|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
467 | 490
|
450 | 460
|
447 | 463
|
426 | 444
|
400 | 406
|
473 | 486
|
503 | 514
|
465 | 472
|
424 | 457
|
409 | 419
|
470 | 488
|
436 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 -1
|
461 +8
|
465 +11
|
432 -4
|
404 +1
|
477 +4
|
501 -15
|
470 -2
|
449 +1
|
421 +1
|
490 +4
|
464 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1174不ダ2
園1305良ダ8
館1481良ダ5
園1305良ダ8
|
-
阪1251稍ダ3
-
園1315良ダ10
|
園1234稍ダ7
東1233良芝13
-
園1285重ダ3
|
-
豊1251重ダ8
-
園1302良ダ2
|
園1198重ダ12
東1283良ダ13
館1476重ダ3
園1314稍ダ3
|
-
園1295稍ダ3
倉1503良ダ12
園1295稍ダ3
|
-
浦1299良ダ4
盛1516重芝13
-
|
園1204良ダ3
阪1264稍ダ11
島1492重ダ6
園1279重ダ1
|
-
盛1281良ダ1
-
-
|
園1166不ダ1
園1283不ダ2
園1526良ダ5
園1283不ダ2
|
園1195良ダ7
園1299良ダ6
園1494不ダ9
園1299良ダ6
|
園1190重ダ3
潟1257良芝12
園1516重ダ2
園1274不ダ2
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
851020
0229
0001
0000
|
1218
0102
0001
0000
|
33315
0001
0000
0000
|
2437
0000
0001
0000
|
21211
0004
0016
0001
|
32311
0000
0314
0000
|
3028
0328
0001
0001
|
4124
0000
0002
0000
|
281245
2012
0000
0000
|
31617
0003
0002
0000
|
00012
0002
0002
31332
|
47731
2012
0204
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
12頭
園田
20.02.14
ヤブツバキ
B2
1230右ダ
5人
小谷周
56.0
1:19.0 (1.3)
37.7 478k
12番
10-10-10-10
ワンダーポ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
20.02.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
松本幸
56.0
1:31.5 (1.6)
39.0 453k
10番
10-10-9-9
ジャコエマ
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
20.01.30
ジャニュア
B2B3
1600左ダ
14人
保園翔
55.0
1:49.0 (5.0)
44.2 454k
4番
13-13-9-14
エンパイア
|
2
良
12頭
園田
20.02.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
38.4 436k
2番
6-6-4-4
ジャコエマ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
20.02.14
ヤブツバキ
B2
1230右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:19.8 (2.1)
38.7 403k
8番
8-8-10-11
ワンダーポ
|
4
良
11頭
姫路
20.02.06
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
39.4 473k
4番
3-3-5-5
テツ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.10
今年の冬も
C1七八
1200左ダ
9人
△ミシェ
54.5
1:18.5 (2.5)
42.1 516k
6番
1-1-2
ロケットビ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
20.02.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
38.2 472k
1番
3-3-4-3
ラー
|
9
良
10頭
姫路
20.02.05
B1B2
B1B2
800右ダ
8人
高畑皓
53.0
51.0 (1.7)
36.6 448k
7番
8-9
ハルカゼ
|
11
良
11頭
姫路
20.02.06
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
中田貴
54.0
1:33.4 (2.6)
39.5 420k
1番
9-9-9-9
テツ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
20.02.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
小谷周
56.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
39.3 486k
11番
8-8-11-11
ジャコエマ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
20.02.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
38.5 465k
3番
5-5-6-5
ジャコエマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
11頭
姫路
20.01.29
B1B2
B1B2
1500右ダ
5人
田野豊
55.0
1:38.0 (0.9)
39.1 470k
9番
8-5-5-4
スリングシ
|
9
良
12頭
姫路
20.01.21
B2C1
B2C1
1400右ダ
11人
松本幸
57.0
1:33.6 (1.8)
39.7 451k
5番
5-7-8-9
クールスモ
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
19.12.08
3歳上1勝
1200右ダ
16人
嶋田純
55.0
1:13.0 (1.0)
37.8 452k
3番
7-7
レヴァンテ
|
3
重
9頭
姫路
20.01.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.9 (0.2)
37.7 435k
2番
7-7-7-7
ラインエミ
|
8
重
11頭
姫路
20.01.29
B1B2
B1B2
1500右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
53.0
1:39.2 (2.1)
39.9 401k
4番
7-8-10-10
スリングシ
|
取消
不
11頭
園田
20.01.09
梅花賞B2
B2
1400右ダ
-人
廣瀬航
56.0
1番
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
20.01.07
C1五六
1200左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.5
1:18.0 (3.4)
42.0 517k
2番
1-1-1
シンゲキ
|
1
重
11頭
姫路
20.01.23
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
38.0 465k
7番
4-4-4-3
アヴニール
|
11
重
12頭
姫路
20.01.28
藤橋家の「
B2
1400右ダ
9人
高畑皓
54.0
1:34.1 (2.1)
39.6 457k
9番
9-10-7-9
キール
|
7
不
11頭
園田
20.01.09
梅花賞B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
中田貴
54.0
1:29.9 (2.0)
39.4 419k
12番
6-7-4-5
フミタツテ
|
9
重
11頭
姫路
20.01.29
B1B2
B1B2
1500右ダ
10人
小谷周
55.0
1:39.3 (2.2)
39.8 488k
8番
11-9-11-11
スリングシ
|
5
重
12頭
姫路
20.01.28
藤橋家の「
B2
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:33.1 (1.1)
39.2 461k
11番
2-2-2-4
キール
|
前々走
|
1
良
12頭
姫路
20.01.16
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:33.3 (0.0)
38.8 467k
10番
9-8-7-5
トウケイア
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.27
金沢競馬今
B26
1400右ダ
3人
米倉知
56.0
1:32.9 (0.0)
40.0 460k
7番
8-5-4-4
アリュモモ
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
19.11.16
飯坂温泉特
1200右芝
16人
嶋田純
55.0
1:11.5 (1.7)
36.8 440k
16番
2-2
ヴォイスオ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
