|
スウェプトオ|ヴァ|ボ
スパイシ|キティ
イシマツ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 477
|
452 | 464
|
485 | 499
|
460 | 498
|
423 | 447
|
446 | 459
|
416 | 427
|
449 | 464
|
467 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 -2
|
474 -2
|
487 -13
|
493 -3
|
439 ±0
|
453 -2
|
436 -1
|
468 +2
|
467 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
|
水531重ダ10
水1267稍ダ10
水531重ダ10
|
-
水1258重ダ2
-
|
水498重ダ1
水1209不ダ2
水498重ダ1
|
-
水1269良ダ9
-
|
-
水1224不ダ2
-
|
-
水1262良ダ1
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
850 1300 水850 |
持時計 |
20212
0009
0002
0000
|
3119
0004
0003
0000
|
3323
0006
0002
0000
|
165228
0007
0001
0000
|
14120
1008
0000
0000
|
23010
0003
0001
0000
|
57228
10223
0001
0001
|
73513
32518
0001
0003
|
24318
1125
0002
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
重
12頭
水沢
19.04.14
マリーゴー
C1一組
1600右ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
1:45.3 (2.2)
40.9 470k
12番
5-5-6-9
ゲットザグ
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
19.04.07
B2
B2
1300右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:26.7 (3.6)
41.8 476k
8番
8-9-9-10
ハルズハッ
|
12
重
12頭
水沢
19.04.14
マリーゴー
C1一組
1600右ダ
12人
☆岩本怜
55.0
1:46.8 (3.7)
41.9 500k
8番
7-8-8-12
ゲットザグ
|
1
重
8頭
水沢
19.04.15
C2
C2
850右ダ
1人
坂口裕
58.0
49.8 (0.5)
35.4 496k
2番
1-1
カミノマン
|
7
重
11頭
水沢
19.04.13
大屋梅賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:29.4 (1.2)
40.6 439k
10番
2-2-2-4
メスカル
|
10
重
11頭
水沢
19.04.14
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
9人
村上忍
54.0
1:31.2 (3.6)
40.1 455k
5番
10-10-10-10
エイシンア
|
11
重
11頭
水沢
19.04.14
ライラック
C1二組
1600右ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
1:49.0 (6.6)
44.9 437k
9番
8-8-10-11
ハグラー
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
19.04.15
ナデシコ賞
C1三組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原俊
54.0
1:43.0 (1.2)
41.3 466k
4番
2-2-2-3
レディアン
|
11
重
11頭
水沢
19.04.13
大屋梅賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.2 (4.0)
41.3 470k
9番
10-10-11-11
メスカル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.22
C3二
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.5
1:41.4 (1.1)
40.9 468k
1番
8-10-10-8
オーバーハ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.22
奥州師走ス
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.6 (1.3)
39.7 473k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミスティカ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
19.03.25
春の息吹賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
10人
△岩本怜
54.0
1:48.6 (2.8)
42.8 500k
6番
9-9-4-8
サカジロビ
|
1
稍
7頭
水沢
19.04.08
C2
C2
850右ダ
1人
坂口裕
58.0
51.1 (0.9)
36.4 492k
5番
1-1
ワールンガ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
オッズパー
B7
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:32.2 (2.7)
42.5 436k
1番
1-1-2-5
キャッチヒ
|
9
重
12頭
水沢
19.03.31
光風賞
C1一組
1600右ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:46.7 (1.8)
40.6 458k
1番
10-10-11-11
メスカル
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:48.4 (1.0)
42.4 430k
8番
3-3-2-3
バスクイン
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:49.0 (1.6)
43.0 463k
6番
1-2-3-9
バスクイン
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.28
カンガルー
C3
900左ダ
11人
拜原靖
56.0
58.3 (2.9)
39.1 483k
3番
11-12-11
サンサクラ
|
前々走
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
特選
C3一二
1500左ダ
8人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.5 (0.4)
40.5 471k
8番
6-4-2-2
キタサンド
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
18.12.02
スプリント
850右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
53.1 (2.1)
37.4 472k
8番
8-9
スペクトル
|
6
稍
9頭
水沢
18.12.03
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:32.5 (2.4)
41.1 508k
1番
4-3-4-2
ヒューリス
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
19.03.31
C2
C2
850右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
50.9 (0.2)
35.9 493k
2番
1-1
ワールンガ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.22
凍解賞
B9
1600右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:48.1 (3.1)
42.7 432k
4番
1-1-3-5
コスモフェ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.24
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:23.4 (0.5)
39.0 451k
4番
1-1-2-1
アマガケ
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.23
伊達の屋台
B2四組
1600右ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
1:44.0 (1.5)
39.5 433k
5番
4-3-5-4
キーフォー
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.24
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:44.8 (1.4)
40.7 465k
11番
2-2-3-2
フォーチュ
|
7
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.19
C3一二三
1400左ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:37.0 (4.2)
43.5 481k
4番
4-4-5-4
クラウニン
|
3走前
|
7
良
11頭
船橋
19.01.17
C3二三
1200左ダ
8人
村上忍
54.5
1:18.3 (1.8)
40.6 472k
7番
7-6-7
タイセイブ
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
18.10.29
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:50.6 (2.8)
41.1 459k
7番
2-3-3-4
ピンクスパ
|
取消
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.20
キリン一番
C1七組
1400左ダ
-人
高松亮
56.0
5番
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
19.03.23
春の水沢競
C2
850右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
52.0 (0.9)
37.0 494k
2番
1-1
ワールンガ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.07
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
39.2 438k
5番
1-1-3-3
リキオマト
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.16
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:24.8 (1.3)
40.7 459k
4番
3-2-3-3
ミキノティ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.10
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:48.7 (1.2)
44.2 430k
4番
1-1-1-1
ネオヴァリ
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.10
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
10人
小林凌
54.0
1:47.6 (0.7)
41.9 467k
11番
3-3-1-3
クールジョ
|
4
良
8頭
船橋
18.12.10
C3
1000左ダ
2人
拜原靖
56.0
1:04.8 (1.5)
39.7 479k
6番
6-6
クードゥシ
|
4走前
|
11
良
16頭
大井
18.12.30
C2111
内1600右ダ
14人
西啓太
54.0
1:48.0 (1.8)
42.4 472k
14番
6-7-9-11
オースオブ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.13
ストロベリ
B1
1200左ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
38.7 452k
2番
3-4
パラボラ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.9 (1.5)
40.5 492k
4番
2-2
スコーピオ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.15
スプリント
1400右ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:29.9 (2.2)
39.4 493k
9番
9-9-8-8
ミスティカ
|
4
不
12頭
金沢
18.12.24
B12
1500右ダ
8人
松戸政
54.0
1:39.4 (1.6)
40.6 435k
7番
3-3-4-4
アンシンカ
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
18.12.02
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:32.2 (2.0)
41.0 459k
7番
6-5-5-6
ヤマニンセ
|
10
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.25
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
11人
坂口裕
54.0
1:44.7 (2.4)
41.4 434k
6番
1-1-4-6
マグマ
|
10
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.25
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
菅原俊
54.0
1:45.2 (3.1)
41.8 466k
4番
2-2-4-4
アイリスロ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
18.11.27
ミミズク賞
C3
900左ダ
6人
桑村真
56.0
57.2 (1.2)
38.5 478k
11番
8-9-9
カネショウ
|
5走前
|