|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ9
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
502 | 514
|
486 | 492
|
480 | 494
|
520 | 558
|
446 | 482
|
446 | 486
|
516 | 568
|
413 | 443
|
440 | 462
|
475 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
514 -2
|
520 -2
|
500 +6
|
548 -2
|
474 ±0
|
488 +10
|
560 -6
|
434 -4
|
464 +8
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1599稍ダ9
豊2010良芝18
門1599稍ダ9
|
館1431重ダ1
潟1520重ダ5
阪2067良ダ15
門1572稍ダ3
|
-
潟1459良芝2
潟1588良芝9
-
|
門1463重ダ1
門1542不ダ4
大2098稍ダ11
門1542不ダ4
|
門1493良ダ4
淀1521良ダ5
-
門1560稍ダ1
|
幌1458重ダ2
門1525重ダ1
水2080不ダ2
門1525重ダ1
|
幌1423重ダ8
門1526重ダ1
門2064重ダ7
門1526重ダ1
|
園1514良ダ3
佐1577不ダ1
-
-
|
門1490重ダ1
門1541良ダ1
門2089稍ダ10
門1541良ダ1
|
船1486不ダ4
船1558良ダ2
-
門1568稍ダ1
|
1700 1800 2000 門1800 |
持時計 |
0000
0000
0002
53410
|
0001
0002
50318
0003
|
0102
2114
1125
0006
|
1000
0124
73921
1005
|
0011
01212
55227
0002
|
2002
0221
6446
2217
|
1212
5003
7425
2202
|
4842
0100
2213
0012
|
0100
1103
10523
1002
|
01312
5236
1114
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
9頭
門別
19.05.08
地獄の谷の
A1
外1800右ダ
6人
井上俊
58.0
1:59.9 (3.1)
42.8 516k
2番
3-3-3-6
パイロスタ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
19.05.08
地獄の谷の
A1
外1800右ダ
5人
服部茂
57.0
1:57.2 (0.4)
40.4 522k
6番
1-1-1-1
パイロスタ
|
10
良
13頭
J中山
19.04.07
隅田川特別
内1600右芝
10人
武藤雅
54.0
1:34.2 (0.7)
35.2 494k
5番
4-5-5
ソロフレー
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
19.05.09
キズナ・プ
A3
外1800右ダ
3人
宮崎光
57.0
1:57.3 (1.1)
40.5 550k
1番
3-3-3-2
リンゾウチ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
19.05.08
地獄の谷の
A1
外1800右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:59.8 (3.0)
40.9 474k
3番
9-9-9-9
パイロスタ
|
浦和
19.05.01
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
12人
今野忠
54.0
1:29.7 (3.9)
40.7 478k
12番
5-5-5-7
タイセイラ
|
門別
19.04.23
コスモバル
一般
外1800右ダ
4人
石川倭
57.0
1:57.5 (1.8)
42.0 566k
3番
6-6-6-2
スーパース
|
5
良
10頭
門別
19.04.23
しりうち春
A1
外1700右ダ
4人
服部茂
55.0
1:52.0 (1.3)
41.7 438k
8番
2-2-2-3
モズオトコ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
19.04.23
しりうち春
A1
外1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
55.0
1:51.4 (0.7)
41.2 456k
5番
1-1-1-1
モズオトコ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
19.05.08
地獄の谷の
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
落合玄
57.0
1:56.8 (0.2)
39.8 480k
8番
2-1-2-2
ステージイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
門別
19.04.23
コスモバル
一般
外1800右ダ
6人
井上俊
58.0
2:00.0 (4.3)
44.7 528k
2番
4-4-4-2
スーパース
|
門別
19.04.23
コスモバル
一般
外1800右ダ
7人
落合玄
57.0
2:01.4 (5.7)
45.5 522k
1番
4-4-6-7
スーパース
|
10
良
13頭
J中京
19.03.17
小牧特別
2000左芝
10人
丸田恭
57.0
2:03.4 (1.3)
35.9 490k
6番
2-2-2-2
アロハリリ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
19.04.23
しりうち春
A1
外1700右ダ
5人
宮崎光
55.0
1:52.3 (1.6)
41.7 550k
6番
5-5-3-6
モズオトコ
|
除外
不
10頭
園田
19.04.10
陽春特別A
A1A2
1870右ダ
-人
永島太
56.0
461k
11番
|
船橋
18.12.12
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
8人
五十冬
51.0
1:55.4 (2.7)
41.7 485k
5番
7-7-7-8
アイアンテ
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
18.11.15
オルフェー
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:57.8 (1.8)
42.7 564k
5番
3-3-3-3
エターナル
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
19.03.13
るり溪ゴル
A2
1400右ダ
5人
☆石堂響
53.0
1:29.0 (0.1)
37.1 430k
8番
1-1-1-1
ロードヴォ
|
門別
18.11.15
道営記念〔
一般
外2000右ダ
7人
阪野学
56.0
2:08.9 (3.6)
41.7 468k
1番
3-3-6-10
スーパース
|
5
良
12頭
