|
|
|
エイシンフラッシュ
スカ|レットレディ
ミルコメダ
|
アドマイヤム|ン
クイ|ンオブナプレス
トオルンバ
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 489
|
473 | 487
|
478 | 483
|
465 | 469
|
462 | 480
|
461 | 476
|
450 | 455
|
458 | 459
|
440 | 453
|
連対時 馬体重 |
495 +6
|
480 +2
|
483 -4
|
462 +7
|
471 +4
|
460 ±0
|
458 +3
|
460 -3
|
447 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1243不ダ6
阪1285良ダ12
水1243不ダ6
|
-
水1238不ダ7
阪1273稍芝8
水1238不ダ7
|
-
水1234稍ダ3
盛1283稍ダ7
水1234稍ダ3
|
-
水1239不ダ4
阪1285重ダ12
水1239不ダ4
|
-
水1233不ダ2
盛1266重ダ2
水1233不ダ2
|
-
水1252不ダ3
東1276良ダ9
水1252不ダ3
|
-
水1239不ダ1
-
水1239不ダ1
|
-
水1248不ダ6
-
水1248不ダ6
|
-
水1249不ダ3
盛1295良ダ3
水1249不ダ3
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
1207
0002
0000
0000
|
56156
0001
0000
0000
|
11628
0001
0001
0000
|
11317
00213
0005
0013
|
18336
0001
0001
0000
|
40221
00111
0002
0002
|
1136
0007
10111
0009
|
11117
0000
0002
0000
|
13413
10222
0003
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.07
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:16.6 (0.3)
39.7 489k
5番
1-1
ナグラーダ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
20.06.21
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:26.9 (0.4)
39.6 478k
3番
9-8-7-7
ユアハピネ
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
20.06.22
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
9人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:26.1 (0.6)
40.8 487k
9番
8-6-5-4
ヒラヒラ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
20.06.21
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.6 (1.1)
40.3 455k
1番
6-5-6-6
ユアハピネ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
20.06.21
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
8人
岩本怜
56.0
1:29.9 (3.4)
41.6 467k
4番
8-9-10-10
ユアハピネ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
20.06.22
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.0 (1.5)
40.6 460k
7番
9-9-8-8
ヒラヒラ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
20.06.21
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
★関本玲
52.0
1:26.8 (0.3)
39.8 455k
6番
5-6-4-3
ユアハピネ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
20.06.21
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
9人
小林凌
56.0
1:26.8 (0.3)
38.4 463k
5番
10-10-9-8
ユアハピネ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
20.06.21
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:26.9 (0.4)
40.2 446k
10番
3-3-3-3
ユアハピネ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.26
エフエム岩
C2十六
1300右ダ
1人
岩本怜
54.0
1:28.1 (0.4)
42.7 480k
5番
1-1-2-2
アトロポス
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
20.06.14
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:26.3 (1.3)
39.9 480k
5番
6-5-5-6
ヒノモト
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
20.06.14
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:26.5 (1.5)
40.4 490k
7番
3-3-4-5
ヒノモト
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
20.06.14
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:26.6 (0.5)
39.7 465k
1番
6-6-3-3
クロスビー
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
20.06.14
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:28.3 (2.2)
41.3 471k
3番
4-4-6-6
クロスビー
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.08
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:15.6 (1.0)
38.3 458k
3番
5-4
シャイニー
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.08
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:16.1 (1.5)
37.9 448k
8番
11-11
シャイニー
|
7
良
7頭
水沢
20.06.14
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:26.9 (1.9)
39.3 463k
6番
7-7-7-7
ヒノモト
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.07
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
37.1 445k
2番
6-5
フェアリー
|
前々走
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.07
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:24.3 (0.8)
39.7 485k
10番
5-4-5-3
クーダルジ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.08
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
11人
木村暁
56.0
1:16.1 (1.5)
38.5 484k
7番
7-6
シャイニー
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.08
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:16.2 (1.6)
38.4 487k
9番
8-9
シャイニー
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.07
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
38.2 452k
10番
4-3
フェアリー
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.31
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
9人
小林凌
56.0
1:15.8 (0.3)
38.5 469k
10番
6-6
ラルゴスパ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.31
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:16.5 (1.4)
38.4 459k
3番
8-7
シェヴェル
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.31
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
4人
△塚本涼
54.0
1:16.1 (1.0)
38.6 451k
8番
6-5
シェヴェル
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.08
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:16.6 (2.0)
37.4 464k
6番
12-12
シャイニー
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.01
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:29.5 (0.8)
39.7 448k
4番
7-7
タッチワー
|
3走前
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:15.4 (1.1)
39.1 477k
2番
1-1
フォワード
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.31
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
10人
南郷家
56.0
1:16.2 (1.1)
38.1 483k
6番
7-8
シェヴェル
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.31
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:16.0 (0.9)
38.8 485k
5番
4-4
シェヴェル
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.31
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:16.1 (0.6)
38.5 461k
9番
7-7
ラルゴスパ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.05.24
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:15.7 (1.0)
38.2 464k
8番
8-9
ビッグスコ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.05.24
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:15.2 (0.5)
38.2 459k
4番
5-6
ビッグスコ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
20.05.24
C2
C2
1600左ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:43.3 (1.8)
39.7 448k
9番
9-10
トウショウ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.31
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:16.0 (0.7)
38.1 459k
1番
4-4
グリッター
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
20.05.24
C2
C2
1600左ダ
9人
高松亮
54.0
1:42.2 (0.7)
39.1 452k
1番
7-3
トウショウ
|
4走前
|
2
不
9頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:12.9 (0.4)
37.2 478k
1番
1-1
リンラン
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
20.05.25
C2
C2
1000左ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:03.2 (2.1)
37.0 486k
8番
8-8
タイセイラ
|
7
稍
9頭
盛岡
20.05.25
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:15.6 (1.4)
37.6 488k
8番
9-9
スノーガー
|
10
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.05.24
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:16.9 (2.2)
40.8 461k
3番
2-4
ビッグスコ
|
6
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.10
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:27.7 (1.8)
40.9 477k
7番
9-9-7-8
キープザレ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
20.05.17
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:15.9 (0.1)
38.8 461k
4番
1-1
スカルダイ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.11
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
3人
大坪慎
56.0
1:27.8 (2.0)
42.0 463k
1番
4-6-7-7
アイアンク
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.05.24
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
10人
小林凌
56.0
1:15.8 (0.9)
37.9 458k
7番
8-8
ラスボス
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.10
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:27.9 (1.2)
40.6 441k
2番
10-8-8-5
コンバット
|
5走前
|