|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
フレンチデピュティ
サニ|デイサンデ|
ボナテスタ
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
486 | 522
|
490 | 545
|
485 | 508
|
452 | 507
|
455 | 463
|
421 | 432
|
464 | 497
|
417 | 417
|
442 | 457
|
432 | 452
|
438 | 475
|
466 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
495 ±0
|
540 -5
|
501 -2
|
506 -1
|
460 +12
|
453 +30
|
498 +5
|
430 +3
|
445 ±0
|
459 +4
|
465 -7
|
459 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1225良ダ14
盛1250稍ダ4
-
水1288重ダ3
|
水1221不ダ1
東1243稍ダ9
東1389良ダ7
水1282稍ダ1
|
水1228不ダ3
東1277重ダ10
-
-
|
水1203重ダ1
大1285良ダ4
盛1395良ダ3
水1308不ダ7
|
-
園1277稍ダ1
淀1370稍芝18
-
|
水1219稍ダ1
盛1279良ダ4
盛1405良芝7
-
|
東1187良ダ3
東1236不ダ7
高1527良ダ9
-
|
-
潟1226良芝7
法1358良芝3
-
|
水1230稍ダ1
東1276良ダ6
-
-
|
水1224良ダ3
水1313稍ダ1
盛1425良ダ7
水1313稍ダ1
|
-
淀1246良芝12
潟1369重芝2
-
|
水1228不ダ5
東1249稍芝11
法1376稍芝7
水1277不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
44523
0001
0000
0000
|
55127
0006
0002
0000
|
147328
0000
0000
0000
|
31211
53732
21311
0001
|
2004
0001
0002
0000
|
43110
0104
0000
0000
|
57625
0001
0001
0000
|
00111
0010
1000
0000
|
56434
0000
0000
0000
|
2017
0005
0000
0000
|
1102
3100
0004
0000
|
6124
1017
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.22
B1
B1
1300右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:23.8 (0.8)
40.2 495k
3番
3-3-3-4
ボナテスタ
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.22
B1
B1
1300右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:23.0 (0.0)
39.3 545k
4番
4-4-4-2
ボナテスタ
|
3
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.22
B1
B1
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:23.1 (0.1)
39.8 503k
1番
1-1-1-1
ボナテスタ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.07
ハヤテ特別
1300右ダ
5人
山本聡
57.0
1:22.7 (0.1)
37.3 507k
7番
11-11-11-7
ユアザスタ
|
18
稍
18頭
J小倉
20.02.22
帆柱山特別
1200右芝
18人
柴山雄
55.0
1:14.8 (4.1)
40.6 448k
9番
2-9
コンパウン
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.29
赤平金剛賞
C1
1200左ダ
1人
☆岩本怜
53.0
1:12.8 (0.1)
38.0 423k
2番
1-1
マジョリテ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
20.03.17
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.4 (0.5)
41.7 493k
7番
1-1-1-1
ダノンユニ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
20.03.04
C1三四
1400左ダ
9人
張田昂
54.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
42.7 427k
2番
1-1-3-5
バトルチャ
|
1
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.22
B1
B1
1300右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:23.0 (0.0)
38.8 445k
5番
8-6-5-5
ユアザスタ
|
6
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.22
B1
B1
1300右ダ
10人
岩本怜
54.0
1:23.6 (0.6)
39.0 455k
2番
5-5-8-7
ボナテスタ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:43.0 (1.0)
38.8 472k
7番
1-1-1-1
ミネオラチ
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.22
B1
B1
1300右ダ
11人
菅原辰
56.0
1:24.1 (1.1)
39.3 460k
8番
11-8-9-8
ボナテスタ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.07
スプリント
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:24.6 (1.4)
40.7 498k
5番
1-1-1-2
シャドウパ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.07
ハヤテ特別
1300右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:22.6 (0.1)
39.1 545k
9番
3-4-3-2
ゲットザグ
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.07
ハヤテ特別
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:22.8 (0.2)
39.9 495k
6番
1-1-1-1
ユアザスタ
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.15
もみの木特
A二組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.7 (1.4)
38.6 502k
7番
9-9-8-8
マリーグレ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
20.02.13
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
5人
△齋藤新
52.0
1:27.7 (0.3)
38.1 455k
1番
1-1-1-1
トクダワラ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
19.07.07
C2
C2
1000左芝
1人
☆岩本怜
55.0
58.6 (0.2)
35.4 429k
5番
1-1
ワールンガ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
20.03.01
ライバー高
C2
1300右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:25.7 (1.5)
41.3 494k
4番
2-3-3-3
ソウルキン
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.25
クライマッ
C1四
1400左ダ
4人
橋本直
54.0
1:33.0 (4.8)
42.4 434k
12番
3-3-7-10
タマモサー
|
7
良
16頭
大井
20.02.25
ゴールデン
B3
外1200右ダ
11人
藤本現
56.0
1:14.1 (0.5)
37.4 445k
2番
15-15
タイムゴー
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
20.01.31
MS川崎イ
C2七八九
1400左ダ
9人
山林信
54.0
1:33.3 (1.0)
42.1 453k
8番
1-1-1-1
ダークオブ
|
1
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.17
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
39.4 473k
2番
1-1-1-1
ニシノゲン
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
20.01.06
B1一組
B1一組
1600右ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:45.7 (0.8)
41.5 470k
9番
6-6-6-4
サンエイム
|
前々走
|
3
不
6頭
水沢
19.12.15
スプリント
850右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
51.7 (0.4)
36.8 502k
1番
1-1
シャドウパ
|
5
重
10頭
水沢
19.12.23
ポインセチ
B1
850右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
