|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
525 | 546
|
405 | 414
|
431 | 450
|
448 | 448
|
426 | 435
|
415 | 423
|
449 | 465
|
432 | 451
|
500 | 523
|
509 | 514
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
405 -2
|
428 +1
|
442 -3
|
425 -10
|
427 +1
|
461 +6
|
460 +4
|
525 +1
|
508 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1239不ダ4
高1303不ダ7
阪1377良芝5
高1303不ダ7
|
高1240不ダ3
高1325不ダ2
高1482重ダ3
高1325不ダ2
|
高1248不ダ2
東1295良ダ14
高1506不ダ8
高1331重ダ2
|
水1246不ダ8
水1325不ダ6
-
高1359不ダ10
|
高1242不ダ1
東1282良ダ8
-
高1315不ダ1
|
高1256不ダ8
東1305良ダ14
東1369良芝12
高1331不ダ8
|
高1262不ダ8
笠1294良ダ2
法1384良芝13
高1346重ダ4
|
高1249不ダ3
東1247重芝11
法1368稍芝14
高1325不ダ7
|
高1267重ダ2
高1341重ダ1
高1465不ダ7
高1341重ダ1
|
高1259不ダ8
阪1266不ダ14
浦1454良ダ5
高1360重ダ4
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
02226
0105
3119
0002
|
2431
0010
0000
0000
|
16445
0001
0000
0000
|
0108
0004
0002
0001
|
4403
0000
0001
0000
|
31672
0002
0000
0000
|
16231
0003
0000
0001
|
471795
0003
0000
0000
|
3532
0001
0001
0000
|
03429
00011
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
10頭
高知
20.02.26
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
6人
倉兼育
56.0
1:27.8 (0.6)
40.6 536k
2番
9-9-8-6
トウシンダ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
20.02.26
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:27.6 (0.6)
41.0 407k
5番
6-6-6-4
アウグロー
|
12
不
12頭
高知
20.02.23
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:29.3 (2.5)
43.3 427k
4番
8-6-8-11
エイシンス
|
10
不
11頭
高知
20.02.18
大輔誕生4
C3
1400右ダ
5人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:35.9 (3.9)
41.8 445k
7番
10-10-10-10
ヴィオラピ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
20.02.24
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
1人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:28.5 (1.7)
41.5 435k
11番
3-3-3-6
ミコノホマ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
20.02.24
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
11人
石本純
54.0
1:28.6 (1.8)
41.2 426k
7番
5-5-5-3
ミコノホマ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
20.02.23
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:28.2 (1.4)
42.5 455k
3番
2-2-4-6
エイシンス
|
9
不
11頭
高知
20.02.18
大輔誕生4
C3
1400右ダ
9人
岡村卓
54.0
1:35.6 (3.6)
42.3 456k
1番
4-5-7-9
ヴィオラピ
|
7
不
8頭
高知
20.02.18
ウメ特別
C3
1600右ダ
5人
☆木村直
55.0
1:46.5 (1.6)
40.8 524k
7番
4-4-5-5
ムーランブ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
20.02.26
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
10人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:30.1 (2.9)
42.0 508k
9番
10-10-10-9
トウシンダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
9頭
高知
20.02.11
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
4人
倉兼育
56.0
1:28.2 (0.7)
40.4 541k
1番
9-9-6-3
ビーユアヒ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
20.02.12
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:27.0 (0.3)
40.3 407k
4番
4-4-4-2
セイユウビ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
20.02.18
大輔誕生4
C3
1400右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:34.8 (2.8)
41.6 425k
8番
7-7-6-5
ヴィオラピ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
20.01.07
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:33.6 (2.8)
41.1 459k
9番
8-8-8-7
シゲルサフ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
19.11.09
いつもの処
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:27.9 (0.8)
41.4 427k
8番
3-3-3-2
アーミング
|
7
不
11頭
高知
20.02.18
大輔誕生4
C3
1400右ダ
11人
石本純
54.0
1:35.2 (3.2)
41.8 427k
2番
8-8-8-7
ヴィオラピ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
20.02.18
大輔誕生4
C3
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:35.2 (3.2)
42.3 457k
4番
2-3-4-8
ヴィオラピ
|
7
稍
9頭
高知
20.02.11
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
8人
上田将
54.0
1:30.2 (2.4)
42.3 457k
6番
5-5-5-7
メイショウ
|
1
重
9頭
高知
20.02.05
C3-9
C3
1400右ダ
1人
☆木村直
55.0
1:34.1 (0.0)
41.1 523k
2番
4-4-4-1
ブラウナイ
|
8
稍
9頭
高知
20.02.11
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
9人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:30.5 (2.7)
41.7 514k
3番
8-8-8-5
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
3
重
7頭
高知
20.02.04
C3-8
C3
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.7 (0.5)
