|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 494
|
426 | 453
|
432 | 440
|
460 | 493
|
430 | 478
|
426 | 442
|
463 | 480
|
504 | 519
|
432 | 448
|
456 | 463
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 -2
|
449 ±0
|
438 -2
|
476 -5
|
461 +1
|
441 +3
|
472 +5
|
515 -8
|
427 -1
|
457 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1247良ダ1
佐1294良ダ2
佐1573良ダ11
佐1294良ダ2
|
佐1268良ダ7
東1272良ダ3
佐1567不ダ7
佐1295重ダ6
|
佐1248稍ダ1
阪1276良ダ15
佐1572良ダ3
佐1298稍ダ3
|
佐1244不ダ1
佐1292不ダ1
佐1564不ダ7
佐1292不ダ1
|
高1247不ダ8
阪1241良芝9
-
佐1303良ダ3
|
佐1247良ダ2
笠1296稍ダ3
佐1583良ダ6
佐1308良ダ1
|
佐1247不ダ2
佐1296不ダ4
佐1570良ダ10
佐1296不ダ4
|
佐1247良ダ1
佐1296良ダ2
-
佐1296良ダ2
|
佐1255良ダ1
佐1295良ダ1
佐2003良ダ10
佐1295良ダ1
|
佐1255稍ダ1
淀1279稍ダ14
-
佐1309良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
4228
0000
0013
0000
|
471047
0002
0004
0000
|
2855
0001
0014
0000
|
83530
0000
0017
0006
|
65143
4136
0004
0002
|
3338
0000
1003
0000
|
53116
0000
0106
0000
|
3637
0000
0001
0000
|
42213
0003
0013
0001
|
42214
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
10頭
佐賀
18.09.09
白露賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
田中直
54.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
38.8 484k
7番
10-10-10-9
シャイニン
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
18.09.09
白露賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
倉富隆
56.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
39.4 449k
8番
2-2-2-4
シャイニン
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
18.09.11
C1-8組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
39.1 440k
1番
7-7-6-3
ウルトラバ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
18.09.11
C1-8組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
田中直
56.0
1:33.5 (1.9)
40.8 481k
4番
5-5-7-7
ウルトラバ
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
18.09.09
白露賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
長田進
54.0
1:34.7 (3.3)
41.7 460k
2番
4-4-9-10
シャイニン
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
18.09.09
白露賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
39.9 438k
5番
1-1-1-3
シャイニン
|
1
不
11頭
佐賀
18.09.01
十五夜特選
C2
1400右ダ
3人
長田進
56.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
39.2 467k
11番
9-9-6-2
リッカハピ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
18.09.11
C1-8組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
吉田順
56.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
39.7 523k
5番
6-6-5-5
ウルトラバ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
18.09.09
白露賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
岡村健
54.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
40.0 428k
10番
7-6-5-7
シャイニン
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.09.11
C1-11
C1
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
54.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
38.9 460k
7番
1-1-1-1
サンスペン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
除外
良
10頭
佐賀
18.08.11
ハス賞
C1
1400右ダ
-人
吉田順
54.0
482k
11番
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.25
ヤマセミ賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
倉富隆
56.0
1:31.8 (2.0)
40.1 447k
7番
4-4-3-5
シゲルポイ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.26
初秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
38.5 433k
1番
5-5-5-5
ロザンジェ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.25
ヤマセミ賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
田中直
56.0
1:33.2 (3.4)
40.6 471k
6番
6-6-7-8
シゲルポイ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.25
ヤマセミ賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
長田進
54.0
1:33.8 (4.0)
40.0 469k
2番
7-8-9-9
シゲルポイ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.25
ヤマセミ賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
40.8 437k
9番
2-2-4-6
シゲルポイ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
18.08.18
てんびん座
C2
1400右ダ
3人
長田進
56.0
1:32.7 (0.9)
39.4 468k
7番
9-9-7-5
ルールオブ
|
2
稍
8頭
佐賀
18.06.19
C1-8組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
39.1 504k
4番
5-5-4-4
サンマルバ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
18.08.11
ハス賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
岡村健
54.0
1:33.2 (2.3)
40.1 433k
10番
5-7-8-9
ストームク
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
18.09.01
十五夜特選
C2
1400右ダ
7人
真島正
54.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.6 460k
10番
1-1-1-1
セイフケン
|
前々走
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
18.07.31
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
54.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
37.6 478k
6番
11-11-10-8
サンブレナ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.12
盆踊り賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
倉富隆
56.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
38.8 446k
7番
