|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 521
|
440 | 459
|
438 | 456
|
468 | 505
|
464 | 470
|
452 | 476
|
486 | 508
|
447 | 473
|
410 | 410
|
連対時 馬体重 |
518 +3
|
450 -6
|
482 -2
|
497 +3
|
510 -4
|
470 ±0
|
505 -6
|
475 +7
|
418 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1293不ダ7
盛1410良ダ10
阪1554良ダ10
水1460良ダ9
|
盛1274良ダ1
盛1380不ダ1
淀1510良芝16
水1391不ダ1
|
大1283重ダ8
阪1346良芝15
阪1455良芝1
水1456良ダ11
|
-
盛1364重ダ2
淀1489良芝15
水1402不ダ1
|
-
水1470良ダ11
潟1490良芝11
水1470良ダ11
|
盛1262不ダ1
盛1392良ダ2
盛1556良ダ1
水1428重ダ1
|
東1269良ダ10
東1399良ダ10
東1524良芝12
-
|
豊1224良芝13
豊1347良芝6
潟1483良芝15
水1465良ダ12
|
東1217良芝12
盛1410良ダ8
水2029良ダ10
-
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
0001
2307
2307
0011
|
65311
83322
1516
0011
|
0002
1008
20323
20110
|
0000
15779
1114
0009
|
0000
0003
0008
2002
|
3457
3416
1001
0101
|
23119
2007
3414
0010
|
1218
3109
2018
1002
|
10111
0002
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.09
初夏特別
A
1600左ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.0 (2.2)
39.5 515k
11番
5-5
ミスターシ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.09
初夏特別
A
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.5 (1.7)
39.4 456k
4番
3-4
ミスターシ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.26
青葉特別
A一組
1800左ダ
11人
関本淳
56.0
1:58.2 (3.2)
40.8 484k
3番
8-8-10-8
グランユニ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.25
陽光特別
A二組
1600左ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:41.2 (1.6)
39.3 494k
4番
9-8
ジェイケイ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.09
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
11人
南郷家
55.0
1:57.3 (4.2)
39.9 514k
8番
12-12-11-12
パンプキン
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.09
初夏特別
A
1600左ダ
2人
阿部英
56.0
1:39.6 (0.8)
37.7 470k
8番
6-7
ミスターシ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.25
陽光特別
A二組
1600左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.7 (1.1)
39.4 511k
2番
4-6
ジェイケイ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.09
初夏特別
A
1600左ダ
11人
小林凌
56.0
1:41.0 (2.2)
38.0 468k
5番
10-10
ミスターシ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.09
初夏特別
A
1600左ダ
10人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:41.0 (2.2)
38.8 416k
10番
8-8
ミスターシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
12頭
水沢
20.05.11
皐月特別
A
1600右ダ
12人
坂口裕
56.0
1:46.0 (2.0)
41.2 515k
7番
11-11-10-10
マイネルス
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.25
陽光特別
A二組
1600左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.6 (2.0)
40.6 453k
10番
2-1
ジェイケイ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.28
桜花特別
A一組
1800右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
2:01.5 (2.6)
40.8 480k
8番
8-8-6-8
センティグ
|
11
稍
12頭
水沢
20.04.26
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:47.7 (4.1)
43.4 494k
4番
6-6-7-8
キングジャ
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.26
青葉特別
A一組
1800左ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
2:00.7 (5.7)
43.0 513k
9番
11-10-11-12
グランユニ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.25
陽光特別
A二組
1600左ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:39.6 (0.0)
37.9 472k
3番
8-5
ジェイケイ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
トゥインク
B2二三
外1400右ダ
11人
西啓太
56.0
1:28.6 (1.4)
39.6 512k
3番
5-9-11
フライング
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.26
青葉特別
A一組
1800左ダ
12人
小林凌
56.0
2:00.6 (5.6)
43.6 473k
12番
3-3-6-11
グランユニ
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.25
陽光特別
A二組
1600左ダ
11人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:43.2 (3.6)
41.6 409k
5番
5-11
ジェイケイ
|
前々走
|
10
稍
12頭
水沢
20.04.26
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
