|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
394 | 415
|
427 | 440
|
458 | 473
|
397 | 399
|
391 | 391
|
434 | 443
|
383 | 448
|
-
|
462 | 502
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
382 -1
|
441 -7
|
469 -4
|
399 +2
|
390 +1
|
429 +1
|
389 -2
|
405 ±0
|
491 -5
|
422 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐560良ダ4
佐1256良ダ7
佐560良ダ4
|
-
高1244不ダ3
-
|
-
高1240不ダ4
-
|
佐571良ダ2
佐1253不ダ2
佐571良ダ2
|
佐565重ダ4
佐1259不ダ5
佐565重ダ4
|
佐564重ダ3
佐1254稍ダ5
佐564重ダ3
|
-
佐1244不ダ2
-
|
佐573重ダ6
佐1260重ダ3
佐573重ダ6
|
佐560重ダ3
東1224良ダ11
佐560重ダ3
|
佐564重ダ3
佐1250良ダ3
佐564重ダ3
|
900 1300 佐900 |
持時計 |
02130
0000
0000
0000
|
14629
0001
0001
0002
|
30013
01213
0011
0000
|
13161
0000
0000
0000
|
01013
0001
0000
0000
|
20443
0002
0001
0001
|
38523
02013
0000
0000
|
00218
0002
0000
0000
|
21326
1417
0002
0002
|
00218
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
不
9頭
佐賀
20.02.22
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
9人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:29.2 (4.5)
40.5 383k
9番
9-9-9-9
カンタオー
|
3
不
9頭
佐賀
20.02.22
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
4人
石川慎
56.0
1:25.4 (0.7)
38.7 448k
2番
8-8-5-5
カンタオー
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
20.02.22
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
1人
倉富隆
56.0
1:24.7 (0.1)
38.9 473k
8番
2-1-1-1
シーイズア
|
8
不
8頭
佐賀
20.02.22
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
8人
△岩永千
52.0
1:28.5 (4.2)
40.7 397k
8番
5-7-8-8
エスペラン
|
5
不
9頭
佐賀
20.02.22
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
7人
村松翔
54.0
1:25.9 (1.2)
39.6 389k
5番
1-2-3-3
カンタオー
|
6
不
9頭
佐賀
20.02.22
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
5人
川島拓
54.0
1:26.3 (1.6)
39.6 428k
3番
4-4-6-6
カンタオー
|
2
不
8頭
佐賀
20.02.22
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:24.4 (0.1)
39.0 391k
4番
3-2-2-2
エスペラン
|
5
不
11頭
佐賀
20.02.22
ドリームシ
C2
900右ダ
8人
村松翔
56.0
57.7 (2.0)
38.3 405k
11番
5-4
テリングブ
|
4
不
8頭
佐賀
20.02.22
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
3人
田中純
54.0
1:25.3 (1.0)
39.3 496k
6番
4-4-4-3
エスペラン
|
5
不
8頭
佐賀
20.02.22
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
5人
村松翔
54.0
1:26.4 (2.1)
39.7 419k
3番
6-5-6-6
エスペラン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
7頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C2-27
C2
900右ダ
6人
☆出水拓
53.0
57.4 (2.7)
37.6 383k
3番
7-6
クリノベイ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
20.01.21
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:35.6 (1.9)
42.3 437k
9番
6-6-6-6
ビーサプラ
|
13
重
16頭
大井
20.01.23
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
14人
松崎正
56.0
1:32.9 (1.9)
40.6 474k
10番
16-16-16
ゴールドジ
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
7人
△岩永千
52.0
1:28.5 (3.2)
41.0 397k
6番
4-6-7-8
メイショウ
|
4
重
7頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C2-27
C2
900右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
54.0
56.5 (1.8)
37.5 390k
1番
4-4
クリノベイ
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C2-28
C2
900右ダ
5人
川島拓
54.0
56.4 (1.2)
37.0 431k
6番
4-3
モンテクロ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山下裕
54.0
1:25.7 (0.4)
39.6 386k
2番
5-4-5-4
メイショウ
|
6
重
7頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C2-27
C2
900右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
57.3 (2.6)
37.6 408k
7番
6-7
クリノベイ
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
20.02.08
ウーマんチ
C2
1300右ダ
2人
田中純
54.0
1:25.1 (0.4)
39.0 486k
3番
5-3-2-2
ロージズレ
|
5
重
7頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C2-27
C2
900右ダ
4人
村松翔
54.0
57.0 (2.3)
37.6 416k
4番
5-5
クリノベイ
|
前々走
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
8人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:29.0 (3.7)
41.1 385k
8番
8-8-8-7
メイショウ
|
取消
重
7頭
高知
20.01.14
C3-12
C3
1600右ダ
-人
西森将
56.0
2番
