|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡3
青毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
916 | 992
|
830 | 940
|
916 | 983
|
833 | 968
|
930 | 972
|
796 | 917
|
850 | 945
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
980 -6
|
934 -4
|
972 -2
|
963 -5
|
985 +10
|
914 -3
|
958 +14
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
帯1242ダ2
帯1242ダ2
|
帯1246ダ1
帯1246ダ1
|
帯1307ダ4
帯1307ダ4
|
帯1107ダ5
帯1107ダ5
|
帯1294ダ1
帯1294ダ1
|
帯1239ダ1
帯1239ダ1
|
帯1227ダ3
帯1227ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
|
75419
0000
0000
0000
|
75515
0000
0000
0000
|
62321
0000
0000
0000
|
64118
0000
0000
0000
|
82218
0000
0000
0000
|
66741
0000
0000
0000
|
64419
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.07.02
すしの久田
200ダ
5人
阿部武
590
1:56.2 (0.1)
986k
6番
シンエイボ
|
1
7頭
帯広
17.07.01
B4-3
200ダ
1人
阿部武
590
1:53.7 (5.0)
938k
4番
ゴロウマル
|
5
7頭
帯広
17.07.01
B4-3
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
590
2:20.2 (26.5)
974k
2番
ヤマトジャ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.07.02
すしの久田
200ダ
1人
菊池一
570
1:56.3 (0.1)
968k
9番
ミンナノマ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.07.02
すしの久田
200ダ
7人
大河和
590
2:12.4 (16.2)
975k
1番
ミンナノマ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.07.03
C1-2
200ダ
3人
中山直
590
2:05.7 (0.1)
917k
10番
フナノギム
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.06.24
C1-1
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
590
1:52.6 (4.5)
944k
10番
マツリダシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.06.26
B4-1
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
590
1:41.9 (7.8)
995k
2番
ヤマトジャ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.06.26
B4-1
200ダ
4人
阿部武
590
1:34.1 (1.1)
940k
9番
トモエハイ
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.06.26
B4-1
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
590
1:50.6 (16.5)
984k
1番
ヤマトジャ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.06.26
B4-1
200ダ
3人
菊池一
570
1:41.6 (7.5)
963k
8番
ヤマトジャ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.06.26
B4-1
200ダ
8人
大河和
590
1:54.9 (20.8)
980k
7番
ヤマトジャ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.06.19
師匠の開運
200ダ
5人
中山直
590
2:02.0 (2.3)
909k
4番
エニグマ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.06.10
C1-1
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
590
1:36.2 (8.4)
948k
3番
キンオーザ
|
前々走
|
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.06.17
B4-1
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
590
2:06.6 (26.3)
982k
8番
トモエハイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.06.10
C1-1
200ダ
1人
阿部武
590
1:28.7 (0.9)
929k
4番
キンオーザ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.06.12
B4-5
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
590
1:58.0 (4.5)
981k
6番
エアーシッ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.06.18
もんまちゃ
200ダ
3人
菊池一
570
1:45.4 (10.9)
961k
2番
ヘーリオス
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.06.17
B4-1
200ダ
7人
大河和
590
2:19.3 (39.0)
950k
5番
トモエハイ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.05.29
C1-5
200ダ
2人
中山直
590
2:23.4 (18.1)
914k
1番
シンエイボ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.06.03
C1-1・
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
590
2:00.8 (24.7)
930k
9番
ノエルブラ
|
3走前
|
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.06.10
第十回札幌
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
590
1:33.4 (6.9)
970k
3番
アグリモエ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.06.03
C1-1・
200ダ
2人
西謙一
590
1:49.5 (13.4)
918k
2番
ノエルブラ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.06.03
C1-1・
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
590
1:37.7 (1.6)
983k
8番
ノエルブラ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.05.29
C1-5
200ダ
1人
菊池一
570
2:05.3 (7.8)
951k
3番
ディーステ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.06.12
B4-3
200ダ
2人
大河和
590
1:41.1 (7.4)
963k
7番
ノエルブラ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.05.15
還暦だよ~
200ダ
6人
中山直
580
1:42.9 (4.1)
901k
7番
ヤマトダイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.05.27
C1-2
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
590
2:01.6 (12.1)
945k
10番
ジーワンキ
|
4走前
|
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.06.03
B4-3
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
590
1:33.0 (4.8)
978k
6番
フウリンカ
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.05.28
C1-1
200ダ
2人
西謙一
590
1:51.4 (5.7)
931k
10番
ノエルブラ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.05.27
C1-2
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
590
1:49.5 (12.1)
979k
7番
コマノダイ
|
2
7頭
帯広
17.05.15
C1-7
200ダ
1人
菊池一
560
1:43.4 (2.2)
938k
1番
キタノペー
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.06.04
B4-4
200ダ
2人
大河和
590
1:32.8 (2.5)
966k
3番
ココロノタ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.04.30
オッズパー
200ダ
7人
中山直
580
2:35.6 (29.3)
901k
4番
サカノイサ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.05.14
C1-6
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
580
1:56.3 (5.5)
937k
5番
センリョウ
|
5走前
|