|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
514 | 525
|
492 | 517
|
468 | 492
|
491 | 506
|
426 | 436
|
462 | 462
|
475 | 475
|
493 | 515
|
466 | 491
|
432 | 450
|
484 | 511
|
458 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
522 -3
|
513 +8
|
494 ±0
|
501 ±0
|
445 -11
|
473 +3
|
484 +12
|
503 -12
|
479 -5
|
453 -1
|
504 -5
|
463 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1229良芝13
倉1476稍ダ9
園1284不ダ1
|
-
豊1233不ダ11
園1515重ダ8
園1294不ダ5
|
-
-
門1508重ダ3
-
|
-
淀1246良芝12
倉1473稍ダ6
園1311稍ダ6
|
園1200稍ダ6
豊1211良芝2
-
園1318良ダ3
|
-
淀1231不ダ5
-
-
|
-
阪1276稍ダ14
幌1509良ダ10
-
|
園1211良ダ3
淀1272良ダ12
園1557良ダ7
園1299不ダ1
|
-
園1276不ダ6
園1513重ダ5
園1276不ダ6
|
園1197重ダ9
淀1260良ダ8
倉1457稍ダ7
園1280不ダ1
|
-
園1281不ダ5
倉1464重ダ1
園1281不ダ5
|
園1213良ダ3
園1332良ダ8
門1531稍ダ7
園1332良ダ8
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
3003
0002
3003
0000
|
21015
1002
0005
0000
|
6211
0010
0122
0001
|
31015
2000
0117
0000
|
0229
1103
0000
0000
|
10312
0011
0000
0000
|
1008
0001
0003
0000
|
5122
2004
0002
1003
|
571221
0000
0001
0000
|
31625
0103
1009
0000
|
0327
0013
25216
1007
|
1115
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
園田
20.11.19
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
38.9 525k
9番
2-2-2-2
グランヴェ
|
7
良
9頭
園田
20.11.18
B1
B1
1400右ダ
8人
永井孝
56.0
1:32.6 (2.1)
40.1 505k
8番
8-8-7-7
イチノフリ
|
3
不
12頭
門別
20.11.03
門別競馬場
A3
外1200右ダ
1人
亀井洋
56.0
1:13.2 (0.7)
37.9 494k
1番
5-4
アイアンブ
|
4
良
11頭
園田
20.11.10
加古川くつ
B1
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
40.6 501k
4番
1-1-1-1
ダミアンバ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
20.11.10
加古川くつ
B1
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:33.4 (1.4)
40.5 456k
7番
8-7-8-7
ダミアンバ
|
11
良
13頭
J阪神
20.11.07
3歳上1勝
1200右ダ
11人
幸英明
55.0
1:14.0 (2.2)
38.5 470k
13番
5-4
マティアス
|
14
良
15頭
J福島
20.11.01
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
15人
▲山田敬
54.0
1:09.8 (1.2)
36.0 472k
11番
2-2
ビオグラフ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
20.11.10
加古川くつ
B1
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
39.8 515k
10番
3-3-3-3
タガノタイ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
20.11.05
西脇市日本
B1
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
39.9 484k
4番
4-4-5-6
エイカイキ
|
5
良
6頭
園田
20.08.21
A1A2
A1A2
1400右ダ
5人
田野豊
54.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
38.4 454k
1番
6-6-6-6
ガレットシ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
20.11.10
加古川くつ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
56.0
1:33.1 (1.1)
40.6 509k
5番
6-6-5-4
ダミアンバ
|
3
良
8頭
園田
20.11.11
深秋特別B
B1
1230右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:21.3 (0.6)
39.4 470k
3番
7-6-6-4
ラジオタイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
園田
20.07.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
38.8 519k
1番
1-1-1-1
イチノフリ
|
8
重