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
19.12.31
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
14人
東原悠
56.0
1:46.8 (2.6)
41.8 471k
11番
14-14-14-14
メテオール
|
10
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.01
C2-34
C2
1300右ダ
9人
△岩永千
52.0
1:27.3 (2.4)
40.9 400k
1番
7-9-10-11
マリノシン
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
20.02.08
ウーマんチ
C2
1300右ダ
3人
小松丈
54.0
1:27.1 (2.4)
40.4 401k
4番
7-6-4-5
ロージズレ
|
6
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
8人
川島拓
54.0
1:26.9 (1.2)
38.7 426k
2番
6-6-6-6
カゼノシッ
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.05
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
1人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
39.8 386k
11番
5-4-3-4
マツカゼ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:27.9 (2.2)
39.5 407k
7番
7-7-8-8
カゼノシッ
|
3
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.01
C2-36
C2
900右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
56.0 (0.6)
36.9 491k
8番
2-4
エバーパッ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
20.02.08
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
6人
村松翔
54.0
1:26.6 (0.9)
39.0 421k
5番
5-5-5-5
カゼノシッ
|
3走前
|
11
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.01
C2-34
C2
1300右ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
1:28.2 (3.3)
41.3 393k
7番
11-11-11-10
マリノシン
|
11
不
12頭
高知
19.12.31
2019フ
C3
1400右ダ
12人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:36.4 (3.8)
43.1 437k
1番
7-7-9-9
エンジェル
|
12
重
14頭
大井
19.12.06
ハタチの龍
C1C2
外1200右ダ
14人
東原悠
55.0
1:17.0 (1.8)
38.8 475k
7番
12-13
ララメンテ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.18
C2-22
C2
1400右ダ
8人
△岩永千
52.0
1:34.8 (2.1)
40.1 399k
5番
8-10-10-10
オウケンブ
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
4人
小松丈
54.0
1:27.1 (1.2)
38.4 394k
2番
9-9-10-9
アドマイヤ
|
8
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.02
C2-35
C2
900右ダ
9人
川島拓
54.0
57.7 (2.3)
37.6 430k
1番
10-10
フォーエロ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.30
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
40.6 388k
8番
6-6-4-3
イスモイル
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.02
C2-35
C2
900右ダ
8人
山下裕
56.0
57.8 (2.4)
37.2 411k
8番
11-11
フォーエロ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.18
C2-25
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
54.0
1:32.9 (2.6)
40.4 484k
6番
6-6-5-5
クライベイ
|
3
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.02
C2-35
C2
900右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
56.4 (1.0)
36.7 421k
10番
7-6
フォーエロ
|
4走前
|
10
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
9人
川島拓
54.0
1:28.6 (4.5)
39.5 391k
9番
10-10-10-10
サイモンル
|
11
重
11頭
高知
19.12.21
トラセ結成
C3
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:31.7 (4.0)
43.2 430k
4番
11-11-11-11
タイムファ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
19.11.15
中央区賞
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
16人
松崎正
56.0
1:17.0 (2.1)
38.6 478k
5番
16-16
ノーブルア
|
9
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.04
C2-23
C2
1400右ダ
10人
△岩永千
52.0
1:34.5 (1.1)
40.5 396k
6番
6-10-10-10
ファーマフ
|
5
重
10頭
金沢
19.12.17
C212
1500右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:42.8 (1.2)
41.0 384k
10番
5-6-4-5
エイシンロ
|
10
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:28.6 (2.7)
40.3 430k
10番
6-8-9-10
アドマイヤ
|
2
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.16
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:31.1 (0.3)
39.9 388k
6番
8-8-9-5
シャイニー
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
8人
石川慎
56.0
1:26.4 (2.3)
38.9 406k
2番
8-8-8-8
サイモンル
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.27
C12
1400右ダ
8人
藤田弘
54.0
1:35.5 (1.5)
42.9 502k
6番
3-2-2-2
ウエスタン
|
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
3人
村松翔
54.0
1:27.0 (1.1)
39.9 430k
5番
5-4-4-6
アドマイヤ
|
5走前
|