|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
390 | 397
|
430 | 440
|
443 | 443
|
487 | 487
|
430 | 445
|
458 | 495
|
438 | 439
|
473 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 -2
|
381 +5
|
446 -4
|
458 -8
|
491 +1
|
435 +3
|
503 +11
|
440 +1
|
483 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1261稍ダ7
-
水1261稍ダ7
|
-
水1249不ダ4
名1333良ダ5
水1249不ダ4
|
-
水1246重ダ8
潟1254良芝14
水1246重ダ8
|
-
-
水1298重ダ8
-
|
-
水1255重ダ1
盛1304不ダ6
水1255重ダ1
|
-
水1231重ダ1
盛1280不ダ2
水1231重ダ1
|
-
高1245不ダ6
東1234良芝10
-
|
水555不ダ8
水1267不ダ7
水1305不ダ2
水1267不ダ7
|
-
-
水1306重ダ6
-
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
00116
0001
0001
0000
|
02145
0000
0000
0000
|
93119
11124
0002
0000
|
01321
00217
0000
0000
|
10233
0000
0000
0000
|
51210
20115
0003
0000
|
42558
00110
0103
0013
|
02131
0000
0000
0000
|
00012
20044
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
不
10頭
水沢
16.01.09
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:28.6 (2.0)
41.6 455k
4番
10-9-10-9
トラディシ
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
16.01.09
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.0 (4.0)
41.4 376k
10番
10-10-10-10
カガノカリ
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
16.01.11
平庭高原ス
C1二組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:49.1 (3.4)
43.1 450k
2番
8-8-9-10
ケイジース
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
15.12.21
優秀戦C2
C2一組
1400右ダ
11人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.6 (2.4)
40.5 466k
8番
6-8-10-10
キトラ
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
16.01.10
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:27.5 (2.2)
39.0 490k
5番
8-9-9-9
ドリームア
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
16.01.11
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
9人
☆小林凌
53.0
1:47.9 (2.7)
42.7 432k
3番
6-7-8-8
アーノルド
|
10
重
11頭
高知
16.02.17
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
6人
山頭信
56.0
1:29.6 (1.7)
41.7 492k
5番
9-8-9-10
バトルタラ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
16.01.09
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
10人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.2 (1.6)
40.8 439k
8番
9-10-8-8
トラディシ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
16.01.11
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
10人
陶文峰
54.0
1:47.5 (2.3)
41.3 487k
4番
10-10-10-9
アーノルド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
6頭
水沢
16.01.02
初春賞C2
C2十六
1300右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
44.5 460k
5番
5-6-6-6
ギンセカイ
|
5
不
7頭
水沢
16.01.02
ちゃんこ太
C2十三
1300右ダ
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:28.7 (1.4)
41.6 374k
7番
6-6-6-6
ガンダルヴ
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.31
M-Sta
C1一組
1600右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:47.3 (2.6)
43.3 450k
7番
1-1-1-4
ルチオアン
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.07
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
40.8 467k
4番
2-3-2-5
セイントヴ
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
15.12.28
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:30.0 (3.8)
41.9 495k
5番
8-9-9-9
ディープチ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.30
盛岡三大麺
C1四組
1600右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:46.6 (2.7)
41.5 437k
9番
6-6-6-6
ケイジース
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
16.02.10
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
11人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:38.1 (3.5)
43.6 495k
10番
9-10-10-10
ゴールドル
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
15.12.27
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:27.0 (1.2)
40.9 443k
1番
7-7-7-7
リキサンフ
|
7
不
7頭
水沢
15.12.31
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:47.4 (1.4)
40.1 491k
1番
7-7-7-7
プラネット
|
前々走
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
15.11.21
一般戦C2
C2八組
1300右ダ
5人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:26.6 (0.4)
41.3 447k
5番
6-6-7-6
ヤマニンラ
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
15.12.27