19.12.25
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
38.8 440k
3番
7-6-3-3
オースミマ
|
7
良
12頭
姫路
20.01.17
姫路和牛特
B2
1400右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:33.7 (1.8)
39.8 404k
10番
7-7-7-8
クールフォ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
19.12.13
B2C1
B2C1
1400右ダ
6人
渡瀬和
57.0
1:32.8 (2.3)
42.1 476k
6番
5-5-4-6
マイネルテ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.08
夏だ美味い
C1四五
1200左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:16.5 (2.6)
39.7 510k
7番
5-7-6
ターキッシ
|
1
重
11頭
園田
20.01.03
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:27.9 (0.9)
38.0 471k
5番
4-4-4-3
ミヤモフィ
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.02
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
40.6 457k
9番
5-7-3-6
ナンヨーミ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
19.12.19
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
中田貴
54.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
38.9 419k
7番
10-10-10-6
カシノラウ
|
9
良
12頭
姫路
20.01.17
姫路和牛特
B2
1400右ダ
11人
小谷周
56.0
1:33.9 (2.0)
40.0 488k
12番
9-10-7-9
クールフォ
|
5
良
12頭
姫路
20.01.17
姫路和牛特
B2
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:33.2 (1.3)
39.7 461k
1番
3-3-5-5
クールフォ
|
3走前
|
7
重
11頭
園田
20.01.02
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
小谷周
56.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
39.1 479k
10番
8-10-8-8
ビッグヒッ
|
5
重
9頭
金沢
19.12.10
楽天競馬で
B28
1500右ダ
2人
畑中信
56.0
1:38.6 (1.7)
40.1 460k
9番
7-6-5-4
オスティリ
|
13
不
15頭
J新潟
19.10.26
3歳上1勝
1200左ダ
13人
▲小林大
52.0
1:12.2 (1.5)
37.0 444k
11番
10-10
キョウエイ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
19.12.05
姫路競馬7
C1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
57.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
38.0 442k
12番
3-4-5-5
トウケイピ
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
19.12.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.0 (0.9)
39.3 406k
8番
3-3-3-5
フロースヒ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
19.11.26
ひいらぎ賞
B2
1400右ダ
4人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
39.7 476k
9番
5-5-4-4
ヴィノシテ
|
12
不
12頭
船橋
19.07.15
よみうりラ
C1四五
1200左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:19.1 (4.2)
43.0 508k
5番
2-2-2
プレイング
|
1
良
9頭
園田
19.12.12
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.3 (0.3)
40.1 465k
3番
1-1-1-1
エイシンネ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.24
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:46.6 (0.4)
40.5 457k
6番
10-10-3-2
エドノマツ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
19.11.26
ひいらぎ賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
中田貴
54.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
38.7 417k
6番
11-11-8-7
ヴィノシテ
|
10
稍
11頭
園田
19.12.29
オッズパー
B1
1400右ダ
10人
小谷周
56.0
1:32.4 (3.1)
39.2 488k
4番
11-11-10-10
マーチャン
|
7
不
12頭
園田
19.12.30
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:28.9 (1.3)
38.6 472k
12番
2-2-2-4
ゼットパー
|
4走前
|
3
重
12頭
園田
19.12.26
西宮えべっ
B2C1
1230右ダ
5人
小谷周
55.0
1:20.1 (0.5)
38.0 480k
5番
8-8-8-7
ラインエミ
|
7
不
11頭
金沢
19.11.26
スマホでも
B24
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:39.6 (1.6)
41.5 463k
1番
2-2-4-6
サステイナ
|
16
重
16頭
J東京
19.10.14
3歳上1勝
1400左ダ
15人
武士友
55.0
1:27.5 (3.1)
37.2 444k
16番
15-15
クリップス
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.11.12
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
40.2 444k
2番
5-5-5-4
ヘーゼル
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
19.12.03
神河町カー
B2
1400右ダ
12人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
39.6 407k
7番
6-6-7-7
カレンエク
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.11.08
C1
C1
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
56.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
39.8 475k
11番
2-2-1-1
ティレニア
|
1
稍
6頭
船橋
19.06.19
スーパー銭
C1三四
1200左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
38.6 510k
2番
1-1-1
タケデンロ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.11.26
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
40.5 465k
1番
1-1-1-1
ゾロ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:45.1 (1.2)
40.5 458k
3番
5-6-5-6
ユメノタビ
|
2
不
12頭
園田
19.10.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
中田貴
54.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
38.6 419k
9番
2-3-3-3
エイシンレ
|
10
稍
10頭
園田
19.12.19
近畿畜産特
B1
1400右ダ
10人
小谷周
56.0
1:31.8 (2.7)
39.7 491k
7番
10-10-10-10
トウシンタ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
19.12.13
B2C1
B2C1
1400右ダ
8人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
40.2 467k
5番
8-8-10-11
マイネルテ
|
5走前
|