|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
446 | 460
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 -2
|
470 +21
|
488 -2
|
460 +4
|
464 +8
|
476 +2
|
458 -2
|
474 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1379良芝16
門1550稍ダ3
-
門1550稍ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
倉1485良ダ15
-
門1558稍ダ6
|
東1366良芝13
-
東1524良芝13
-
|
門1485稍ダ9
門1547重ダ7
-
門1547重ダ7
|
東1410重ダ14
門1566稍ダ8
東1532稍芝8
門1566稍ダ8
|
門1499稍ダ4
門1527重ダ6
-
門1527重ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
0002
0003
0011
0000
|
0001
0001
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0002
0000
|
0000
0002
0006
0001
|
0006
0003
00014
0000
|
0002
0011
0002
0001
|
0108
0012
0119
0000
|
0003
0010
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
9頭
門別
15.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
石川倭
54.0
1:55.0 (0.5)
42.9 478k
2番
7-7-7-7
フォルタレ
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
15.04.14
能登金剛賞
3歳
1500右ダ
3人
酒井学
54.0
1:38.7 (2.9)
40.3 449k
4番
4-4-4-5
パルファン
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
15.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:55.8 (1.3)
43.7 490k
3番
7-7-7-8
フォルタレ
|
11
重
15頭
J新潟
15.08.15
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
12人
嘉藤貴
56.0
1:58.2 (3.7)
41.4 456k
15番
9-9-12-13
コマクサ
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
15.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
9人
沼澤英
54.0
1:57.8 (3.3)
43.9 456k
9番
9-9-9-9
フォルタレ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
15.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
藤井勘
54.0
1:56.6 (2.1)
45.0 474k
7番
1-2-2-3
フォルタレ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
15.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:56.1 (1.6)
44.5 460k
8番
3-3-2-5
フォルタレ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
15.08.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
井上俊
56.0
1:19.0 (4.0)
41.5 474k
12番
10-11
ロックステ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
7頭
門別
15.08.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:56.0 (2.9)
42.4 472k
2番
7-4-5-5
スカイホー
|
12
稍
16頭
J阪神
15.03.14
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
12人
岡田祥
54.0
1:14.8 (1.7)
37.2 456k
2番
14-14
ヴァローア
|
15
良
16頭
J小倉
15.08.02
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
幸英明
56.0
1:48.5 (3.4)
40.5 498k
1番
10-10-13-15
フォースフ
|
7
良
14頭
J東京
15.05.02
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
13人
嘉藤貴
56.0
2:16.4 (1.6)
39.1 450k
9番
2-3-3-5
ブラックブ
|
9
重
10頭
門別
15.08.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
10人
沼澤英
54.0
1:55.7 (6.6)
40.5 452k
3番
10-10-10-10
クインズジ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
15.08.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.5 (3.5)
41.8 476k
10番
3-5
ロックステ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
15.08.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:54.5 (1.4)
41.2 460k
7番
2-2-2-4
スカイホー
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
15.07.29
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:39.9 (0.7)
41.2 484k
1番
1-1-1-1
タイキグラ
|
前々走
|
9
良
11頭
門別
15.07.30
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
沼澤英
54.0
1:20.3 (3.2)
42.2 478k
7番
11-11
プレーゴブ
|
-
|
14
重
18頭
J中京
15.07.05
3歳未勝利
1200左芝
7人
幸英明
56.0
1:12.5 (1.9)
36.0 494k
14番
18-17
トウカイク
|
7
良
16頭
J中山
15.04.18
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
9人
嘉藤貴
56.0
1:57.6 (2.5)
39.9 450k
3番
10-10-9-9
オケアノス
|
10
良
11頭
門別
15.08.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
11人
沼澤英
54.0
1:59.7 (5.1)
41.6 456k
2番
11-11-10-10
リュウノカ
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
15.07.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
藤井勘
54.0
1:16.8 (2.1)
40.6 468k
2番
4-4
ツキノアカ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
15.07.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.8 (0.9)
40.7 460k
3番
1-2
トキノダン
|
12
重
16頭
J東京
15.02.01
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
14人
柴山雄
56.0
1:21.0 (1.8)
38.1 484k
5番
6-7
コンドルヒ
|
3走前
|
7
良
10頭
門別
15.07.16
名水の郷き
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
沼澤英
54.0
1:18.3 (2.2)
39.5 482k
4番
10-10
デルマグー
|
-
|
-
|
6
良
16頭
J中山
15.04.05
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
12人
嘉藤貴
56.0
1:57.9 (0.8)
41.0 452k
9番
10-8-8-8
ドラゴンブ
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
15.07.29
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
8人
沼澤英
54.0
1:41.7 (2.5)
39.6 448k
8番
8-8-8-8
タイキグラ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
15.07.15
新冠町フタ
C4
内1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:47.9 (1.5)
42.2 468k
4番
2-1-2-2
ロードエス
|
4
良
9頭
門別
15.07.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:17.4 (1.4)
39.8 456k
6番
4-4
マサタケム
|
17
良
18頭
J中山
14.12.13
2歳未勝利
2000右芝
17人
木幡広
55.0
2:04.7 (2.1)
36.0 484k
10番
14-15-17-17
ポトマック
|
4走前
|
18
良
18頭
J東京
15.06.14
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
16人
吉田豊
54.0
1:38.1 (2.8)
35.8 470k
10番
16-16
エンクエン
|
-
|
-
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
15.03.14
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
11人
江田照
56.0
1:57.0 (1.6)
40.1 448k
3番
6-6-6-7
メイショウ
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
15.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
10人
沼澤英
54.0
1:57.2 (5.8)
41.6 448k
4番
11-11-11-10
ホーチャム
|
14
重
16頭
J東京
15.06.07
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
12人
吉田隼
54.0
1:41.0 (3.3)
40.5 460k
4番
6-5
ラセレシオ
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
15.06.30
うらかわ馬
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:53.9 (3.8)
42.9 456k
2番
4-5-5-6
ホーチャム
|
11
良
12頭
J東京
14.11.23
2歳新馬
1400左芝
12人
大野拓
55.0
1:26.4 (2.3)
35.8 488k
3番
5-5
マーセラス
|
5走前
|