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:27.7 (2.7)
40.7 384k
1番
9-9-9-9
ナロウゲー
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.21
釜石かまリ
C1一組
1600右ダ
10人
南郷家
56.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
39.5 447k
8番
7-7-5-7
ヤマニンネ
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
15.11.21
希望郷いわ
C1六組
1400右ダ
11人
関本淳
54.0
1:31.4 (1.3)
40.6 464k
6番
8-8-7-7
デルマウン
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
15.11.21
一般戦C2
C2四組
1300右ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:27.2 (1.9)
41.3 487k
9番
1-2-4-8
キョウエイ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.21
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:45.7 (0.8)
39.3 434k
6番
8-8-9-8
フレンドマ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
16.02.02
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:27.0 (0.5)
40.4 494k
1番
8-8-8-8
プティボヌ
|
6
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.19
一般戦C2
C2八組
1300右ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:27.2 (0.9)
40.8 444k
5番
8-8-8-8
エイシンバ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.21
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
10人
陶文峰
54.0
1:45.8 (0.9)
39.0 481k
3番
10-9-10-9
フレンドマ
|
3走前
|
7
稍
8頭
水沢
15.11.14
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
8人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:26.1 (2.1)
40.8 447k
3番
7-6-7-7
アプリケー
|
6
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.19
一般戦C2
C2六組
1300右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:26.3 (1.3)
40.6 383k
6番
8-8-7-7
ニットウソ
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
15.11.28
希望郷いわ
B2七組
1600右ダ
9人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:45.5 (2.3)
40.7 445k
1番
4-4-6-6
ティムシェ
|
10
不
11頭
盛岡
15.11.09
武家屋敷城
C1五組
1600左ダ
11人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.6 (3.7)
41.7 460k
10番
3-7
スパツィオ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
15.11.15
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:31.5 (3.4)
39.6 489k
2番
8-7-7-8
シャイニー
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
15.11.28
希望郷いわ
B2九組
1600右ダ
8人
△小林凌
52.0
1:45.5 (1.9)
39.7 435k
5番
10-9-8-8
スーパーブ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
16.01.27
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
7人
山頭信
56.0
1:29.5 (3.3)
41.1 494k
7番
7-8-8-8
ランドギャ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
15.12.05
一般戦C2
C2七組
1300右ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:26.8 (1.3)
41.1 444k
2番
7-6-6-6
ドリーマー
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
15.11.28
希望郷いわ
B2九組
1600右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:45.6 (2.0)
38.7 481k
4番
9-10-10-9
スーパーブ
|
4走前
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
15.11.07
一般戦C2
C2八組
1200左ダ
8人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:18.8 (3.5)
41.6 456k
9番
4-6
ストレート
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.12
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:25.9 (2.6)
40.0 384k
5番
8-8-8-8
フランクジ
|
8
重
10頭
水沢
15.11.14
希望郷いわ
B2七組
1600右ダ
10人
△小林凌
54.0
1:45.0 (2.1)
41.7 449k
2番
6-7-8-9
エアルナ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.25
よこての菊
C1四組
1600左ダ
9人
阿部英
54.0
1:46.3 (3.0)
42.2 463k
4番
8-8
マイネルカ
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
15.11.08
一般戦C2
C2三組
1200左ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:18.3 (3.5)
39.1 487k
3番
9-8
キトラ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
15.11.16
希望郷いわ
B2九組
1600右ダ
7人
▲鈴木麻
51.0
1:44.3 (1.7)
39.5 433k
6番
5-8-8-8
トップチェ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
16.01.19
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
6人
山頭信
56.0
1:26.7 (1.4)
41.0 494k
5番
9-7-7-7
メーリング
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
15.11.21
一般戦C2
C2七組
1300右ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:28.1 (3.4)
41.3 447k
1番
7-7-7-8
コスモヴェ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
15.11.16
希望郷いわ
B2九組
1600右ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:44.2 (1.6)
38.6 482k
2番
9-9-9-9
トップチェ
|
5走前
|