|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
499 | 524
|
444 | 470
|
480 | 481
|
413 | 426
|
462 | 476
|
445 | 460
|
432 | 453
|
432 | 500
|
411 | 431
|
連対時 馬体重 |
523 +7
|
475 +8
|
488 +1
|
432 -1
|
485 +10
|
448 ±0
|
439 +3
|
478 +3
|
415 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1297不ダ1
佐1544重ダ1
佐1297不ダ1
|
-
佐1281稍ダ3
佐1564良ダ9
佐1281稍ダ3
|
-
大1307良ダ12
-
佐1316良ダ3
|
-
佐1290不ダ2
佐1559良ダ1
佐1290不ダ2
|
-
淀1269不ダ5
佐1563良ダ2
佐1310稍ダ6
|
-
豊1236良芝10
佐1567不ダ1
佐1302良ダ1
|
-
佐1302良ダ2
佐1590稍ダ3
佐1302良ダ2
|
荒1248稍ダ2
荒1302良ダ1
佐1569良ダ9
佐1305不ダ5
|
-
佐1301稍ダ1
佐1563稍ダ1
佐1301稍ダ1
|
1300
1400 1750
佐1400 |
持時計 |
7615
0000
5304
0000
|
69616
0000
2038
0000
|
12212
0002
0000
0000
|
2513
0000
4115
0000
|
11110
0009
0113
0000
|
23115
0000
3101
0000
|
4415
0000
0115
0000
|
26334486
0001
0004
0000
|
3128
0002
1117
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
不
8頭
佐賀
13.06.09
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.8 (0.0)
39.4 516k
7番
4-3-3-2
バルチクリ
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
13.09.23
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
4人
☆川島拓
53.0
1:32.7 (0.5)
37.7 467k
3番
4-4-3-4
コスモウィ
|
7
稍
8頭
佐賀
13.09.07
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
3人
真島正
54.0
1:32.2 (2.9)
38.4 487k
8番
4-4-4-7
コスモウィ
|
佐賀
13.09.22
ロータスク
1800右ダ
3人
吉田順
54.0
2:02.0 (1.5)
40.4 433k
9番
4-4-6-5
キリノトッ
|
6
稍
8頭
佐賀
13.09.07
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
37.9 475k
4番
5-5-5-5
コスモウィ
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
13.09.23
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
2人
倉富隆
56.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
38.0 448k
6番
2-2-2-3
コスモウィ
|
佐賀
13.09.22
ロータスク
1800右ダ
9人
南谷圭
54.0
2:02.0 (1.5)
40.4 436k
7番
10-10-7-6
キリノトッ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
13.09.22
B-4組
B
1400右ダ
8人
田中直
56.0
1:33.0 (2.0)
40.5 475k
3番
5-5-5-7
ブレイクア
|
5
良
7頭
佐賀
13.09.23
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
5人
吉田順
54.0
1:34.4 (2.2)
38.6 413k
1番
7-7-5-5
コスモウィ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
7頭
佐賀
13.05.12
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
39.0 517k
4番
2-2-2-2
カシノアル
|
3
稍
8頭
佐賀
13.09.07
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
5人
☆川島拓
53.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
37.0 466k
7番
6-6-6-4
コスモウィ
|
3
不
7頭
佐賀
13.08.25
あさがお特
B
1400右ダ
2人
真島正
54.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
40.2 488k
6番
2-2-2-4
レコパン
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
13.09.01
サファイア
C1
1400右ダ
1人
吉田順
54.0
1:29.0 (0.0)
37.6 422k
9番
5-4-4-2
フレンドク
|
7
不
9頭
佐賀
13.08.25
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:33.2 (2.3)
40.9 472k
7番
4-4-5-5
コスモウィ
|
5
稍
8頭
佐賀
13.09.07
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
56.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
38.5 453k
3番
2-2-3-3
コスモウィ
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
13.08.25
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
3人
南谷圭
54.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
39.1 434k
9番
6-5-4-3
コスモウィ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
13.09.08
B-4組
B
1400右ダ
9人
田中直
56.0
1:31.1 (1.5)
38.7 476k
6番
5-5-5-4
ゴールドペ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
13.09.08
B-4組
B
1400右ダ
6人
吉田順
54.0
1:32.8 (3.2)
38.4 416k
9番
9-9-8-8
ゴールドペ
|
前々走
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
13.05.04
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.3 513k
2番
4-5-6-5
オリンポス
|
佐賀
13.08.24
新涼賞(S
1750右ダ
7人
☆川島拓
53.0
2:00.5 (2.9)
40.3 461k
1番
4-5-5-5
シゲルミカ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
13.08.11
葉月特別
B
1400右ダ
6人
真島正
