|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
469 | 492
|
470 | 507
|
482 | 513
|
484 | 498
|
426 | 451
|
423 | 439
|
476 | 528
|
480 | 521
|
454 | 504
|
482 | 508
|
458 | 493
|
475 | 500
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 +1
|
490 -8
|
510 +3
|
496 -1
|
432 +4
|
429 -3
|
518 -6
|
501 +11
|
485 +6
|
499 -9
|
474 -3
|
485 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
名2024稍ダ4
水2065重ダ3
-
-
|
浦2032良ダ2
門2069重ダ10
-
-
|
名2046不ダ7
島2037良芝5
-
-
|
名2027稍ダ5
-
-
-
|
笠2045重ダ6
門2130良ダ9
川2232不ダ9
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
豊2027良ダ7
-
東2136良ダ12
-
|
淀1594良ダ13
阪2033重ダ5
-
金2115不ダ4
|
名2031重ダ4
盛2052重ダ12
東2144良ダ4
-
|
笠2054稍ダ4
盛2089重ダ12
-
-
|
淀2016良ダ14
盛2041重ダ10
金2166不ダ6
金2113良ダ3
|
金2024稍ダ1
倉2035良芝14
金2144重ダ2
金2088良ダ2
|
1900 2000 2100 金2000 |
持時計 |
7101
0000
2113
3245
|
2133
63414
58411
07112
|
2001
0026
44627
31112
|
1102
0000
53220
0128
|
6219
44211
1124
0005
|
25829
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
0312
27419
0005
|
0003
0026
43120
1006
|
14521
3418
0003
41520
|
11419
20114
0218
1005
|
2569
2437
22626
11112
|
6100
9200
11012
912311
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
名古屋
15.07.20
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
3人
東川公
57.0
2:02.4 (0.9)
38.9 486k
7番
9-8-5-6
アップアン
|
13
良
14頭
大井
15.08.15
オーガスト
A2B1一
外2000右ダ
8人
坂井英
57.0
2:09.3 (2.2)
40.8 498k
10番
4-3-2-4
ジャルディ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
15.07.28
石崎奉燈祭
A2
1500右ダ
9人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.9 (2.4)
41.1 507k
8番
6-5-5-9
シューサク
|
4
重
12頭
園田
15.08.21
吉川温泉よ
A1
1400右ダ
8人
宮下康
56.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
38.6 497k
3番
10-10-10-10
アランロド
|
水沢
15.08.31
ビューチフ
1900右ダ
11人
筒井勇
55.0
2:04.5 (2.1)
39.6 428k
7番
9-9-9-8
サンバビー
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.02
鈴蘭賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.5 (2.5)
38.9 432k
6番
8-8-7-6
ペプチドア
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
15.08.25
火渡りの法
A12
1700右ダ
2人
田知弘
56.0
1:52.2 (3.7)
42.5 524k
9番
2-2-2-3
タツミリュ
|
7
稍
10頭
金沢
15.08.23
ぐず焼きま
A12
1400右ダ
8人
沖静男
56.0
1:33.0 (2.8)
39.4 490k
10番
9-9-10-8
ヒカルカミ
|
川崎
15.08.19
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
11人
岡村卓
56.0
1:44.4 (2.9)
41.2 479k
7番
12-12-12-11
ブルーチッ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
15.08.31
スプリント
1400右ダ
9人
関本淳
55.0
1:29.2 (1.5)
39.3 508k
8番
5-5-6-7
ジャーグラ
|
佐賀
15.08.18
サマーチャ
1400右ダ
11人
竹吉徹
52.0
1:29.8 (3.6)
38.7 477k
7番
12-12-12-12
タガノトネ
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
15.07.14
かなざわ・
A1
1700右ダ
1人
平瀬城
56.0
1:50.1 (0.2)
38.6 486k
6番
2-2-2-2
シンカンイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
12頭
園田
15.06.12
DASH心
A1
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
