|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ8
芦毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ13
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 482
|
486 | 523
|
473 | 483
|
450 | 497
|
445 | 453
|
497 | 524
|
428 | 462
|
456 | 485
|
482 | 506
|
501 | 529
|
417 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 -2
|
516 -7
|
477 -1
|
496 +3
|
446 -1
|
516 -2
|
454 ±0
|
467 +3
|
493 -6
|
500 -2
|
447 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1271良ダ7
高1466重ダ5
倉1508良芝13
高1466重ダ5
|
高1312不ダ1
高1467重ダ1
淀1561重ダ12
高1467重ダ1
|
高1303不ダ3
法1363良芝6
東1503良芝11
高1447不ダ4
|
川1279重ダ2
潟1349良芝4
潟1490良芝6
高1449重ダ5
|
浦1313稍ダ2
高1488重ダ10
-
高1488重ダ10
|
園1299不ダ1
阪1373良芝9
阪1584良ダ10
高1459不ダ3
|
東1232良芝10
豊1370良芝15
東1536不芝13
高1460不ダ7
|
笠1281不ダ1
法1370良芝14
法1545重ダ2
高1488重ダ3
|
高1305不ダ1
高1452不ダ2
法1597良ダ11
高1452不ダ2
|
川1288不ダ3
川1417不ダ2
東1501良芝6
高1523重ダ7
|
阪1250重ダ11
潟1353良芝2
盛1532不ダ1
高1455不ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 高1600 |
持時計 |
712940
0013
0003
0000
|
88315
1204
0002
0000
|
34929
12221
0005
0000
|
44649
231145
0106
0102
|
25524
0001
0000
0000
|
1110957
1118
0001
0003
|
97962
20023
0002
0000
|
83823
0117
0418
0210
|
11131751
13010
0001
0002
|
12423
64137
0003
0025
|
98651
108749
6467
2308
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
10頭
高知
19.03.04
土佐文旦特
B
1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:33.6 (1.9)
42.0 483k
10番
6-5-4-6
ホスト
|
9
重
12頭
高知
19.01.01
破魔矢特別
B
1400右ダ
6人
畑中信
56.0
1:34.4 (2.9)
41.7 523k
7番
5-5-8-8
コウユーア
|
8
不
10頭
高知
19.03.04
土佐文旦特
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:33.7 (2.0)
41.9 478k
7番
5-6-6-7
ホスト
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.03.11
神峯山特別
B
1400右ダ
12人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
40.1 493k
12番
10-10-10-11
モンテネオ
|
2
不
8頭
高知
19.03.12
杉本さん御
C1
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
54.0
1:32.1 (0.5)
41.1 447k
1番
1-1-1-1
グランシャ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
19.03.11
智明&久留
B
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
56.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
41.1 518k
6番
1-1-1-4
ピースフル
|
6
不
10頭
高知
19.03.04
土佐文旦特
B
1400右ダ
8人
山崎雅
56.0
1:33.2 (1.5)
41.1 454k
8番
7-7-7-9
ホスト
|
3
不
11頭
高知
19.03.12
釜ヶ谷の滝
C1
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
39.8 464k
2番
4-4-4-4
ニシノキッ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
19.03.04
土佐文旦特
B
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
56.0
1:33.2 (1.5)
41.8 499k
3番
4-3-3-3
ホスト
|
10
不
10頭
高知
19.03.04
土佐文旦特
B
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:35.2 (3.5)
40.8 502k
1番
10-10-10-10
ホスト
|
8
不
8頭
高知
19.03.04
和食川特別
B
1600右ダ
8人
林謙佑
56.0
1:49.9 (4.3)
42.0 446k
1番
5-5-5-8
サクラエー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
11頭
高知
19.02.20
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
54.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
40.9 481k
9番
6-6-5-2
セレニティ
|
9
不
9頭
高知
18.12.16
安芸川特別
B
1600右ダ
8人
林謙佑
56.0
1:48.7 (4.9)
41.6 524k
8番
9-9-9-9
サクラエー
|
6
重
9頭
高知
19.02.26
B-3
B
1600右ダ
2人
上田将
56.0
1:52.8 (2.6)
44.2 482k
7番
6-5-4-4
レモンフェ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
19.02.26
B-3
B
1600右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:52.5 (2.3)
43.6 496k
3番
8-7-6-5
レモンフェ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
19.03.05
一絃琴特別
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:33.8 (0.9)
41.7 450k
9番
3-3-3-2
セファイド
|
9
重
9頭
高知
19.02.26
B-3
B
1600右ダ
5人
米倉知
56.0
1:56.3 (6.1)
47.7 520k
2番
3-3-5-9
レモンフェ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
19.02.26
B-3
B
1600右ダ
3人
山崎雅
56.0
1:52.7 (2.5)
43.3 457k
1番
7-8-8-7
レモンフェ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
19.02.27
楠山公園特
C1
1600右ダ
5人
赤岡修
56.0
1:48.8 (1.4)
42.7 463k
3番
1-1-1-2
ピースフル
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.02.19
B-3
B
1400右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
39.9 499k
2番
10-9-9-7
サクラエー
|
8
重
9頭
高知
19.02.26
B-3
B
1600右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:54.6 (4.4)
44.7 508k
6番
9-9-9-8
レモンフェ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
