|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
447 | 473
|
414 | 434
|
492 | 527
|
420 | 437
|
475 | 496
|
453 | 467
|
454 | 474
|
458 | 486
|
438 | 443
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 +9
|
432 -1
|
513 -2
|
411 +10
|
492 -4
|
474 +7
|
-
|
467 +7
|
441 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1301重ダ3
金1408良ダ1
金1334良ダ3
|
-
浦1326稍ダ11
川1396良ダ9
金1330不ダ5
|
-
金1318重ダ2
金1391重ダ3
金1318重ダ2
|
-
豊1229良芝13
金1384不ダ3
金1319良ダ2
|
佐1283良ダ4
笠1296良ダ5
金1400不ダ1
金1330重ダ3
|
金1274良ダ5
金1327良ダ4
金1400重ダ3
金1327良ダ4
|
金1246重ダ2
金1302稍ダ4
金1376良ダ2
金1302稍ダ4
|
-
金1318良ダ1
金1389不ダ4
金1318良ダ1
|
-
大1311不ダ7
金1389不ダ2
金1317稍ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
21213
1101
0000
0000
|
1019
0116
0001
0000
|
13020
22716
0002
0006
|
0319
1136
0003
0000
|
10315
1023
0000
0001
|
211033
02415
0000
0000
|
24839
69649
1003
0000
|
13214
34114
0002
0000
|
1349
01011
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
10頭
金沢
19.07.09
C1二走1
1400右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:33.4 (0.3)
40.8 473k
9番
4-3-1-2
カワキタカ
|
3
不
8頭
金沢
19.06.30
ラベンダー
C14
1500右ダ
1人
堀場裕
54.0
1:39.6 (0.5)
41.4 433k
5番
3-3-2-4
レイズアチ
|
5
不
7頭
金沢
19.07.23
C1二走1
1400右ダ
5人
松戸政
56.0
1:34.7 (2.2)
41.1 515k
3番
5-5-6-6
ナックテイ
|
6
稍
8頭
金沢
19.07.02
C13
1400右ダ
8人
藤田弘
54.0
1:34.8 (2.1)
40.3 401k
6番
8-8-8-8
ユンゼイ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
19.07.23
C24
1500右ダ
4人
沖静男
56.0
1:40.0 (0.3)
39.3 496k
7番
1-1-1-1
バーニング
|
3
稍
6頭
金沢
19.07.14
トパーズ賞
C13以下
1400右ダ
5人
藤田弘
54.0
1:33.1 (1.3)
39.7 467k
6番
5-5-4-4
スマートパ
|
5
稍
9頭
金沢
19.07.14
C14
1500右ダ
6人
服部大
56.0
1:40.9 (1.2)
40.7 476k
9番
6-6-6-6
エイシンソ
|
4
稍
9頭
金沢
19.07.14
C14
1500右ダ
8人
鈴木太
56.0
1:40.7 (1.0)
40.5 460k
1番
6-6-6-4
エイシンソ
|
2
不
7頭
金沢
19.07.23
C1二走1
1400右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:32.5 (0.0)
39.5 441k
1番
4-3-3-2
ナックテイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
金沢
19.06.25
C14
1500右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:41.3 (0.1)
41.9 473k
8番
3-3-1-1
ジョージフ
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
19.06.25
C12特別
1400右ダ
7人
堀場裕
54.0
1:34.4 (0.7)
40.3 436k
3番
3-3-3-5
ラストノー
|
6
稍
9頭
金沢
19.07.14
C14
1500右ダ
7人
▲兼子千
53.0
1:41.2 (1.5)
40.7 515k
7番
9-8-8-8
エイシンソ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
19.06.25
C13特別
1400右ダ
3人
藤田弘
54.0
1:35.7 (1.8)
41.4 418k
6番
3-2-3-4
トップライ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
19.07.07
C23
1400右ダ
6人
沖静男
56.0
1:34.4 (2.5)
41.5 494k
1番
4-4-3-4
フクノヴァ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
19.07.09
C25
1400右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:34.9 (0.0)
40.3 467k
8番
1-1-1-1
ポルカ
|
2
不
8頭
金沢
19.06.30
ラベンダー
C14
1500右ダ
5人
服部大
56.0
1:39.2 (0.1)
40.6 471k
3番
5-5-4-5
レイズアチ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
19.06.30
ラベンダー
C14
1500右ダ
3人
鈴木太
56.0
1:40.3 (1.2)
41.5 466k
7番
4-4-5-6
レイズアチ
|
7
稍
9頭
金沢
19.07.14
C14
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:41.2 (1.5)
41.6 440k
4番
4-4-5-5
エイシンソ
|
前々走
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
19.06.02
C23
1500右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:40.8 (1.4)
40.7 466k
5番
2-2-2-1
オーミガボ
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
19.06.11
C12
1500右ダ
6人
堀場裕
54.0
1:40.2 (0.2)
41.1 434k
3番
1-1-2-3