58.0
1:51.5 (0.3)
38.0 484k
4番
6-6-2-2
エーシンサ
|
4
良
8頭
浦和
15.07.15
しらこばと
A2B1
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
57.0
1:43.1 (1.1)
39.2 491k
4番
5-5-4-4
ジョーラプ
|
6
良
7頭
金沢
15.07.14
かなざわ・
A1
1700右ダ
6人
中島龍
56.0
1:51.8 (1.9)
38.5 511k
5番
7-7-7-6
シンカンイ
|
名古屋
15.07.20
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
7人
下原理
57.0
2:02.7 (1.2)
39.2 492k
9番
11-5-6-5
アップアン
|
門別
15.08.13
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
12人
藤原幹
55.0
2:13.0 (4.9)
42.4 436k
6番
9-9-9-9
アムールブ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
15.08.26
サラ3歳2
3歳2
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
40.5 436k
9番
3-3-3-4
ロックガー
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
15.08.11
曽々木大祭
A1
1500右ダ
2人
田知弘
56.0
1:36.8 (1.3)
37.8 528k
1番
6-6-6-5
タツミリュ
|
8
良
11頭
金沢
15.07.14
恋路火祭り
A2
1500右ダ
5人
米倉知
56.0
1:38.3 (2.7)
40.2 509k
11番
6-7-8-9
シューサク
|
大井
15.06.24
帝王賞競走
4上
外2000右ダ
10人
永森大
57.0
2:09.3 (6.6)
41.2 485k
3番
10-10-12-12
ホッコータ
|
川崎
15.08.19
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
12人
内田利
56.0
1:44.1 (2.6)
41.5 493k
2番
9-9-10-10
ブルーチッ
|
5
良
6頭
高知
15.08.09
かんざし特
A
1400右ダ
6人
中西達
56.0
1:31.8 (1.9)
40.0 479k
6番
6-6-6-5
オオミカミ
|
金沢
15.06.14
百万石賞
3歳以上
2300右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
2:31.6 (0.5)
38.9 486k
3番
2-2-1-1
ナムラダイ
|
前々走
|
園田
15.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
2:01.9 (0.3)
38.1 483k
8番
2-2-2-2
タガノジン
|
金沢
15.06.14
百万石賞
3歳以上
2300右ダ
5人
田知弘
56.0
2:34.5 (2.9)
41.0 507k
10番
4-4-4-6
ジャングル
|
金沢
15.06.14
百万石賞
3歳以上
2300右ダ
12人
青柳正
56.0
2:36.0 (4.4)
40.2 509k
9番
10-11-12-12
ジャングル
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
15.07.03
報知澪標特
A1
1400右ダ
8人
宮下康
55.0
1:30.2 (1.5)
39.3 493k
5番
9-9-8-8
トウショウ
|
船橋
15.07.20
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
13人
中野省
54.0
1:01.3 (2.0)
37.1 430k
2番
13-14
ルックスザ
|
1
良
6頭
笠松
15.08.12
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
38.7 439k
6番
3-3-3-2
ウールーズ
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
15.07.14
かなざわ・
A1
1700右ダ
3人
田知弘
56.0
1:50.1 (0.2)
38.6 520k
7番
3-3-2-2
シンカンイ
|
6
良
8頭
金沢
15.06.30
スプリント
3歳以上
1400右ダ
6人
沖静男
57.0
1:31.1 (2.9)
39.1 513k
3番
7-7-7-7
タツミリュ
|
笠松
15.04.30
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
5人
永森大
56.0
2:44.1 (0.5)
37.4 482k
9番
7-7-2-2
ビービーガ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
15.08.12
サクセス・
B1一組
1600左ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:47.6 (4.9)
45.2 505k
2番
1-5
トーホクア
|
3
良
7頭
高知
15.08.02
花みょうが
A
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
40.5 484k
2番
3-3-3-3
バーンバー
|
笠松
15.04.30
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
2:45.4 (1.3)
37.8 487k
4番
6-6-7-6
リワードレ
|
3走前
|
佐賀
15.03.15