19.02.19
B-3
B
1400右ダ
7人
林謙佑
56.0
1:32.2 (2.4)
40.0 446k
6番
7-6-5-4
サクラエー
|
前々走
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.02.06
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
2人
岡村卓
54.0
1:23.7 (0.0)
39.9 482k
5番
6-5-4-2
アンジー
|
2
重
9頭
高知
18.11.17
B-3
B
1300右ダ
9人
倉兼育
56.0
1:25.9 (0.5)
40.3 523k
2番
1-1-1-1
ドラゴンウ
|
3
不
8頭
高知
19.02.11
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
39.3 480k
7番
3-3-3-2
ジーパワー
|
8
不
11頭
高知
19.02.19
B-3
B
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:33.3 (3.5)
40.9 497k
7番
6-7-7-9
サクラエー
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.02.20
うるめの天
C1
1400右ダ
1人
倉兼育
54.0
1:33.9 (0.8)
42.2 448k
10番
6-5-4-3
ダイワプロ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.02.19
B-3
B
1400右ダ
10人
米倉知
56.0
1:33.5 (3.7)
41.8 512k
4番
1-1-2-5
サクラエー
|
8
不
9頭
高知
19.02.11
B-3
B
1600右ダ
5人
山崎雅
56.0
1:47.0 (1.1)
40.6 454k
9番
4-3-3-7
ダノンウィ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
19.02.20
咸陽島特別
C1
1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.2 (2.0)
41.5 465k
10番
2-2-2-4
ホスト
|
2
重
8頭
高知
19.02.05
光伸丈博雄
B
1300右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:24.9 (0.4)
39.8 495k
7番
4-4-4-3
アロンジェ
|
8
不
8頭
高知
19.02.11
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:32.1 (2.4)
40.4 509k
8番
8-6-6-8
ジーパワー
|
6
重
8頭
高知
19.02.05
光伸丈博雄
B
1300右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:25.5 (1.0)
39.8 451k
8番
6-6-6-7
アロンジェ
|
3走前
|
10
良
10頭
高知
19.01.23
天狗高原特
C1
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:35.7 (3.4)
43.3 485k
5番
4-4-5-10
ウイントラ
|
10
良
10頭
高知
18.11.03
B-3
B
1600右ダ
9人
倉兼育
56.0
1:51.7 (3.6)
42.7 523k
8番
10-10-10-10
スタンドア
|
3
良
7頭
高知
19.01.30
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:33.6 (1.1)
40.7 481k
2番
6-6-7-5
サーベイヤ
|
4
不
8頭
高知
19.02.11
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:30.8 (1.1)
39.7 495k
5番
4-4-4-5
ジーパワー
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.02.06
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
3人
上田将
54.0
1:24.3 (0.6)
39.5 451k
4番
11-11-9-4
アンジー
|
10
不
10頭
高知
19.02.11
長浜特別
1400右ダ
10人
米倉知
56.0
1:33.0 (4.3)
41.7 511k
2番
4-5-8-10
キングライ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.02.06
銀不老豆特
C1
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:22.5 (0.3)
38.3 460k
3番
4-4-4-3
セファイド
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.02.06
にこ淵特別
C1
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:23.1 (1.2)
39.2 465k
6番
9-8-6-7
サクラエー
|
2
良
8頭
高知
19.01.22
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
4人
永森大
55.0
1:34.4 (0.5)
41.8 494k
1番
6-5-5-2
ポステリタ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
19.02.05
光伸丈博雄
B
1300右ダ
8人
米倉知
56.0
1:26.6 (2.1)
40.4 513k
6番
7-8-8-8
アロンジェ
|
6
重
7頭
高知
19.01.14
B-3
B
1600右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:50.9 (3.2)
43.2 451k
5番
5-5-6-6
ヴォルタ
|
4走前
|
取消
重
7頭
高知
19.01.16
大樽の滝特
C1
1400右ダ
-人
山崎雅
54.0
5番
|
9
不
12頭
高知
18.09.29
B-3
B
1400右ダ
11人
林謙佑
56.0
1:32.6 (2.1)
39.0 510k
4番
12-12-10-9
ナムライチ
|
9
良
10頭
高知
19.01.23
天狗高原特
C1
1400右ダ
10人
上田将
56.0
1:34.4 (2.1)
41.5 480k
8番
5-6-6-9
ウイントラ
|
5
良
6頭
高知
19.01.30
花の里公園
C1
1400右ダ
6人
△塚本弘
54.0
1:34.5 (3.1)
40.6 494k
6番
2-2-3-5
カレンマタ
|
6
良
7頭
高知
19.01.30
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:34.7 (2.2)
42.4 450k
6番
2-2-2-4
サーベイヤ
|
6
重
7頭
高知
19.02.05
B-2
B
1300右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.6 (2.4)
41.1 510k
7番
3-3-4-6
オイルタウ
|
5
良
11頭
高知
19.01.23
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
4人
山崎雅
56.0
1:34.8 (2.3)
41.7 459k
1番
3-3-4-6
レモンフェ
|
3
良
6頭
高知
19.01.30
花の里公園
C1
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.3 (1.9)
39.3 465k
1番
3-4-3-3
カレンマタ
|
1
稍
11頭
高知
19.01.09
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
5人
永森大
56.0
1:33.4 (0.1)
40.7 497k
4番
9-9-7-1
シゲルムツ
|
6
良
8頭
高知
19.01.22
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:36.3 (2.4)
43.3 512k
7番
7-7-7-7
ポステリタ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
18.12.28
依存症無料
C1
1300右ダ
7人
林謙佑
56.0
1:26.1 (0.8)
40.6 452k
2番
7-5-5-6
アシュラン
|
5走前
|