|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
473 | 473
|
462 | 518
|
434 | 434
|
495 | 509
|
416 | 428
|
466 | 496
|
447 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
481 +8
|
502 -5
|
417 +4
|
508 +3
|
425 +7
|
466 -4
|
482 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
-
東1403良ダ4
法1523不ダ9
-
|
盛1289良ダ5
盛1385重ダ1
潟1483良芝14
盛1385重ダ1
|
-
-
東1526良芝11
-
|
東1238良芝3
東1345良芝7
-
盛1422良ダ2
|
水1269不ダ2
潟1353良芝5
東1489良芝6
盛1393不ダ1
|
浦1322稍ダ9
盛1420良ダ1
-
盛1420良ダ1
|
盛1264不ダ4
大1436不ダ5
門2013稍ダ9
盛1437良ダ11
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
|
0011
0103
0017
00014
|
1324
42226
1025
10011
|
0119
0000
0002
0000
|
0210
0101
0000
0001
|
1129
22317
0007
0000
|
10016
1011
0000
0001
|
38646
22023
0008
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
2
重
9頭
水沢
20.07.05
C2
C2
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
38.8 473k
8番
8-8-4-5
ウインシン
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
20.07.05
C2
C2
1600右ダ
1人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:44.0 (0.4)
39.5 507k
4番
1-1-1-1
イクヨロブ
|
5
重
7頭
水沢
20.07.05
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:26.2 (1.8)
40.8 413k
1番
3-4-4-4
プレシャス
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.07
C2
C2
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:42.2 (0.2)
40.2 505k
4番
1-1
レオズジャ
|
8
重
9頭
水沢
20.07.05
C2
C2
1600右ダ
4人
大坪慎
54.0
1:45.7 (1.7)
40.0 418k
2番
4-4-7-7
ウインシン
|
3
重
9頭
水沢
20.07.05
C2
C2
1600右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:44.5 (0.5)
39.5 470k
5番
3-3-3-4
ウインシン
|
9
重
9頭
水沢
20.07.05
C2
C2
1600右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.8 (1.8)
39.9 483k
6番
6-6-8-9
ウインシン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
4
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.21
C2
C2
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:47.8 (0.2)
40.1 473k
3番
7-7-10-5
グランドバ
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.22
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
1人
△塚本涼
54.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
40.2 512k
11番
2-2-1-1
ウーマンレ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
20.06.21
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:28.0 (1.8)
41.6 421k
3番
6-6-5-5
ステイクロ
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.05.18
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:14.1 (0.3)
38.4 509k
2番
5-2
マルケイイ
|
3
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.21
C2
C2
1600右ダ
11人
大坪慎
54.0
1:47.8 (0.2)
40.7 420k
9番
2-2-2-2
グランドバ
|
7
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.21
C2
C2
1600右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:48.0 (0.4)
40.8 472k
6番
5-5-3-5
グランドバ
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
20.06.21
C2
C2
1600右ダ
10人
山本聡
56.0
1:47.8 (0.2)
40.8 480k
8番
1-1-1-1
グランドバ
|
前々走
|
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
20.06.01
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:14.9 (0.6)
37.0 478k
7番
10-10
ミラノボヴ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
20.06.15
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
3人
△塚本涼
54.0
1:22.1 (0.4)
39.0 513k
4番
1-1-1-1
ムーヴィン
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.07
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:17.4 (0.8)
40.1 427k
10番
4-3
マジックシ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.29
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
41.4 495k
9番
6-5-2-2
カハラレイ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.07
C2
C2
1600左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:42.5 (0.5)
39.7 425k
10番
6-7
レオズジャ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.07
C2
C2
1600左ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.0 (0.2)
39.2 466k
6番
5-4
フェルシュ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
20.06.07
C2
C2
1600左ダ
7人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.7 (1.7)
41.3 475k
7番
2-5
レオズジャ
|
3走前
|
|
9
重
14頭
J小倉
20.01.19
呼子特別
2600右芝
14人
丸田恭
57.0
2:45.4 (1.8)
38.6 486k
8番
13-13-12-10
ワセダイン
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
20.06.01
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
1人
△塚本涼
54.0
1:16.4 (1.3)
39.3 513k
1番
6-8
モリノハー
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
20.05.31
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:18.2 (3.6)
40.7 432k
5番
2-2
フェアリー
|
13
重
14頭
J小倉
20.01.19
呼子特別
2600右芝
13人
嶋田純
56.0
2:53.3 (9.7)
45.9 498k
14番
3-3-14-13
ワセダイン
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
20.05.24
C2
C2
1600左ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:42.3 (0.8)
40.1 426k
4番
1-1
トウショウ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.25
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:15.9 (0.9)
38.9 473k
6番
6-6
オオサキヒ
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.05.24
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:16.0 (1.3)
37.9 479k
7番
10-10
ビッグスコ
|
4走前
|
|
13
良
13頭
J福島
19.11.02
磐梯山特別
2600右芝
13人
菊澤一
57.0
2:42.1 (3.1)
37.4 478k
8番
13-13-13-13
リードザフ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.25
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
1人
△塚本涼
54.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
39.2 512k
4番
4-6
スズヨロー
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
20.05.17
ともに翔け
C2十六
1200左ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:17.3 (0.1)
39.0 434k
4番
1-2
オープンゲ
|
7
良
17頭
J東京
19.05.04
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
2人
石橋脩
56.0
1:34.5 (1.1)
35.7 498k
16番
12-8
モズレジー
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.04
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:35.0 (3.3)
42.3 421k
1番
7-6-6-8
ララチャン
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.05.18
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:14.7 (0.9)
37.9 478k
3番
8-8
マルケイイ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
20.05.17
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:15.7 (0.9)
37.7 477k
1番
9-8
デルマミダ
|
5走前
|