|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牡9
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
430 | 473
|
448 | 472
|
464 | 498
|
500 | 543
|
520 | 550
|
515 | 539
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
477 +6
|
470 -1
|
492 +5
|
527 +4
|
538 -2
|
537 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
大1269良ダ11
大1404良ダ2
門1528不ダ2
-
|
盛1268良ダ1
盛1387良ダ2
盛1531良ダ1
盛1387良ダ2
|
阪1242良ダ6
法1357良芝11
豊1511不ダ6
盛1371良ダ2
|
水1265重ダ2
東1405良ダ5
潟1548重ダ1
-
|
豊1249不ダ3
潟1382稍芝7
法1519不ダ14
-
|
豊1255稍ダ5
盛1383重ダ3
大1539稍ダ1
盛1383重ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
|
|
1301
2313
4502
2124
|
2103
3204
1101
1111
|
1002
73318
23216
0005
|
2105
64014
11116
0001
|
0011
0103
35318
0003
|
2116
87521
62313
1103
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
大井
20.04.07
ブリリアン
4上
外1800右ダ
-人
石崎駿
57.0
13番
|
水沢
20.06.21
一條記念み
2000右ダ
3人
岩本怜
57.0
2:14.3 (1.3)
38.5 471k
1番
1-1-1-2
ランガディ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
20.07.21
文月特別
A
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:37.7 (0.0)
36.9 487k
11番
8-4
チェスター
|
水沢
20.07.05
栗駒賞(M
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:26.5 (0.3)
37.7 523k
10番
5-5-2-2
プレシャス
|
盛岡
20.07.21
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
13人
坂口裕
54.0
2:06.8 (3.8)
38.8 540k
2番
13-12-11-11
マスターフ
|
盛岡
20.07.21
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
12人
菅原辰
54.0
2:07.2 (4.2)
39.7 535k
6番
10-9-10-10
マスターフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
大井
20.02.26
フジノウェ
4上
外1400右ダ
5人
吉原寛
57.0
1:26.9 (1.4)
38.4 471k
6番
7-9-9
トロヴァオ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.09
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
5人
岩本怜
57.0
1:53.1 (1.3)
38.1 472k
6番
1-1-1-1
グランユニ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.09
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
6人
高橋悠
57.0
1:55.0 (1.9)
37.6 491k
2番
11-11-11-11
パンプキン
|
1
良
6頭
水沢
20.06.22
スプリント
1300右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:21.6 (0.1)
39.2 527k
5番
4-4-3-2
シャドウパ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.09
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
8人
木村暁
57.0
1:54.4 (1.3)
38.7 543k
4番
5-5-5-5
パンプキン
|
水沢
20.06.21
一條記念み
2000右ダ
5人
菅原辰
57.0
2:13.4 (0.4)
36.7 534k
5番
5-5-5-4
ランガディ
|
前々走
|
|
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.01.02
大師(だい
4上
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:41.1 (1.0)
38.7 472k
1番
5-4-4-3
マイネルバ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.26
青葉特別
A一組
1800左ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:55.0 (0.0)
38.7 472k
8番
1-1-1-1
グランユニ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.26
青葉特別
A一組
1800左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:56.3 (1.3)
38.6 500k
4番
12-12-12-10
グランユニ
|
盛岡
20.05.24
早池峰スー
1000左ダ
2人
高松亮
57.0
59.3 (1.1)
35.1 527k
4番
8-6
コンサート
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.26
青葉特別
A一組
1800左ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:56.6 (1.6)
39.9 550k
7番
6-6-3-3
グランユニ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
20.06.09
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
4人
山本聡
57.0
1:54.5 (1.4)
37.5 534k
9番
10-10-10-9
パンプキン
|
3走前
|
|
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
19.12.10
総の国(ふ
3上
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
1:41.2 (1.2)
38.8 470k
3番
5-5-4-4
リッカルド
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.28
桜花特別
A一組
1800右ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
2:00.1 (1.2)
40.8 472k
2番
1-1-1-2
センティグ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.28
桜花特別
A一組
1800右ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
2:00.6 (1.7)
38.9 506k
9番
10-10-10-9
センティグ
|
1
良
5頭
水沢
20.05.12
スプリント
1300右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:21.8 (0.5)
38.1 535k
5番
2-2-2-1
シャドウパ
|
水沢
20.05.10
シアンモア
1600右ダ
7人
坂口裕
57.0
1:46.0 (3.0)
40.9 551k
4番
9-9-9-10
ランガディ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.26
青葉特別
A一組
1800左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:55.5 (0.5)
38.1 533k
1番
9-11-9-7
グランユニ
|
4走前
|
|
|
門別
19.11.07
道営記念〔
一般
外2000右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
2:08.0 (0.8)
40.1 474k
1番
5-6-4-5
リンノレジ
|
7
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.29
スプリント
1400右ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:32.4 (2.4)
41.5 466k
9番
4-4-5-3
タイセイプ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.14
卯月特別
A一組
1800右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
2:01.1 (2.2)
41.7 513k
7番
9-10-9-9
エンドゲー
|
7
稍
8頭
船橋
20.04.03
伊勢海老特
A2B1一
1700左ダ
7人
町田直
55.0
1:49.6 (1.4)
39.6 532k
3番
5-5-4-5
エンパイア
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.28
桜花特別
A一組
1800右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:59.3 (0.4)
40.0 547k
6番
2-2-1-1
センティグ
|
水沢
20.05.10
シアンモア
1600右ダ
8人
岩本怜
57.0
1:45.4 (2.4)
39.9 532k
9番
11-11-10-9
ランガディ
|
5走前
|