|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ3
栃栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
802 | 996
|
964 | 1056
|
873 | 1018
|
824 | 904
|
975 | 1115
|
860 | 996
|
843 | 992
|
924 | 1033
|
868 | 969
|
868 | 989
|
連対時 馬体重 |
980 -1
|
1053 +9
|
1003 +5
|
905 +1
|
1113 ±0
|
973 -13
|
991 -1
|
1042 ±0
|
929 -18
|
986 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1341ダ5
帯1341ダ5
|
帯1191ダ4
帯1191ダ4
|
帯1211ダ1
帯1211ダ1
|
帯1239ダ1
帯1239ダ1
|
帯1274ダ1
帯1274ダ1
|
帯1301ダ3
帯1301ダ3
|
帯1333ダ1
帯1333ダ1
|
帯1336ダ3
帯1336ダ3
|
帯1270ダ2
帯1270ダ2
|
帯1279ダ7
帯1279ダ7
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
77733
0000
0000
0000
|
73712
0000
0000
0000
|
94839
0000
0000
0000
|
67020
0000
0000
0000
|
61722
0000
0000
0000
|
63714
0000
0000
0000
|
881134
0000
0000
0000
|
67319
0000
0000
0000
|
710439
0000
0000
0000
|
68317
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
10頭
帯広
20.08.22
B4-1
200ダ
9人
島津新
590
2:03.5 (21.3)
981k
9番
ホクショウ
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.08.30
ひろかず帯
200ダ
4人
西将太
590
1:40.4 (6.0)
1044k
4番
ホクショウ
|
8
8頭
帯広
20.08.30
ひろかず帯
200ダ
5人
中山直
590
1:55.7 (21.3)
998k
8番
ホクショウ
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.08.30
ひろかず帯
200ダ
7人
西謙一
610
1:45.8 (11.4)
904k
3番
ホクショウ
|
7
8頭
帯広
20.08.30
ひろかず帯
200ダ
6人
菊池一
610
1:51.3 (16.9)
1113k
1番
ホクショウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.08.23
2連発だよ
200ダ
5人
阿部武
590
2:06.6 (1.2)
986k
3番
ジェイアー
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.08.29
とかち入道
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
590
1:33.3 (0.2)
992k
2番
キタノボブ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.08.22
B4-1
200ダ
10人
阿部武
600
2:05.6 (23.4)
1042k
10番
ホクショウ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.08.24
B4-2
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
610
2:28.1 (34.5)
947k
8番
フォルテシ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.08.22
B4-1
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
610
2:20.3 (38.1)
989k
4番
ホクショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
B4-1
200ダ
8人
松田道
590
2:01.8 (12.2)
986k
3番
ヤマトタイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.08.24
B4-2
200ダ
2人
西将太
590
2:06.3 (12.7)
1056k
1番
フォルテシ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.08.22
B4-1
200ダ
7人
中山直
590
1:56.4 (14.2)
998k
6番
ホクショウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.08.24
B4-2
200ダ
5人
西謙一
610
2:16.2 (22.6)
896k
6番
フォルテシ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.08.22
B4-1
200ダ
5人
菊池一
610
1:48.7 (6.5)
1134k
8番
ホクショウ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.08.08
C1-1
200ダ
3人
阿部武
590
2:04.4 (7.8)
981k
7番
コウシュハ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.08.10
お父さん卒
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
590
2:03.0 (0.7)
986k
10番
タワノブラ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
B4-1
200ダ
6人
阿部武
600
2:08.2 (18.6)
1026k
8番
ヤマトタイ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
B4-1
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
610
2:05.9 (16.3)
955k
5番
ヤマトタイ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
B4-1
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
610
1:54.6 (5.0)
983k
2番
ヤマトタイ
|
前々走
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.07.26
二階堂放送
200ダ
9人
松田道
590
1:53.6 (7.6)
984k
10番
マオノクイ
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.08.10
楽天競馬ポ
200ダ
1人
西将太
590
2:02.9 (7.2)
1062k
1番
ホクショウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
B4-1
200ダ
2人
中山直
590
1:57.1 (7.5)
1011k
10番
ヤマトタイ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
B4-1
200ダ
7人
西謙一
610
2:05.5 (15.9)
897k
9番
ヤマトタイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
B4-1
200ダ
3人
菊池一
610
2:02.1 (12.5)
1116k
4番
ヤマトタイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.07.26
しんじ10
200ダ
1人
阿部武
580
2:08.1 (13.8)
984k
8番
マツノハヤ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.08.02
卓也☆さお
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
590
1:56.7 (0.6)
986k
1番
ホクショウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.08.02
オオルリ賞
200ダ
1人
渡来心
590
2:03.4 (2.4)
1015k
8番
リュウセイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.08.02
フクロウ賞
200ダ
3人
舘澤直
600
2:00.3 (2.7)
953k
1番
キンオビ
|
帯広
20.08.02
ばんえい大
3歳
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
670
2:38.8 (34.9)
989k
1番
コマサンダ
|
3走前
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.07.18
このために
200ダ
2人
松田道
590
2:01.0 (5.2)
982k
3番
アバシリル
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.07.18
このために
200ダ
5人
西将太
580
1:55.8 (5.2)
1044k
7番
カネサヒロ
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.08.03
B4-1・
200ダ
2人
中山直
590
2:01.7 (6.7)
1017k
1番
シンエイジ
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.08.03
B4-1・
200ダ
6人
西謙一
600
1:59.7 (4.7)
896k
4番
シンエイジ
|
帯広
20.08.02
ばんえい大
3歳
200ダ
10人
菊池一
670
2:11.3 (7.4)
1125k
2番
コマサンダ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.07.13
C1-2
200ダ
1人
阿部武
580
1:43.9 (5.8)
982k
3番
マツノハヤ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.07.19
最後の全ツ
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
590
1:58.7 (12.2)
988k
3番
ダイナマイ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.07.18
ばんえい本
200ダ
3人
渡来心
590
1:57.1 (4.7)
1028k
4番
コウテイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.07.18
ばんえい本
200ダ
6人
西謙一
600
1:56.8 (4.4)
952k
3番
コウテイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.07.18
B4-7
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
600
1:58.6 (1.8)
978k
9番
フォルテシ
|
4走前
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.07.06
B4-1
200ダ
9人
松田道
580
2:07.9 (20.4)
987k
5番
ゴールドハ
|
1
8頭
帯広
20.06.28
C1-10
200ダ
1人
西将太
570
1:49.6 (0.4)
1040k
2番
シンコーサ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.07.26
二階堂放送
200ダ
2人
中山直
590
1:48.7 (2.7)
1014k
7番
マオノクイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.07.27
B4-2
200ダ
6人
西謙一
600
2:01.7 (3.5)
900k
1番
レジェンド
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.07.26
二階堂放送
200ダ
4人
菊池一
600
1:53.1 (7.1)
1112k
4番
マオノクイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.07.05
ちゃっぴー
200ダ
3人
阿部武
570
1:55.0 (2.4)
985k
1番
ジョナゴー
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.07.06
B4-4
200ダ
3人
菊池一
580
2:06.0 (0.2)
973k
4番
ゴールデン
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.07.04
C1-1
200ダ
6人
渡来心
580
1:58.5 (12.8)
1025k
8番
ヤマトタイ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.06.28
シャチ多か
200ダ
10人
松本秀
590
1:53.3 (12.9)
948k
4番
リキカイユ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.07.05
C1-7
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
590
1:58.0 (6.6)
966k
4番
サクラジョ
|
5走前
|