|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
423 | 433
|
488 | 513
|
461 | 468
|
432 | 467
|
456 | 490
|
510 | 537
|
445 | 461
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
442 -2
|
507 +6
|
466 +1
|
467 -5
|
475 -3
|
529 +4
|
457 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
名1293不ダ2
笠1414不ダ1
名2000稍ダ5
名1440不ダ8
|
東1229稍芝16
東1374良芝14
潟1512良芝7
名1432重ダ2
|
淀1244良芝15
阪1388良芝17
淀1587稍ダ15
名1423不ダ3
|
笠1269良ダ1
名1431重ダ1
-
名1431重ダ1
|
阪1239稍芝14
阪1376良芝9
名1592不ダ2
名1428不ダ2
|
東1241良芝6
潟1389良芝10
法1575良ダ8
名1437稍ダ2
|
東1246稍芝13
法1385良芝9
名1581不ダ4
名1411重ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
|
3213
1105
0002
0002
|
6229
1313
1004
0000
|
4214
2013
1002
0001
|
22723
2002
0000
0000
|
108431
56721
0100
0002
|
52121
0102
0001
0000
|
102113
4214
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.11.04
パンジー特
A3b
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.5 (3.8)
42.8 444k
7番
8-9-5-6
アスタース
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.11.04
パンジー特
A3b
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:44.3 (0.6)
40.3 501k
9番
5-5-2-3
アスタース
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
15.11.02
うさぎ座特
B1
1800右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
2:01.7 (0.1)
40.2 465k
7番
1-1-1-1
エアマデレ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.11.04
パンジー特
A3b
1600右ダ
4人
宇都英
54.0
1:45.7 (2.0)
41.6 472k
6番
3-2-3-4
アスタース
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.11.04
パンジー特
A3b
1600右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:47.7 (4.0)
43.1 478k
5番
2-4-7-7
アスタース
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.11.04
パンジー特
A3b
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:43.7 (0.0)
39.5 525k
1番
4-3-4-2
アスタース
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
15.11.04
名古屋CC
A3a
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
55.0
1:32.6 (2.9)
41.6 455k
8番
5-6-8-7
ドニゼッテ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
笠松
15.10.15
岐阜金賞(
3歳
1900右ダ
8人
東川公
54.0
2:03.6 (1.3)
39.6 443k
8番
6-5-7-7
バズーカ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
15.10.20
あけび賞
A4
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
39.6 505k
6番
6-5-5-4
リアライズ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
15.10.20
天秤座特別
B1
1600右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:47.4 (1.2)
40.2 466k
2番
2-3-6-7
エアマデレ
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
15.10.20
あけび賞
A4
1400右ダ
4人
宇都英
54.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
39.9 475k
3番
2-2-1-1
リアライズ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
15.10.20
あけび賞
A4
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:34.5 (4.1)
42.8 477k
8番
5-6-7-8
リアライズ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
15.10.20
あけび賞
A4
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
39.4 529k
1番
3-3-3-3
リアライズ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
15.10.21
サフラン特
A3
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.9 (1.9)
39.8 456k
3番
5-5-5-5
コスモナー
|
前々走
|
|
名古屋
15.09.23
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1600右ダ
12人
東川公
54.0
1:47.4 (4.6)
43.0 450k
4番
9-9-11-9
バズーカ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.06
カシオペア
B1
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
57.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
40.4 504k
7番
4-4-4-4
リアライズ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.06
キツツキ特
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.4 465k
7番
3-3-3-5
ギンザジャ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
15.09.29
ブルーサル
A3
1400右ダ
2人
宇都英
54.0
1:31.5 (1.7)
41.7 473k
10番
2-2-2-3
キクノラフ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
15.10.07
ブーゲンビ
A3b
1600右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:48.5 (4.7)
43.7 477k
7番
5-5-7-7
ベルライン
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
15.09.29
ブルーサル
A3
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
39.9 530k
4番
6-6-4-4
キクノラフ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
15.09.29
けやき特別
A2
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:45.6 (0.4)
41.0 458k
6番
2-2-2-1
ピースフル
|
3走前
|
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.08.19
コスモス賞
A
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.3 (2.7)
40.4 435k
8番
7-7-6-7
イワクラギ
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
15.09.23
金シャチけ
B
1600右ダ
4人
宇都英
56.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
39.9 506k
9番
9-7-4-2
リアライズ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.09.23
サラ3歳キ
3歳
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:45.7 (0.8)
39.7 465k
2番
1-1-1-1
ピースタイ
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
15.09.08
メハジキ賞
A4
1600右ダ
1人
宇都英
54.0
1:47.0 (0.7)
40.8 461k
5番
3-3-3-3
アイビステ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
15.09.29
ブルーサル
A3
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
56.0
1:34.9 (5.1)
43.2 478k
2番
10-10-10-10
キクノラフ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
15.09.08
こうま座特
B1
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
38.8 528k
9番
2-2-1-1
アカデミッ
|
5
不
8頭
名古屋
15.09.09
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
55.0
1:31.9 (2.1)
41.5 460k
3番
4-3-5-5
パルファン
|
4走前
|
|
笠松
15.07.01
クイーンカ
3歳
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:41.4 (0.4)
37.9 428k
1番
3-3-3-1
ミトノレオ
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
15.09.09
土古(どん
B3
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.1 (0.7)
40.7 512k
8番
5-3-3-2
ウォーター
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
15.09.09
雷鳥(らい
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
39.7 465k
1番
4-3-3-4
デルマチハ
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
15.08.26
おとめ座特
B1
1600右ダ
1人
宇都英
54.0
1:43.1 (0.4)
39.2 467k
6番
2-2-1-1
スズカレビ
|
6
不
8頭
名古屋
15.09.09
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
6人
藤原良
57.0
1:33.2 (3.4)
42.0 482k
5番
6-6-6-7
パルファン
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
15.08.26
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
37.9 529k
11番
1-1-1-1
サンマルウ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
15.08.27
中川運河(
A4
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:29.0 (0.4)
38.7 457k
10番
2-2-2-1
マイネルガ
|
5走前
|