|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
青鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 494
|
468 | 480
|
443 | 473
|
468 | 480
|
412 | 432
|
398 | 413
|
396 | 415
|
424 | 456
|
484 | 511
|
480 | 493
|
481 | 501
|
496 | 514
|
連対時 馬体重 |
479 -6
|
482 +9
|
458 ±0
|
492 -1
|
409 ±0
|
413 +5
|
415 +1
|
451 -5
|
503 +2
|
480 -4
|
494 -1
|
484 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1288重ダ2
-
姫1315重ダ7
|
-
園1292不ダ4
姫1386良ダ3
姫1312良ダ2
|
姫493良ダ1
園1304稍ダ2
-
姫1320良ダ4
|
姫498稍ダ5
大1292稍ダ14
-
姫1319良ダ4
|
-
園1309良ダ4
幌1337良芝12
姫1313良ダ3
|
-
盛1279稍ダ8
-
姫1314良ダ4
|
姫503良ダ7
園1290不ダ3
-
姫1315良ダ3
|
-
姫1311重ダ2
-
姫1311重ダ2
|
-
園1281不ダ5
姫1379良ダ8
姫1338良ダ7
|
-
園1288不ダ2
姫1390良ダ2
姫1343良ダ2
|
-
大1291稍ダ3
金1371不ダ4
姫1339良ダ11
|
-
淀1257良ダ9
-
姫1337良ダ6
|
800 1400 1500 姫1400 |
持時計 |
8131145
0000
0000
0000
|
5335
0011
2128
0427
|
88014
0000
0001
0000
|
16517
1005
1108
0001
|
12310
34713
0017
0000
|
47516
0003
0000
0000
|
35521
0000
0002
0000
|
9738
0100
1002
0001
|
03210
0015
25216
1007
|
4213
0100
0005
1001
|
20418
54756
0002
0000
|
30114
0000
1027
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
重
12頭
姫路
21.03.03
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:34.7 (1.9)
38.8 485k
3番
11-11-11-11
エイシント
|
2
良
11頭
姫路
21.03.11
太子ひまわ
B2
1400右ダ
3人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
38.2 473k
1番
6-6-5-5
ウインジョ
|
2
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.16
B2C1
B2C1
800右ダ
2人
鴨宮祥
57.0
49.4 (0.4)
36.1 458k
7番
6-4
レオクリス
|
5
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.16
B2C1
B2C1
800右ダ
9人
杉浦健
57.0
49.8 (0.8)
36.2 493k
4番
10-10
レオクリス
|
3
良
11頭
姫路
21.03.11
太子ひまわ
B2
1400右ダ
7人
田野豊
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
38.6 409k
2番
3-3-3-3
ウインジョ
|
4
良
11頭
姫路
21.03.11
太子ひまわ
B2
1400右ダ
5人
松木大
54.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
39.0 408k
3番
1-1-1-1
ウインジョ
|
12
良
12頭
姫路
21.03.10
B2C1
B2C1
1800右ダ
10人
石堂響
55.0
2:06.0 (3.1)
41.5 414k
12番
4-4-10-12
シャイニン
|
2
良
8頭
園田
20.11.11
深秋特別B
B1
1230右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:20.8 (0.1)
39.6 456k
2番
1-1-1-1
ラジオタイ
|
7
良
10頭
姫路
21.03.18
奈良養蜂特
B2一
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
56.0
1:33.8 (2.0)
39.2 501k
2番
6-5-5-5
シュジンコ
|
2
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.23
B2
B2
1500右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:39.0 (0.5)
39.1 484k
2番
4-4-4-3
ロードオヒ
|
10
良
10頭
姫路
21.03.18
奈良養蜂特
B2一
1400右ダ
10人
竹村達
56.0
1:36.1 (4.3)
40.8 495k
6番
10-10-10-10
シュジンコ
|
6
良
10頭
姫路
21.03.18
奈良養蜂特
B2一
1400右ダ
9人
長谷駿
56.0
1:33.7 (1.9)
38.7 482k
3番
9-9-9-8
シュジンコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.11
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
38.5 485k
1番
9-8-6-7
ステイグリ
|
1
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.23
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
10人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
38.7 480k
5番
7-8-6-4
アーバンス
|
2
良
11頭
姫路
21.02.24
B2C1
B2C1
800右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
