|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 472
|
447 | 451
|
398 | 399
|
405 | 415
|
440 | 459
|
464 | 472
|
382 | 408
|
449 | 480
|
449 | 470
|
404 | 440
|
425 | 442
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 +5
|
448 +5
|
402 +7
|
414 -1
|
478 +10
|
471 +3
|
413 +5
|
483 +2
|
445 +15
|
438 +19
|
435 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1343不ダ9
-
佐1343不ダ9
|
水1227不ダ2
東1246良芝16
-
佐1316不ダ3
|
佐1253不ダ2
佐1332不ダ6
-
佐1332不ダ6
|
佐1251良ダ2
佐1320不ダ7
-
佐1320不ダ7
|
佐1241稍ダ3
佐1302良ダ2
佐1568重ダ3
佐1302良ダ2
|
佐1245稍ダ2
盛1301良ダ4
-
佐1319不ダ6
|
佐1251良ダ8
佐1319重ダ2
-
佐1319重ダ2
|
水1228不ダ2
盛1279不ダ6
-
佐1314不ダ2
|
佐1253不ダ5
園1316不ダ1
-
佐1318良ダ3
|
佐1246良ダ2
東1304良ダ12
-
佐1317良ダ4
|
佐1254良ダ1
豊1275稍芝18
-
佐1334稍ダ8
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
30213
0000
0000
0000
|
23521
0000
0002
0001
|
12045
0000
0000
0000
|
13213
0001
0000
0000
|
33331
0000
0011
0000
|
33544
1005
0002
0001
|
22024
0000
0001
0000
|
58739
0002
0000
0000
|
42319
0000
0000
0000
|
36822
0003
0001
0000
|
30435
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.13
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
兒島真
54.0
1:34.4 (2.3)
42.2 454k
8番
3-3-6-8
タンザニア
|
3
不
11頭
佐賀
19.06.29
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
40.3 443k
11番
3-3-3-3
スターライ
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.13
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
南谷圭
54.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
39.8 395k
5番
7-9-9-6
タンザニア
|
3
重
8頭
佐賀
19.07.15
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
6人
吉本隆
54.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
39.7 415k
3番
7-5-4-4
ティアップ
|
7
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.13
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
村松翔
54.0
1:33.7 (1.6)
40.3 468k
9番
9-10-10-10
タンザニア
|
8
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.13
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
56.0
1:34.0 (1.9)
41.8 468k
1番
8-5-3-7
タンザニア
|
2
重
8頭
佐賀
19.07.15
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
△岩永千
52.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
39.6 408k
4番
2-2-2-2
ティアップ
|
4
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.13
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
54.0
1:32.5 (0.4)
41.0 481k
2番
1-1-1-1
タンザニア
|
5
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.13
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.9 (0.8)
39.4 430k
11番
6-8-7-4
タンザニア
|
除外
不
9頭
佐賀
19.06.30
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
-人
石川慎
54.0
422k
9番
|
11
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.20
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
11人
田中直
54.0
1:34.3 (4.5)
40.9 433k
8番
8-8-10-11
サンレイレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
不
12頭
佐賀
19.06.15
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
54.0
1:34.3 (2.7)
42.8 454k
7番
2-2-2-4
クリノナポ
|
3
不
12頭
佐賀
19.06.16
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
40.3 448k
10番
3-4-2-4
サンラボッ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
19.06.29
C2-10
C2
1300右ダ
6人
南谷圭
54.0
1:25.3 (1.2)
38.4 398k
10番
2-3-2-2
リッカモー
|
7
不
11頭
佐賀
19.06.30
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
吉本隆
54.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
38.1 412k
1番
10-8-8-8
マナマナ
|
8
不
11頭
佐賀
19.06.29
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
南谷圭
54.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
39.7 468k
4番
8-10-9-9
スターライ
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
19.06.29
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
56.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
39.7 471k
1番
10-5-6-4
スターライ
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
19.06.30
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
△岩永千
52.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
40.0 406k
7番
3-3-3-3
マナマナ
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
19.06.30
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
54.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
39.2 480k
5番
4-5-6-4
マナマナ
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
19.06.29
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
38.9 433k
8番
11-11-11-10
スターライ
|
8
不
12頭
佐賀
19.06.15
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
石川慎
54.0
1:33.7 (2.1)
41.5 419k
11番
6-6-7-8
クリノナポ
|
8
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.07.07
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
40.1 436k
2番
6-6-8-9
クラウンマ
|
前々走
|
12
良
12頭
門別
19.05.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