ホーリーク
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
19.07.09
C1二走1
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:34.3 (1.2)
40.4 518k
3番
5-5-6-6
カワキタカ
|
11
不
12頭
金沢
19.06.11
ヤングジョ
C1級
1400右ダ
9人
出水拓
54.0
1:34.5 (1.9)
41.9 427k
1番
4-4-6-9
スカイステ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
19.06.25
C18
1400右ダ
4人
沖静男
56.0
1:35.6 (0.8)
41.0 494k
2番
3-3-1-1
アイペイリ
|
3
稍
9頭
金沢
19.06.18
雪おくりま
C2特選
1500右ダ
5人
藤田弘
54.0
1:40.9 (0.7)
40.8 474k
9番
3-2-2-3
セリアノー
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
19.06.25
湯涌温泉氷
C1特選
1500右ダ
9人
服部大
56.0
1:41.1 (0.9)
39.9 469k
10番
9-10-10-10
イマジンピ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
19.06.25
C13特別
1400右ダ
2人
鈴木太
56.0
1:35.6 (1.7)
40.4 467k
9番
7-7-7-6
トップライ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
19.07.09
C1二走1
1400右ダ
6人
中島龍
56.0
1:33.4 (0.3)
39.9 440k
8番
5-6-5-4
カワキタカ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.19
C24
1400右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:34.3 (0.7)
41.3 458k
2番
2-1-1-1
セリアノー
|
8
重
10頭
金沢
19.05.28
クレマチス
B24
1400右ダ
7人
堀場裕
54.0
1:34.7 (1.9)
42.1 432k
3番
1-1-1-5
フォーチュ
|
8
稍
8頭
金沢
19.07.02
C13
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
1:34.9 (2.2)
41.8 517k
2番
5-5-7-7
ユンゼイ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
19.05.26
B22
1500右ダ
3人
▲兼子千
51.0
1:42.8 (2.9)
41.6 428k
6番
4-8-9-8
ナリタノヘ
|
3
重
10頭
金沢
19.06.09
C18
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:33.0 (0.8)
41.4 486k
4番
1-1-1-2
ブラヴュー
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
19.06.02
もらってう
C22
1400右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:36.2 (1.6)
41.0 475k
2番
8-8-9-8
スパイホッ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
19.06.11
C12
1500右ダ
5人
服部大
56.0
1:41.1 (1.1)
40.1 475k
2番
7-7-6-6
ホーリーク
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
19.06.11
C13
1500右ダ
6人
鈴木太
56.0
1:41.0 (1.6)
40.4 462k
9番
9-9-7-6
トミケンミ
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
19.06.30
C16
1500右ダ
6人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.9 (0.2)
39.8 438k
9番
3-4-2-2
トーセンヴ
|
4走前
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.05
ひでまおの
C27
1400右ダ
3人
池田敦
56.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
40.9 460k
4番
2-2-2-3
ブロウユア
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.14
B26
1400右ダ
6人
堀場裕
54.0
1:34.4 (2.6)
41.5 429k
5番
1-1-3-5
カネトシア
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
19.06.25
湯涌温泉氷
C1特選
1500右ダ
10人
松戸政
56.0
1:41.2 (1.0)
40.2 519k
7番
8-8-9-9
イマジンピ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
19.05.14
B25
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:41.8 (1.1)
41.2 438k
4番
1-1-1-4
ゴールデン
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
19.05.28
C15
1500右ダ
2人
沖静男
56.0
1:41.7 (0.3)
41.0 486k
8番
5-5-4-3
ゴクロウサ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.26
広太郎・り
C16
1400右ダ
6人
藤田弘
54.0
1:35.0 (1.7)
40.0 473k
3番
6-6-7-7
ラントシャ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.26
C17
1500右ダ
5人
服部大
56.0
1:41.2 (0.1)
40.1 474k
7番
6-6-5-2
コンノート
|
6
稍
11頭
金沢
19.05.28
マリーゴー
B25
1500右ダ
8人
鈴木太
56.0
1:41.5 (1.9)
41.2 462k
11番
7-8-8-9
ノーブルス
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
19.06.25
C14
1500右ダ
8人
▲兼子千
53.0
1:42.5 (1.3)
40.8 443k
2番
7-9-9-9
ジョージフ
|
5走前
|