57.0
49.3 (0.1)
35.9 456k
6番
4-4
ミキノエイ
|
11
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.23
卓球大会ひ
B1一
1400右ダ
10人
石堂響
56.0
1:32.8 (2.2)
40.1 488k
12番
4-3-5-8
ゼットパー
|
2
稍
11頭
姫路
21.02.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:33.5 (0.3)
38.2 412k
11番
3-3-3-2
バルボア
|
1
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.18
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
38.8 409k
8番
8-8-7-6
シアープレ
|
7
良
11頭
姫路
21.02.24
B2C1
B2C1
800右ダ
8人
竹村達
55.0
50.3 (1.1)
36.5 417k
3番
8-8
ミキノエイ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
20.10.22
B1
B1
1230右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:19.2 (0.1)
39.6 449k
10番
1-1-1-1
コンドルヒ
|
7
稍
11頭
姫路
21.02.17
如月特別B
B1
1500右ダ
11人
笹田知
56.0
1:38.3 (1.1)
39.4 500k
8番
7-7-6-6
ヒロシゲサ
|
4
稍
10頭
姫路
21.02.02
ヤドリギ賞
B2
1800右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
2:03.9 (0.5)
38.7 484k
1番
4-5-5-4
シバノレイ
|
11
良
11頭
姫路
21.03.09
B1B2
B1B2
1500右ダ
11人
竹村達
55.0
1:42.6 (2.9)
40.6 497k
9番
10-10-8-10
ポリバレン
|
10
重
12頭
姫路
21.03.03
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
竹村達
56.0
1:34.7 (1.9)
38.7 480k
5番
12-12-11-12
エイシント
|
前々走
|
6
良
12頭
姫路
21.01.21
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
38.6 486k
12番
10-10-8-8
シーオブセ
|
3
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.10
C1
C1
1500右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:38.6 (0.5)
38.5 485k
6番
7-5-4-3
エイシント
|
4
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.04
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
39.6 462k
2番
1-1-1-1
ポリバレン
|
9
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.09
神戸ビーフ
B1一
1400右ダ
9人
☆木本直
55.0
1:32.7 (1.5)
38.8 486k
10番
4-4-4-6
ワシヅカミ
|
3
稍
12頭
姫路
21.01.28
プリムラ賞
B2
1500右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
1:39.2 (1.4)
39.9 411k
2番
4-4-3-3
ヒロシゲサ
|
2
稍
12頭
姫路
21.01.26
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
6人
松木大
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
38.5 412k
1番
7-7-7-6
タガノトラ
|
3
良
12頭
姫路
21.01.21
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
1人
山本咲
54.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
39.1 415k
2番
3-3-3-3
シーオブセ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
20.10.01
B1
B1
1230右ダ
1人
竹村達
54.0
1:20.4 (0.6)
39.8 445k
8番
2-2-1-1
クールフォ
|
7
稍
10頭
姫路
21.01.26
寒風特別B
B1
1500右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:39.7 (1.7)
39.1 499k
8番
8-8-7-7
ムキズ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
21.01.06
クリスマス
B2
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:33.4 (1.6)
40.0 480k
11番
4-4-2-2
ヒロシゲサ
|
8
良
11頭
姫路
21.02.23
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
9人
竹村達
56.0
1:34.1 (3.1)
40.2 497k
3番
10-10-11-11
ホテルカリ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
20.10.28
B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
長谷駿
56.0
1:33.3 (1.4)
39.6 494k
5番
8-8-8-8
プリンシパ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
20.12.29
オッズパー
B2
1230右ダ
6人
田中学
56.0