坂下秀
54.0
1:05.1 (2.3)
39.8 460k
2番
6-7
ジェットラ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.02
C2-11
C2
1300右ダ
8人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:25.8 (1.7)
39.5 446k
4番
5-6-7-8
リネンスイ
|
5
不
9頭
佐賀
19.06.16
C2-11
C2
1300右ダ
6人
南谷圭
54.0
1:27.8 (1.4)
40.3 397k
8番
3-2-4-5
カシマツイ
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
19.06.16
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
9人
吉本隆
54.0
1:34.2 (1.4)
39.7 413k
4番
10-10-10-7
チェリード
|
7
不
12頭
佐賀
19.06.16
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
南谷圭
54.0
1:34.2 (1.9)
40.9 467k
1番
8-6-5-5
サンラボッ
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
19.06.16
C2-11
C2
1300右ダ
2人
鮫島克
56.0
1:26.9 (0.5)
39.2 469k
7番
5-4-2-3
カシマツイ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
19.06.16
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
3人
△岩永千
52.0
1:33.4 (0.6)
40.5 406k
9番
1-1-1-2
チェリード
|
1
不
12頭
佐賀
19.06.15
C2-14
C2
1300右ダ
2人
真島正
54.0
1:26.4 (1.5)
39.3 474k
12番
2-2-1-2
ボーリン
|
6
不
12頭
佐賀
19.06.16
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:34.0 (1.7)
39.4 440k
6番
11-11-10-8
サンラボッ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.02
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
石川慎
54.0
1:34.8 (3.5)
42.6 418k
8番
1-1-4-8
カクタスバ
|
12
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.23
C2-7組
C2
1300右ダ
12人
吉本隆
54.0
1:28.6 (3.4)
40.7 437k
5番
7-8-11-11
マリノエチ
|
3走前
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
19.05.01
上杉周大燃
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
井上俊
54.0
1:05.4 (3.0)
39.5 466k
9番
9-9
ビッグディ
|
6
稍
12頭
佐賀
19.05.18
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
10人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:32.0 (1.6)
40.1 445k
10番
4-5-6-7
スーサンブ
|
6
良
8頭
佐賀
19.06.01
マスターシ
C2
1300右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:26.1 (1.8)
39.0 399k
7番
4-4-5-6
タムロムー
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.02
C2-17
C2
1300右ダ
1人
吉本隆
54.0
1:27.5 (0.0)
38.7 415k
10番
7-8-5-3
パラシオプ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.01
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
54.0
1:32.9 (1.2)
40.8 463k
11番
4-3-3-4
シュパーガ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.02
C2-13
C2
1300右ダ
2人
鮫島克
56.0
1:26.1 (0.9)
38.8 472k
10番
7-7-7-6
ゴールデン
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.02
C2-11
C2
1300右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:25.2 (1.1)
39.3 400k
1番
4-3-3-4
リネンスイ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.01
C2-18
C2
1300右ダ
2人
真島正
54.0
1:24.9 (0.1)
38.2 470k
1番
1-1-1-1
クラウンマ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.01
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
54.0
1:34.1 (2.4)
39.6 440k
1番
8-8-9-9
シュパーガ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.25
C2-9組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
石川慎
54.0
1:25.6 (2.8)
40.5 420k
6番
2-2-3-4
シゲルニン
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
19.06.02
C2-15
C2
1300右ダ
4人
村松翔
54.0
1:25.4 (0.1)
39.7 434k
1番
1-1-1-1
ブラウンモ
|
4走前
|
9
良
9頭
門別
19.04.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
坂下秀
54.0
1:07.5 (4.6)
41.6 462k
5番
9-9
フロルセレ
|
5
良
5頭
佐賀
19.05.05
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
5人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
41.1 443k
2番
1-2-2-4
ホウオウユ
|
9
稍
12頭
佐賀
19.05.19
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
54.0
1:34.0 (2.0)
39.6 398k
9番
11-11-11-11
コパノマッ
|
5
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.05.18
C2-17
C2
1300右ダ
2人
吉本隆
54.0
1:26.5 (0.8)
39.4 419k
8番
9-9-7-6
スマーティ
|
8
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.05.19
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
54.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
39.8 461k
3番
8-7-7-8
アギシャン
|
2
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.05.18
C2-15
C2
1300右ダ
3人
鮫島克
56.0
1:24.5 (0.8)
38.8 472k
8番
5-5-3-2
シゲルキャ
|
5
稍
12頭
佐賀
19.05.19
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.5 (0.5)
40.3 399k
5番
4-3-5-5
コパノマッ
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
19.04.06
C2-22
C2
900右ダ
3人
真島正
54.0
56.2 (1.6)
37.2 474k
10番
2-2
サクセスイ
|
10
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.05.19
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
9人
倉富隆
54.0
1:35.1 (2.7)
40.1 440k
4番
6-9-10-10
アギシャン
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.04
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
54.0
1:32.5 (3.5)
40.4 418k
9番
4-6-7-6
エドノジョ
|
7
重
10頭
佐賀
19.05.19
C2-16
C2
1300右ダ
6人
石川駿
54.0
1:27.3 (2.5)
40.5 434k
2番
4-5-7-7
チリナリエ
|
5走前
|