10頭
園田
20.11.03
おゝ浜のポ
B1
1700右ダ
9人
永井孝
56.0
1:51.5 (1.8)
38.4 510k
4番
10-10-10-9
キクノグロ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.20
北海道競馬
A2
外1200右ダ
1人
亀井洋
55.0
1:13.4 (0.1)
37.9 488k
5番
3-3
ルナクレア
|
2
良
6頭
園田
20.10.29
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
39.5 498k
3番
3-3-3-2
エアハンコ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
20.10.22
B1
B1
1230右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:20.0 (0.9)
39.1 456k
12番
8-8-6-6
コンドルヒ
|
12
良
16頭
J京都
20.10.31
3歳上1勝
1400右ダ
14人
幸英明
55.0
1:25.8 (2.0)
39.1 474k
5番
1-1
デンコウリ
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
20.10.18
3歳上1勝
1200左ダ
15人
☆齋藤新
56.0
1:14.3 (2.9)
39.4 470k
13番
7-7
バスクベレ
|
1
不
9頭
園田
20.10.23
ニッカン菊
B2一
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:29.9 (0.2)
37.8 508k
1番
5-6-5-5
ダンカン
|
取消
良
11頭
園田
20.10.15
地鶏日本一
B1
1400右ダ
-人
笹田知
56.0
8番
|
4
不
6頭
園田
20.07.31
A1A2
A1A2
1400右ダ
5人
田野豊
54.0
1:28.4 (1.0)
38.5 452k
5番
5-4-5-4
コウエイア
|
6
良
8頭
園田
20.08.20
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
39.6 501k
1番
6-6-6-5
ユノートル
|
8
良
11頭
園田
20.10.15
地鶏日本一
B1
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
56.0
1:33.2 (1.9)
42.1 471k
5番
3-3-4-7
オールデン
|
前々走
|
1
不
9頭
園田
20.07.03
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:28.4 (0.4)
39.0 522k
8番
1-1-1-1
トライバル
|
5
不
7頭
園田
20.10.23
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
永井孝
56.0
1:29.4 (2.0)
38.8 506k
1番
5-5-4-4
コスモグラ
|
2
重
12頭
門別
20.10.07
アポイ岳世
A2
外1200右ダ
1人
亀井洋
55.0
1:12.1 (0.0)
37.5 492k
1番
4-1
ツルマルパ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
20.07.16
京都畜産特
A2
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
56.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
40.8 505k
8番
5-5-5-4
ウラガーノ
|
3
良
7頭
園田
20.10.07
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
40.2 458k
4番
2-2-2-2
ディアタイ
|
5
不
16頭
J京都
20.10.10
3歳上1勝
1400右ダ
14人
幸英明
55.0
1:23.1 (1.1)
37.0 474k
1番
3-4
スエーニョ
|
14
良
14頭
J札幌
20.08.29
ニセコ特別
1700右ダ
14人
秋山稔
57.0
1:51.2 (4.7)
41.9 490k
11番
8-8-4-14
ウインドオ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
20.09.30
B2
B2
1230右ダ
4人
笹田知
56.0
1:21.1 (0.6)
39.4 505k
3番
3-3-4-4
トゥリパ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
20.09.23
秋分特別B
B1
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:33.0 (1.0)
39.8 477k
12番
6-7-6-4
サンライズ
|
3
不
8頭
園田
20.07.10
報知澪標特
A1A2
1400右ダ
7人
田野豊
54.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
37.6 450k
7番
6-6-3-3
メイショウ
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
20.07.30
猛暑特別B
B1
1400右ダ
9人
笹田知
56.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
39.4 502k
5番
8-8-8-6
ヴィノシテ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
20.09.23
秋分特別B
B1
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
55.0
1:34.2 (2.2)
41.1 471k
4番
4-4-8-9