はがくれ大
2000右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
2:11.2 (0.8)
39.0 470k
5番
2-2-2-1
プルーフポ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
15.06.02
山代温泉菖
A1
1500右ダ
3人
田知弘
56.0
1:36.1 (2.3)
39.8 505k
6番
6-4-4-5
タツミリュ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
15.05.19
千里浜砂像
A1
1900右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
2:06.0 (4.0)
39.4 498k
6番
9-9-9-9
ナムラダイ
|
10
重
12頭
園田
15.06.12
DASH心
A1
1700右ダ
7人
大山真
56.0
1:52.2 (1.0)
38.0 499k
10番
7-9-10-9
エーシンサ
|
4
稍
5頭
笠松
15.07.03
乗鞍短距離
A2
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:26.8 (0.1)
36.7 440k
2番
5-5-4-3
エイシンル
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.29
笠松競馬バ
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.9 (2.1)
39.5 439k
1番
4-4-4-4
ラブミーフ
|
9
良
16頭
J京都
15.05.31
與杼特別
1800右ダ
16人
柴田未
57.0
1:54.9 (2.3)
39.3 490k
11番
16-16-16-15
グッドマイ
|
金沢
15.06.14
百万石賞
3歳以上
2300右ダ
9人
沖静男
56.0
2:33.9 (2.3)
39.9 514k
7番
5-5-6-7
ジャングル
|
高知
15.04.12
二十四万石
1900右ダ
2人
永森大
57.0
2:06.6 (1.3)
41.7 499k
4番
3-4-2-3
マウンテン
|
盛岡
15.08.01
すずらん賞
1600左ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:44.0 (2.8)
41.2 503k
5番
5-4
ヴェリイブ
|
4
不
7頭
高知
15.07.19
明日は夜さ
A
1300右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:24.1 (0.9)
38.4 481k
3番
4-4-5-4
バーチャル
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
15.03.27
蛇の目神事
A1
1500右ダ
1人
平瀬城
56.0
1:35.8 (0.7)
38.1 487k
8番
1-3-3-1
タツミリュ
|
4走前
|
名古屋
15.02.27
梅見月杯(
1900右ダ
4人
田中学
57.0
2:03.1 (1.3)
39.1 486k
8番
3-3-3-3
サイモンロ
|
笠松
15.04.30
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
7人
安部幸
56.0
2:44.6 (0.5)
37.4 503k
10番
4-4-5-3
リワードレ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
15.03.26
花衣特別A
A1
1700右ダ
8人
△小山裕
54.0
1:53.7 (1.3)
37.9 510k
10番
9-10-10-10
エーブキン
|
5
良
11頭
園田
15.05.22
楽天競馬で
A1
1700右ダ
7人
木村健
56.0
1:50.6 (0.4)
37.5 491k
1番
6-6-6-4
ティアモブ
|
門別
15.06.11
北海道スプ
一般
外1200右ダ
14人
藤原幹
54.0
1:15.0 (2.5)
37.6 438k
12番
14-14
シゲルカガ
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
15.07.07
サラ3歳3
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.9 (1.5)
39.8 427k
1番
6-6-6-5
デルマチハ
|
12
良
15頭
J東京
15.05.03
4歳上
2100左ダ
15人
嘉藤貴
57.0
2:13.6 (1.5)
38.5 494k
7番
4-4-3-3
トーセンハ
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
15.05.31
粟津温泉菖
A2
1700右ダ
2人
沖静男
56.0
1:50.9 (0.9)
40.3 521k
2番
4-4-3-3
ルールゴー
|
名古屋
15.03.26
名古屋大賞
1900右ダ
9人
倉兼育
54.0
2:05.5 (4.7)
38.8 487k
7番
11-11-11-11
メイショウ
|
船橋
15.07.20
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
14人
内田利
56.0
1:01.2 (1.9)
37.3 486k
14番
11-13
ルックスザ
|
4
不
8頭
高知
15.07.11
土佐鷹なす
A
1400右ダ
5人
永森大
56.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
39.0 482k
1番
3-3-3-2
ナムラハン
|
川崎
15.01.03
報知オール
A1下
2100左ダ
12人
平瀬城
56.0
2:20.5 (2.3)
42.5 474k
2番
6-5-11-13
ドラゴンエ
|
5走前
|