54.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
39.6 493k
2番
4-4-4-5
カシノペン
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
13.08.13
オーガスト
C1
1750右ダ
2人
吉田順
54.0
1:55.9 (0.4)
39.1 424k
3番
3-3-3-1
ブレイクア
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
13.08.13
オッズパー
B
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
38.8 471k
7番
2-2-2-2
シャイニー
|
9
不
9頭
佐賀
13.08.25
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
4人
倉富隆
56.0
1:33.8 (2.9)
40.6 452k
2番
5-6-7-7
コスモウィ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
13.08.14
B-4組
B
1400右ダ
4人
南谷圭
54.0
1:30.2 (0.8)
38.8 432k
8番
2-2-2-2
コスモウィ
|
5
不
9頭
佐賀
13.08.25
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
7人
小松丈
56.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
39.5 488k
6番
7-7-6-6
コスモウィ
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
13.08.13
オッズパー
B
1400右ダ
4人
吉田順
54.0
1:32.6 (2.1)
38.2 414k
4番
8-8-8-7
シャイニー
|
3走前
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
13.04.19
B-4組
B
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
38.6 517k
4番
6-6-5-4
ウルトラキ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
13.08.13
オッズパー
B
1400右ダ
5人
☆川島拓
53.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
38.3 464k
3番
7-7-6-3
シャイニー
|
12
良
14頭
大井
13.07.12
C3二三
外1400右ダ
13人
小林拓
54.0
1:30.7 (2.6)
40.3 487k
6番
5-7-11
モエレマイ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
13.07.28
ジュライ特
C1
1400右ダ
3人
吉田順
54.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
38.2 418k
9番
6-6-5-3
コスモウィ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
13.07.21
里帰りジョ
B
1750右ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:56.3 (0.1)
37.3 462k
6番
6-5-4-1
カレンレッ
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
13.08.13
オッズパー
B
1400右ダ
3人
倉富隆
56.0
1:32.1 (1.6)
38.9 450k
1番
4-4-4-4
シャイニー
|
2
良
5頭
佐賀
13.07.21
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
2人
南谷圭
54.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.9 436k
5番
2-2-2-3
ダイメイヘ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
13.08.14
B-4組
B
1400右ダ
8人
小平健
56.0
1:31.8 (2.4)
40.0 490k
1番
4-4-3-4
コスモウィ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
13.07.21
里帰りジョ
B
1750右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:58.9 (2.7)
39.0 415k
1番
11-11-10-10
カレンレッ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
13.03.24
アクアマリ
C1
1800右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:59.3 (0.3)
38.9 520k
8番
5-6-5-4
ホープマイ
|
佐賀
13.07.06
文月賞(S
1750右ダ
7人
☆川島拓
53.0
1:58.9 (3.5)
39.7 460k
7番
8-8-7-6
カレンレッ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
13.06.26
C2十11
外1200右ダ
8人
小林拓
54.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
39.9 481k
6番
4-5
スプリーム
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
13.07.15
C1-2組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
54.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
38.1 423k
6番
5-5-4-3
シゲルセキ
|
3
重
10頭
佐賀
13.07.07
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
37.8 459k
1番
5-4-4-4
シャイニー
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
13.07.07
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
2人
倉富隆
56.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
39.0 459k
2番
1-1-1-2
シャイニー
|
6
重
10頭
佐賀
13.07.07
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
7人
南谷圭
54.0
1:32.6 (2.0)
38.6 433k
6番
7-6-5-7
シャイニー
|
4
良
5頭
佐賀
13.07.21
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
4人
田中直
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
39.5 498k
2番
4-4-4-4
ダイメイヘ
|
5
重
10頭
佐賀
13.07.07
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
3人
吉田順
54.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
37.7 415k
7番
10-10-6-6
シャイニー
|
5走前
|