2-2-2-1
キシュウサ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
18.08.11
C1-8組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.3 (1.1)
38.6 438k
8番
7-6-6-3
ネルトスグ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.12
盆踊り賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
田中直
56.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
39.2 480k
1番
4-3-4-5
キシュウサ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.12
盆踊り賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
長田進
54.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
40.0 469k
5番
1-1-1-3
キシュウサ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.08.14
処暑特選
C2
1750右ダ
1人
鮫島克
54.0
1:59.4 (0.2)
41.5 437k
7番
2-2-2-2
ブレイヴド
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
18.08.05
里帰りジョ
C2
1750右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:57.4 (0.6)
39.9 461k
10番
8-9-8-5
イルミナー
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
18.06.02
芒種賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
38.3 512k
2番
3-3-2-3
パシコペン
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
18.07.28
矢車草賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
岡村健
54.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
39.2 439k
8番
2-2-3-6
デンコウエ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
18.08.04
立秋特選
C2
900右ダ
7人
真島正
54.0
55.3 (0.9)
37.0 459k
2番
6-6
スターダス
|
3走前
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
18.07.16
ホークス杯
C1
1400右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
39.0 478k
8番
5-6-3-2
ルミナスコ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
18.07.28
コマドリ賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
倉富隆
56.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
39.3 447k
7番
4-4-3-2
オーバーチ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
18.07.14
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
38.9 432k
6番
6-6-5-4
デンコウエ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
18.07.31
秋風月賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
56.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
38.4 482k
9番
6-6-7-7
ゴールドグ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
18.07.31
秋風月賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
54.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
39.2 466k
6番
8-8-8-8
ゴールドグ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
18.08.05
里帰りジョ
C2
1750右ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:58.3 (1.5)
41.9 437k
1番
1-1-2-4
イルミナー
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
18.07.21
サンシャイ
C2
1750右ダ
7人
岡村健
56.0
1:57.8 (1.0)
41.8 460k
2番
5-6-5-3
ジャンヌ
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
18.05.13
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
37.8 516k
3番
6-6-5-1
リネンアッ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.07.16
ホークス杯
C1
1400右ダ
3人
岡村健
54.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
38.4 442k
6番
2-2-1-1
シラーグラ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
18.07.21
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
真島正
54.0
1:31.7 (1.7)
41.0 459k
3番
1-1-1-2
ウルトラバ
|
4走前
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
18.06.30
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
1:31.9 (2.2)
38.1 474k
8番
9-10-10-7
オーサム
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
18.07.14
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
5人
倉富隆
56.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
40.0 451k
8番
2-2-2-3
デンコウエ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
18.06.30
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
37.1 427k
1番
7-8-6-5
オーサム
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
18.07.16
マリンスノ
C1
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:31.3 (1.5)
39.8 486k
5番
2-2-2-5
ジャングル
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
18.07.16
マリンスノ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
長田進
54.0
1:31.0 (1.2)
38.1 462k
6番
8-7-7-7
ジャングル
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.07.21
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.8 (0.9)
38.5 433k
4番
1-1-1-1
シゲルコブ
|
6
不
12頭
佐賀
18.07.07
半夏生特選
C2
1400右ダ
6人
吉田順
56.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
38.1 458k
6番
11-11-10-10
シャイニン
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
18.04.30
木通賞
C2
1400右ダ
3人
吉田順
56.0
1:29.6 (0.0)
38.2 513k
7番
3-3-3-2
フェザーリ
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
18.06.30
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
5人
岡村健
54.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
37.4 432k
7番
6-6-7-8
オーサム
|
10
不
12頭
佐賀
18.07.07
半夏生特選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
真島正
54.0
1:32.6 (2.7)
40.3 476k
5番
3-3-7-9
シャイニン
|
5走前
|