1:21.0 (0.5)
39.2 486k
7番
9-9-9-7
カレンエク
|
8
重
11頭
姫路
21.01.27
C1
C1
1500右ダ
6人
小谷周
56.0
1:38.7 (1.0)
38.6 484k
1番
6-7-6-7
キーシグナ
|
10
良
12頭
姫路
21.01.21
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
39.7 463k
9番
4-4-4-5
シーオブセ
|
4
良
12頭
姫路
21.01.21
姫路和牛特
B1一
1400右ダ
4人
△木本直
54.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
39.3 487k
11番
1-1-1-1
ラガーユミ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
21.01.06
クリスマス
B2
1400右ダ
6人
川原正
56.0
1:33.7 (1.9)
40.1 415k
1番
5-5-8-9
ヒロシゲサ
|
2
良
12頭
姫路
21.01.13
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
54.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
39.5 413k
8番
1-1-1-1
レッドシリ
|
3
良
9頭
姫路
21.01.15
ビオラ賞B
B2
1400右ダ
2人
山本咲
54.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
38.4 416k
6番
4-4-4-3
ゼットパー
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
20.09.11
アサヒスー
B2
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
55.0
1:19.1 (0.6)
39.6 450k
12番
1-1-1-1
ムーンコム
|
11
良
12頭
園田
20.12.22
日高軽種馬
B1
1400右ダ
10人
長谷駿
56.0
1:33.3 (1.5)
39.9 508k
6番
10-10-11-11
カツゲキダ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
20.09.24
B1
B1
1700右ダ
2人
吉村智
55.0
1:55.9 (0.2)
38.6 488k
2番
5-4-4-4
エアハンコ
|
9
良
10頭
姫路
21.02.09
競馬ブック
B1二
1400右ダ
10人
竹村達
56.0
1:34.1 (2.7)
39.4 501k
11番
9-9-10-10
イチバンヤ
|
4
良
7頭
園田
20.10.07
B1
B1
1400右ダ
7人
長谷駿
56.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
40.0 490k
2番
5-5-4-5
ディアタイ
|
4走前
|
5
良
8頭
園田
20.12.02
B2
B2
1230右ダ
6人
田中学
56.0
1:20.7 (0.7)
38.6 480k
5番
8-8-8-8
スワンナプ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
20.11.17
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
4人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
38.7 483k
5番
6-6-6-5
ジャストポ
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
20.12.29
オッズパー
B2
1230右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:21.5 (1.0)
41.1 470k
12番
2-2-2-2
カレンエク
|
11
重
12頭
園田
20.12.31
B1
B1
1230右ダ
8人
竹村達
56.0
1:23.4 (1.8)
42.7 486k
3番
2-2-2-4
リヤンドー
|
4
良
11頭
園田
20.12.24
西宮えべっ
B2
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
1:32.9 (0.5)
39.2 415k
9番
7-7-6-4
カフェノヴ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
20.12.22
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:33.3 (1.5)
41.4 417k
11番
2-2-2-3
テンペスタ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
20.12.29
オッズパー
B2
1230右ダ
9人
山本咲
54.0
1:20.8 (0.3)
39.5 415k
8番
6-6-5-4
カレンエク
|
1
良
12頭
園田
20.08.14
園田サマー
B1B2
820右ダ
1人
竹村達
54.0
49.7 (0.5)
36.0 447k
10番
1-1
ムーンコム
|
7
良
12頭
園田
20.12.02
胆振軽種馬
B1
1400右ダ
9人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
39.0 504k
2番
8-8-7-7
カツゲキダ
|
園田
20.09.03
園田オータ
重賞2
1700右ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:54.3 (2.7)
40.8 490k
2番
4-3-5-5
ステラモナ
|
10
稍
10頭
姫路
21.01.26
寒風特別B
B1
1500右ダ
10人
竹村達
56.0
1:41.3 (3.3)
40.4 499k
3番
10-9-10-10
ムキズ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
20.09.23
秋分特別B
B1
1400右ダ
10人
長谷駿
56.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
40.0 493k
11番
10-10-10-11
サンライズ
|
5走前
|