52.1 (0.3)
36.4 543k
5番
6-6
スティルプ
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
19.12.22
B1
B1
850右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
51.4 (0.7)
36.5 494k
9番
1-1
マノラム
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.17
小雪特別
A二組
1600左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:39.5 (0.5)
37.0 498k
9番
12-11
エリーティ
|
14
良
14頭
J福島
19.11.09
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
13人
△齋藤新
51.0
1:51.7 (5.2)
41.7 450k
8番
3-3-12-14
メラン
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
19.06.18
C1
C1
1300右ダ
1人
☆岩本怜
53.0
1:21.9 (0.1)
40.7 428k
8番
1-2-1-2
ヴァベーネ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
20.02.23
宗田節特別
C2
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:34.9 (1.0)
43.1 500k
1番
1-1-1-2
マイネルモ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.28
もみじ賞
B2
1000左芝
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
59.6 (0.1)
36.0 422k
3番
2-2
ハガキノハ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
20.02.06
B3一二三
外1400右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
39.9 446k
8番
12-10-8
ムルシェラ
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.16
C2八九
1500左ダ
8人
山林信
54.0
1:40.2 (4.0)
42.3 448k
7番
3-3-4-6
ヴォルター
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
-人
山本政
54.0
1番
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.24
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
8人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.5 (0.2)
39.9 477k
11番
8-7-6-5
ヴェリイブ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
12頭
盛岡
19.11.16
スプリント
1400左ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:25.0 (0.3)
38.6 501k
6番
9-5
ミスティカ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.09
復興祈念夢
B1
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:22.1 (0.5)
38.7 541k
7番
4-3-3-3
マジョリテ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
19.12.07
B2
B2
850右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
50.0 (0.5)
35.5 495k
2番
1-1
ラブミーボ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
晩秋特別
A三組
1600左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:40.0 (1.1)
36.6 500k
3番
11-7
ウインカル
|
18
稍
18頭
J京都
19.10.19
3歳上1勝
内1600右芝
18人
國分恭
53.0
1:37.0 (2.2)
37.0 462k
11番
3-4
サムシング
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.06.03
グリーンマ
C1三組
1400左ダ
3人
菅原辰
54.0
1:27.9 (1.9)
40.0 419k
6番
2-2
マジョリテ
|
3
重
7頭
高知
20.02.02
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.9 (0.5)
41.9 492k
6番
1-1-1-2
トウカイバ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.14
はまぎく賞
3歳
1700左芝
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:48.2 (0.0)
37.4 417k
8番
1-1-1-4
ニシノヴォ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
20.01.22
B3五
外1200右ダ
13人
藤本現
56.0
1:15.1 (1.6)
38.4 451k
8番
13-13
チチブリュ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.02
C2三四
1500左ダ
12人
五十冬
54.0
1:38.7 (2.3)
41.5 452k
10番
2-2-3-4
ノリオサン
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:39.5 (0.2)
38.0 465k
7番
1-1
ホワイトス
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.09
カペラ賞
B1
1300右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:22.8 (0.9)
40.2 474k
10番
7-7-3-3
アドマイヤ
|
4走前
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.02
スプリント
1200左ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:12.4 (1.3)
36.1 503k
6番
8-6
ラブバレッ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.10
令和元年台
B1
1000左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:00.6 (0.7)
35.4 542k
1番
9-9
スティルプ
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
ピンクトパ
C1
1200左ダ
-人
村上忍
56.0
3番
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.10.13
B1
B1
1200左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:12.4 (0.2)
35.4 498k
2番
9-8
マツリダダ
|
15
良
16頭
J阪神
19.09.29
3歳上1勝
1200右ダ
13人
國分恭
53.0
1:14.9 (2.4)
38.8 462k
11番
9-10
ホープフル
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
18.12.02
スプリント
850右ダ
7人
△岩本怜
52.0
51.1 (0.1)
36.3 438k
2番
3-3
スペクトル
|
3
不
7頭
高知
20.01.19
片桐いつき
C2
1400右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
40.3 492k
3番
2-2-2-2
ソーディス
|
6
良
16頭
J札幌
19.08.17
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
13人
☆横山武
53.0
1:10.2 (0.2)
36.0 416k
7番
3-5
アセンダン
|
6
重
14頭
大井
19.12.27
春支度賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
11人
藤本現
56.0
1:29.3 (1.1)
40.1 454k
5番
7-7-8
アルゴセイ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
19.12.19
ゴルフ聖地
C2六七
1400左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:34.5 (3.5)
42.8 449k
5番
3-3-3-8
イグナシオ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.10.21
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:25.6 (0.0)
38.3 475k
9番
1-1
ワンダフル
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.10
令和元年台
B1
1000左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:00.0 (0.1)
35.3 470k
7番
8-8
スティルプ
|
5走前
|