41.7 542k
1番
7-7-6-3
ラヴィソン
|
3
不
8頭
高知
20.01.29
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
2人
林謙佑
54.0
1:24.0 (1.0)
39.3 404k
5番
6-6-5-5
デルマシャ
|
6
稍
9頭
高知
20.02.11
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
4人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:29.9 (2.1)
42.0 426k
1番
4-4-4-4
メイショウ
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2二組
1400右ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
40.3 458k
1番
7-7-7-6
フォルミダ
|
1
不
12頭
高知
19.10.26
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
39.8 426k
3番
4-3-3-1
ボンナヴァ
|
7
稍
9頭
高知
20.02.11
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
9人
石本純
54.0
1:30.7 (3.7)
43.3 426k
2番
7-8-8-4
ムーランブ
|
9
稍
9頭
高知
20.02.11
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:30.7 (2.9)
42.3 461k
4番
7-6-6-9
メイショウ
|
7
重
8頭
高知
20.02.04
C3-7
C3
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
54.0
1:37.1 (1.3)
43.4 455k
8番
2-2-2-5
ダノンサー
|
3
重
9頭
高知
20.01.21
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
3人
☆木村直
55.0
1:34.2 (0.5)
42.5 523k
3番
2-2-2-3
ビーサプラ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
20.02.04
C3-7
C3
1400右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:40.0 (4.2)
45.4 515k
2番
5-5-6-8
ダノンサー
|
3走前
|
5
重
11頭
高知
20.01.21
全日本新人
C3
1400右ダ
10人
塚本涼
56.0
1:34.7 (0.8)
40.2 541k
6番
11-11-11-9
メイプルク
|
3
重
8頭
高知
20.01.14
C3-13
C3
1600右ダ
3人
林謙佑
54.0
1:48.2 (0.5)
41.5 408k
7番
5-5-6-4
メイショウ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
20.02.04
C3-7
C3
1400右ダ
6人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:36.3 (0.5)
42.6 424k
6番
3-2-2-2
ダノンサー
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.07
C2
C2
1300右ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:24.6 (0.9)
40.7 466k
10番
4-6-6-7
カツコノユ
|
1
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
C3イ
C3イ
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:24.2 (0.5)
38.8 428k
11番
5-5-5-3
セイユウガ
|
7
重
8頭
高知
20.02.04
大恵陽子誕
C3
1400右ダ
5人
石本純
54.0
1:37.6 (3.5)
42.4 431k
3番
5-6-6-7
バイクミリ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
20.01.26
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
西森将
56.0
1:26.7 (2.1)
42.1 454k
2番
1-2-2-5
クラフツマ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
20.01.22
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
5人
☆木村直
53.0
1:36.0 (0.9)
43.1 453k
11番
5-4-4-4
スターウェ
|
取消
不
11頭
高知
19.12.31
C3-11
C3
1400右ダ
-人
☆木村直
55.0
6番
|
8
不
12頭
高知
20.01.26
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
10人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:26.7 (2.1)
40.5 519k
7番
11-11-11-8
クラフツマ
|
4走前
|
2
重
7頭
高知
20.01.14
C3-12
C3
1600右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:48.4 (0.7)
38.8 539k
7番
7-7-5-3
ムーランブ
|
2
不
9頭
高知
20.01.01
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
3人
林謙佑
53.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
40.3 405k
4番
4-4-2-2
トウカイエ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
20.01.26
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
11人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:26.3 (1.7)
40.4 425k
9番
10-10-8-7
クラフツマ
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
19.10.22
スクルド賞
C2
1500左ダ
9人
岡部誠
54.0
1:39.3 (1.9)
41.0 457k
2番
9-9-8-6
デルマヤブ
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:27.2 (0.1)
41.2 432k
10番
2-2-2-1
ホワイトソ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
20.01.26
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
9人
☆木村直
53.0
1:25.9 (1.3)
40.8 427k
5番
7-6-5-3
クラフツマ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
20.01.21
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:36.6 (1.9)
43.7 457k
9番
4-5-8-11
ダンシング
|
5
不
11頭
高知
20.01.14
ファイナル
C3
1600右ダ
6人
岡村卓
54.0
1:50.3 (1.4)
42.9 454k
11番
3-3-2-4
シャーロッ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
19.12.21
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
1人
☆木村直
55.0
1:29.1 (0.0)
42.4 516k
7番
1-2-1-1
アッチャイ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
20.01.21
C3-8
C3
1400右ダ
5人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:36.0 (3.1)
41.9 517k
9番
6-6-5-6
ロイヤルア
|
5走前
|