門別
19.04.23
ヱビスビー
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
57.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
38.0 478k
2番
7-8
フジノパン
|
前々走
|
12
重
14頭
J東京
18.06.16
障害3歳未
3000左芝
6人
西谷誠
60.0
3:36.2 (11.1)
508k
12番
14-13-13-12
アグリッパ
|
10
良
14頭
J新潟
18.08.25
障害3歳未
外2850左芝
3人
草野太
60.0
3:12.3 (7.1)
500k
8番
11-10-11-11
リノリオ
|
8
良
12頭
J中京
18.12.09
名古屋日刊
2000左芝
9人
菱田裕
57.0
2:02.4 (1.0)
35.8 488k
4番
4-3-4-3
プラチナヴ
|
3
稍
6頭
門別
18.11.01
北海道新聞
A1
外1800右ダ
5人
宮崎光
56.0
1:56.6 (1.3)
40.2 542k
2番
4-4-3-3
タービラン
|
4
稍
7頭
園田
19.03.14
A1
A1
1700右ダ
6人
永島太
54.0
1:51.1 (0.4)
37.3 474k
3番
7-7-7-6
モズフレミ
|
門別
18.11.15
道営記念〔
一般
外2000右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
2:08.2 (2.9)
41.0 484k
8番
8-6-8-6
スーパース
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
18.10.18
登別ブラン
A1
外1800右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
2:01.5 (6.8)
46.1 558k
6番
2-2-2-4
ドラゴンエ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.02.13
小野市白雲
A2一
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:30.8 (0.9)
38.8 437k
1番
5-4-4-3
メイプルキ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
18.10.17
美唄産「雪
A2
外1800右ダ
1人
阿部龍
57.0
1:56.6 (0.0)
40.0 458k
2番
2-2-2-2
ロードゼス
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
18.07.25
文月特別
B2一
1600左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:43.6 (0.8)
40.4 481k
2番
2-2-2-2
タイセイブ
|
3走前
|
18
良
18頭
J中京
17.12.09
中日新聞杯
2000左芝
18人
川須栄
53.0
2:01.0 (1.7)
35.7 512k
15番
3-3-2-3
メートルダ
|
15
良
16頭
J阪神
18.02.24
仁川S
2000右ダ
14人
國分恭
53.0
2:06.7 (2.6)
40.4 498k
4番
1-1-1-2
ナムラアラ
|
8
稍
13頭
J新潟
18.10.27
魚沼特別
外1800左芝
9人
木幡巧
57.0
1:48.3 (0.7)
35.2 486k
2番
3-3
ミスティッ
|
門別
18.09.27
旭岳賞〔H
一般
外2000右ダ
7人
宮崎光
57.0
2:13.4 (4.7)
41.9 542k
4番
5-5-5-8
スーパース
|
8
重
9頭
園田
19.02.20
DASH福
A1
1700右ダ
3人
永島太
56.0
1:52.0 (1.4)
38.4 481k
5番
9-9-8-8
エイシンビ
|
門別
18.10.17
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
外1800右ダ
5人
井上幹
55.0
1:55.5 (2.2)
39.8 480k
2番
4-4-3-3
スーパース
|
門別
18.07.19
星雲賞〔H
一般
内1600右ダ
2人
石川倭
57.0
1:42.5 (2.6)
41.5 554k
5番
3-3-3-3
スーパース
|
4
良
12頭
園田
19.01.18
寒風特別A
A2
1230右ダ
2人
吉村智
54.0
1:20.3 (0.8)
39.5 436k
4番
4-4-4-4
ポンデザム
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.04
新冠町軽種
A2
外2000右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
2:09.7 (0.9)
40.6 462k
8番
2-1-2-1
フレアリン
|
4
不
11頭
船橋
18.06.21
麻綿原特別
B1
1700左ダ
4人
山崎誠
57.0
1:48.6 (1.8)
39.8 482k
8番
3-3-3-3
アーミーバ
|
4走前
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
17.11.05
アルゼンチ
2500左芝
10人
内田博
53.0
2:32.1 (2.1)
37.2 504k
10番
6-6-4-4
スワーヴリ
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
18.01.07
ポルックス
1800右ダ
13人
江田照
56.0
1:54.6 (2.2)
40.9 504k
3番
1-1-2-2
アルタイル
|
3
良
8頭
J福島
18.07.21
いわき特別
1800右芝
6人
石川裕
57.0
1:49.4 (1.1)
36.8 484k
6番
2-3-3-3
レッドイグ
|
除外
良
8頭
門別
18.08.29
ロードカナ
A1
外1800右ダ
-人
山本咲
56.0
5番
|
3
良
6頭
園田
19.01.23
A1
A1
1400右ダ
4人
永島太
54.0
1:31.7 (1.6)
40.5 481k
4番
6-6-6-5
リッパーザ
|
門別
18.09.27
旭岳賞〔H
一般
外2000右ダ
4人
五十冬
55.0
2:10.3 (1.6)
39.2 488k
7番
5-5-5-6
スーパース
|
門別
18.05.23
赤レンガ記
一般
外2000右ダ
2人
松井伸
57.0
2:10.4 (1.3)
42.1 558k
6番
2-2-2-2
スーパース
|
3
良
11頭
園田
18.12.31
オッズパー
A2
1400右ダ
3人
△石堂響
52.0
1:30.2 (1.3)
39.2 440k
9番
1-1-2-2
モズフレミ
|
3
不
8頭
門別
18.08.15
モーリス・
A3
外1800右ダ
1人
五十冬
57.0
1:55.8 (0.7)
39.4 460k
4番
1-1-1-1
ワークアン
|
3
良
9頭
浦和
18.05.29
皐月(さつ
B1二B2
1400左ダ
1人
的場文
57.0
1:29.5 (0.3)
39.0 485k
6番
2-2-2-2
ドライヴシ
|
5走前
|