サンライズ
|
3走前
|
11
良
11頭
J京都
20.05.31
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
10人
☆富田暁
56.0
1:57.3 (4.1)
41.9 520k
11番
1-1-4-6
エスト
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
20.09.09
初嵐賞競走
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
13人
本橋孝
55.0
1:28.4 (1.6)
38.0 513k
7番
11-10-9
アギト
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.23
門別プロパ
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
亀井洋
54.0
1:13.5 (0.2)
37.2 486k
4番
6-6
サクラヘラ
|
14
重
15頭
J阪神
20.06.14
洲本特別
1400右ダ
15人
中井裕
57.0
1:26.8 (3.7)
39.0 512k
2番
8-14
ウルトラマ
|
7
重
17頭
J小倉
20.02.22
4歳上1勝
1200右芝
2人
古川吉
55.0
1:11.2 (0.5)
36.6 442k
2番
7-7
ラシェーラ
|
11
良
16頭
J中京
20.09.21
3歳上1勝
1200左ダ
13人
幸英明
55.0
1:13.1 (1.8)
37.7 466k
10番
7-7
タガノハイ
|
10
良
10頭
J札幌
20.08.23
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
8人
▲秋山稔
54.0
1:50.9 (3.7)
41.2 494k
3番
1-1-1-4
ヒルノアマ
|
7
良
9頭
園田
20.09.17
秋涼特別B
B2
1700右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:55.7 (1.5)
42.3 509k
7番
1-1-1-2
キクノグロ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
20.09.03
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.5 (1.0)
40.7 475k
5番
5-5-7-5
カリブメー
|
5
不
12頭
園田
20.06.19
向暑特別A
A1A2
1400右ダ
7人
田野豊
54.0
1:28.4 (1.1)
38.9 450k
2番
9-9-8-8
ナリタミニ
|
6
重
12頭
園田
20.07.08
仲夏特別B
B1
1400右ダ
9人
笹田知
56.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
40.2 502k
8番
8-9-3-5
ウィッシュ
|
9
良
10頭
J京都
20.05.09
3歳1勝ク
1600右芝
10人
川須栄
56.0
1:34.3 (2.1)
35.9 454k
4番
8-9
チュウワノ
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
J阪神
20.03.21
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
8人
藤岡康
57.0
1:57.3 (2.3)
40.4 516k
9番
1-1-1-1
レオンコロ
|
6
良
11頭
大井
20.08.19
黒潮盃オン
B2六
外1400右ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:27.6 (0.9)
37.4 510k
4番
8-9-8
キングシー
|
1
重
12頭
門別
20.09.03
ヱビス誕生
B2
外1200右ダ
2人
亀井洋
54.0
1:12.9 (0.3)
37.9 488k
5番
3-2
ユイガドク
|
14
良
16頭
J京都
20.05.02
4歳上2勝
1200右ダ
16人
小崎綾
57.0
1:13.8 (1.7)
37.4 516k
16番
14-13
ノンライセ
|
4
稍
16頭
J小倉
20.01.25
4歳上1勝
1200右芝
1人
☆西村淳
53.0
1:10.4 (0.4)
36.3 440k
8番
8-7
トモジャフ
|
14
稍
15頭
J新潟
20.07.26
3歳上1勝
1200左ダ
6人
幸英明
55.0
1:13.0 (2.4)
37.7 458k
15番
11-10
グランマリ
|
16
良
16頭
J福島
20.05.02
4歳上1勝
1150右ダ
10人
長岡禎
57.0
1:12.8 (4.3)
40.8 478k
15番
4-9
サウンドカ
|
6
良
9頭
大井
20.08.21
飛鳥山賞
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:14.3 (1.7)
38.5 496k
6番
7-8
ウインヒス
|
3
良
9頭
園田
20.08.19
チャオ特別
B1
1400右ダ
3人
笹田知
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
40.0 474k
3番
2-2-1-2
パリスハー
|
5
良
6頭
園田
20.05.28
A1A2
A1A2
820右ダ
5人
田野豊
54.0
50.9 (1.5)
36.0 453k
2番
6-6
タガノカピ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
20.06.11
ホオズキ賞
B1
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
39.6 502k
4番
7-7-6-6
ショージョ
|
6
稍
16頭
J阪神
20.04.12
3歳1勝ク
1200右ダ
16人
藤井勘
56.0
1:13.8 (1.4)
37.4 454k
1番
13-13
ニシノホラ
|
5走前
|