40.1 420k
4番
1-1-1-2
ヤマニンラ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
13.08.14
3歳 B2
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:31.8 (4.8)
43.2 429k
10番
5-9
キタノスマ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
13.08.26
ハナキリン
B2八組
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.9 (1.2)
40.0 506k
3番
4-4-5-6
ヤマニンラ
|
6
稍
8頭
水沢
13.08.25
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
5人
千田洋
56.0
1:45.1 (2.0)
40.7 475k
3番
5-6-6-5
クロワッサ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
13.08.18
騎手ハンデ
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
山本政
55.0
1:41.7 (1.6)
39.3 450k
10番
4-5
シャイニー
|
7
稍
8頭
水沢
13.08.25
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:45.6 (2.5)
41.6 483k
4番
2-2-5-6
クロワッサ
|
8
良
15頭
J新潟
13.08.17
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
7人
☆嶋田純
55.0
1:56.1 (1.2)
40.4 520k
14番
8-8-7-7
ミストフェ
|
前々走
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
13.08.15
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
8人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:41.3 (2.5)
39.7 467k
8番
5-7
ロータスド
|
3
不
9頭
盛岡
13.07.13
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:41.4 (0.6)
40.2 471k
8番
4-4
ヤマニンロ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
13.08.15
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.7 (2.9)
40.6 415k
6番
1-4
ロータスド
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
13.07.19
3歳
1400左ダ
10人
杉村一
54.0
1:39.4 (5.8)
47.7 442k
9番
2-2-5-12
ジョーサー
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
13.08.14
3歳 B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:40.9 (1.9)
39.7 516k
5番
6-6
ファンタジ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
13.08.17
盛岡のお米
C1四組
1400左ダ
7人
千田洋
56.0
1:27.5 (0.1)
38.4 467k
7番
6-6
タケデンエ
|
2
稍
8頭
盛岡
13.07.29
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:40.2 (0.8)
38.3 446k
7番
5-4
ホッコーキ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
13.08.15
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:42.4 (3.6)
39.9 479k
7番
9-9
ロータスド
|
7
良
11頭
J函館
13.07.07
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
△横山和
54.0
1:48.9 (1.7)
38.6 518k
5番
9-10-10-8
ナムライッ
|
3走前
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
13.08.04
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
7人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:42.0 (1.8)
40.8 456k
1番
1-5
カネトシデ
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
13.07.01
山百合レー
B2五組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:46.8 (0.9)
40.6 475k
5番
6-5-7-8
ニシノアイ
|
9
稍
9頭
盛岡
13.07.29
ほしあざみ
B2五組
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.6 (3.2)
43.4 417k
4番
1-3
アークイク
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
13.07.01
3歳5ハ
1500左ダ
9人
▲寺島憂
51.0
1:41.1 (2.6)
44.0 449k
3番
4-4-6-4
フィロゾフ
|
9
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.27
未知の駒会
3歳B1
1600左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.1 (1.8)
40.0 514k
4番
7-9
シャイニン
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
13.08.04
復興へ子供
C1三組
1600左ダ
3人
千田洋
56.0
1:42.4 (2.8)
41.3 466k
9番
3-3
ロータスド
|
6
不
9頭
盛岡
13.07.13
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:42.4 (1.6)
40.3 448k
6番
8-8
ヤマニンロ
|
9
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.27
姫神賞
B2
1000左ダ
9人
菅原辰
53.0
1:01.5 (2.1)
36.4 482k
9番
8-9
トートアフ
|
7
不
16頭
J東京
13.06.16
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
5人
幸英明
56.0
1:39.5 (1.1)
37.3 514k
9番
7-7
ダイワマー
|
4走前
|
7
重
12頭
盛岡
13.07.22
南昌山賞
C1
1600左芝
10人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:43.0 (1.1)
40.1 460k
3番
4-8
センリグラ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
13.06.17
横手かまく
B2五組
1600右ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:45.1 (0.3)
41.2 480k
4番
4-4-5-3
ワタリエナ
|
9
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.13
早池峰薄雪
B2四組
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.2 (2.7)
42.0 417k
7番
5-5
キタイセユ
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
13.06.13
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
10人
▲寺島憂
51.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
40.9 440k
5番
1-1-1-1
サッポロキ
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
13.07.15
楽天銀行賞
3歳
1600左芝
8人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.8 (3.6)
38.4 515k
1番
9-9
コスモギガ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
13.07.21
いろはす賞
C1二組
1600左ダ
8人
千田洋
56.0
1:41.8 (1.3)
40.5 466k
2番
6-5
カネトシデ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
13.07.01
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:46.2 (0.9)
39.5 443k
6番
8-8-8-7
ダイワパー
|
10
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.13
早池峰薄雪
B2四組
1600左ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:43.7 (3.2)
40.8 484k
4番
10-10
キタイセユ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
13.05.19
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
4人
田中勝
56.0
1:41.2 (2.2)
38.9 522k
11番
12-14
メイショウ
|
5走前
|