10人
坂口裕
56.0
1:47.6 (4.0)
42.8 519k
8番
11-11-9-11
キングジャ
|
10
良
12頭
水沢
20.05.11
皐月特別
A
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:46.0 (2.0)
42.7 455k
8番
2-2-2-5
マイネルス
|
水沢
20.04.12
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
10人
関本淳
56.0
1:45.6 (3.3)
40.4 478k
4番
8-10-11-12
ランガディ
|
水沢
19.12.31
桐花賞(M
2000右ダ
10人
大坪慎
57.0
2:11.5 (2.5)
40.5 509k
2番
7-7-6-5
ヤマショウ
|
11
良
12頭
水沢
20.05.11
皐月特別
A
1600右ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:47.0 (3.0)
41.6 507k
11番
12-12-12-12
マイネルス
|
3
稍
12頭
水沢
20.04.26
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
11人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.7 (2.1)
40.3 477k
3番
12-12-12-6
キングジャ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.03.19
フリージア
B2三
外1200右ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:14.5 (1.0)
38.4 516k
12番
4-5
チチブリュ
|
水沢
20.05.10
シアンモア
1600右ダ
12人
小林凌
57.0
1:48.1 (5.1)
42.0 472k
7番
12-12-11-11
ランガディ
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
20.05.11
ハヤテ特別
1300右ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:25.0 (1.6)
40.4 418k
8番
6-6-6-6
ツララ
|
3走前
|
8
重
12頭
大井
20.01.24
春隣賞競走
B3一二
内1600右ダ
10人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.8 (2.8)
40.8 505k
8番
8-8-7-7
サンシャイ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.14
卯月特別
A一組
1800右ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:59.8 (0.9)
42.7 453k
8番
1-1-1-1
エンドゲー
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
20.03.30
桃花特別
A一組
1600右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:47.0 (1.6)
41.6 476k
10番
3-3-2-6
グランユニ
|
2
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.15
もみの木特
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.8 (0.5)
39.0 505k
6番
2-2-2-2
マリーグレ
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
20.04.13
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
11人
南郷家
54.0
1:47.1 (1.3)
42.1 492k
6番
10-10-9-8
スカイサー
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
20.04.13
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:47.9 (2.1)
43.0 476k
12番
8-9-10-12
スカイサー
|
11
良
16頭
大井
20.02.04
如月賞競走
B2四
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.7 (1.7)
39.3 513k
14番
5-5
メモリーメ
|
水沢
20.04.12
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
12人
陶文峰
56.0
1:46.5 (4.2)
41.5 472k
1番
9-8-9-10
ランガディ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.14
卯月特別
A一組
1800右ダ
9人
陶文峰
54.0
2:02.9 (4.0)
43.5 416k
1番
10-9-10-10
エンドゲー
|
4走前
|
12
重
16頭
大井
19.12.04
カペラ賞競
B2三
内1600右ダ
11人
本橋孝
56.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
42.0 504k
15番
13-12-11-11
ビーザライ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
20.03.28
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:46.8 (1.1)
42.0 452k
4番
1-1-1-1
アドマイヤ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
20.02.28
ピスケス賞
A2
内1600右ダ
12人
有年淳
57.0
1:43.1 (1.6)
39.2 466k
9番
12-12-11-11
メンターモ
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
初冬特別
A一組
1800左ダ
-人
大坪慎
56.0
3番
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
20.03.30
桃花特別
A一組
1600右ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:47.4 (2.0)
41.9 495k
9番
5-5-7-7
グランユニ
|
水沢
19.12.31
桐花賞(M
2000右ダ
5人
高橋悠
57.0
2:11.4 (2.4)
40.4 473k
9番
6-6-7-4
ヤマショウ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
20.01.24
カーバンク
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
9人
笹川翼
55.0
1:14.8 (1.3)
38.6 513k
10番
8-8
コスモアリ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
20.03.30
桃花特別
A一組
1600右ダ
9人
△塚本涼
54.0
1:47.2 (1.8)
41.3 470k
4番
8-8-9-10
グランユニ
|
10
良
10頭
J小倉
20.02.08
4歳上1勝
1700右ダ
8人
▲亀田温
51.0
1:51.0 (4.7)
41.9 402k
6番
8-7-6-9
ティボリド
|
5走前
|