|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 461
|
486 | 508
|
415 | 438
|
446 | 477
|
457 | 476
|
452 | 489
|
425 | 448
|
465 | 477
|
469 | 492
|
472 | 517
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
505 -2
|
431 -1
|
468 ±0
|
475 +2
|
494 +1
|
444 +1
|
470 -6
|
486 -2
|
510 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
法1369良芝9
潟1494良芝13
-
-
|
淀1393良芝9
阪1540不ダ6
-
-
|
東1381稍芝10
-
-
-
|
豊1361良芝5
盛1536重ダ4
水2030不ダ10
水2008良ダ7
|
水1410稍ダ1
潟1564良ダ6
-
-
|
盛1384重ダ4
盛1547良ダ7
水2059不ダ2
-
|
東1353良芝7
潟1488良芝16
-
-
|
水1402不ダ1
-
-
-
|
盛1384不ダ1
潟1503良芝12
水2035重ダ2
水1562重ダ5
|
-
阪1503良芝14
-
-
|
1600 1800 1900 水1800 |
持時計 |
3521
43211
1003
0002
|
2019
44111
0211
0000
|
85543
1129
0000
0000
|
50116
63421
1002
0003
|
1023
4001
0005
0000
|
56513
66220
1003
0101
|
3007
2034
0001
0000
|
0000
2206
0001
0243
|
5104
61223
0048
0202
|
42012
0000
0006
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
8頭
水沢
22.04.19
桜並木賞
B1
1400右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.3 (0.4)
38.7 462k
8番
2-2-2-2
サンエイロ
|
1
稍
12頭
水沢
22.04.18
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:42.4 (0.3)
38.7 507k
9番
8-8-6-5
ピースワン
|
1
稍
12頭
水沢
22.04.18
八重山吹賞
B1二組
1600右ダ
11人
岩本怜
54.0
1:42.0 (0.7)
39.5 432k
2番
2-2-2-2
ソルメンシ
|
7
稍
12頭
水沢
22.04.18
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:43.6 (1.2)
39.4 468k
4番
9-9-10-8
タニオブス
|
1
稍
11頭
水沢
22.04.17
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.0 (1.0)
38.8 473k
10番
1-1-1-1
センティグ
|
12
稍
12頭
水沢
22.04.18
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
12人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.7 (2.3)
41.2 493k
12番
6-6-8-11
タニオブス
|
3
稍
12頭
水沢
22.04.18
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.8 (0.4)
39.9 443k
10番
2-2-2-1
タニオブス
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
22.04.04
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:43.6 (1.5)
40.6 476k
2番
3-3-5-4
サンエイロ
|
9
稍
12頭
水沢
22.04.18
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
8人
塚本涼
56.0
1:44.0 (1.6)
40.7 488k
2番
4-4-5-9
タニオブス
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
22.04.19
桜並木賞
B1
1400右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
37.8 512k
2番
6-6-5-4
サンエイロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
9頭
水沢
22.03.22
アンドロメ
B1一組
1600右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.9 (0.7)
38.9 459k
6番
1-1-1-1
ホッコーフ
|
8
重
12頭
水沢
22.03.27
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:43.3 (1.4)
39.4 522k
4番
11-11-11-10
ミツカネラ
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
22.04.04
B1
B1
1400右ダ
8人
塚本涼
54.0
1:30.8 (1.8)
40.8 429k
5番
4-4-6-6
ゼットセン
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
22.04.03
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.1 (0.6)
40.4 468k
12番
4-4-3-2
エルスネル
|
1
稍
11頭
水沢
22.04.05
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
2人
阿部英
56.0
1:42.9 (0.8)
39.2 476k
7番
1-1-1-1
ファルキー
|
9
重
9頭
水沢
22.03.22
アンドロメ
B1一組
1600右ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.4 (3.5)
42.0 488k
8番
2-2-5-7
エクスポー
|
3
稍
11頭
水沢
22.04.04
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.7 (1.6)
41.0 445k
11番
2-2-2-2
サンエイロ
|
取止
水沢
21.12.27
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
-人
山本政
56.0
5番
|
11
重
12頭
水沢
22.03.27
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
8人
塚本涼
56.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
40.7 490k
7番
4-4-7-10
ミツカネラ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
22.04.04
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
陶文峰
56.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
38.5 517k
1番
6-6-7-3
ツーエムプ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
22.03.11
ひとが還る
B1二組
1600右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:44.1 (0.2)
39.1 453k
8番
3-3-2-2
ヘネラリー
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
21.09.06
クレマチス
B1一組
1600左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:42.1 (1.0)
39.1 496k
2番
8-7
シュリュッ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
21.11.29
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.6 (0.4)
38.9 438k
1番
1-1-1-1
カーヴィー
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.20
白鳥特別
A二組
1600右ダ
-人
木村暁
56.0
2番
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
22.03.02
C1四五六
1400左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
39.7 474k
11番
4-4-4-4
ホウオウハ
|
4
重
10頭
盛岡
21.11.16
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.6 (1.3)
39.6 484k
2番
3-5
グランステ
|
1
重
8頭
水沢
22.03.22
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.2 (0.0)
38.9 448k
7番
1-1-1-1
シュリュッ
|
1
不
12頭
水沢
21.11.30
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
9人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:40.2 (0.0)
37.3 465k
2番
6-6-5-3
ソルメンシ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
22.03.15
浅春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
10人
塚本涼
56.0
1:42.2 (1.7)
39.9 495k
3番
5-5-7-6
イチネンセ
|
8
良
16頭
J阪神
22.02.27
4歳上1勝
1400右ダ
15人
荻野琢
57.0
1:26.5 (1.0)
37.4 518k
9番
14-14
アイリッシ
|
3走前
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.13
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.5 (0.1)
39.4 461k
9番
2-2-2-2
アドマイヤ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
21.08.24
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
39.5 497k
3番
8-8
モズリュウ
|
4
重
9頭
盛岡
21.11.16
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:40.2 (0.1)
39.4 437k
6番
2-2
トーセンエ
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
21.12.07
師走特別
A一組
1600右ダ
11人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.1 (2.1)
37.5 474k
12番
7-7-7-9
パンプキン
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
22.02.01
C1四五六
1400左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
40.3 471k
3番
3-3-4-4
ウインオー
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
21.11.01
カシオペア
B1
1600左ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:42.0 (1.6)
41.1 484k
9番
6-7
グッドスト
|
1
稍
11頭
水沢
22.03.12
鞭牛もビッ
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:45.8 (0.5)
40.2 448k
6番
1-1-1-1
ルドヴィコ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
21.10.31
B1
B1
1600左芝
3人
山本政
56.0
1:40.5 (0.7)
36.5 469k
6番
11-11-10-8
ラインプリ
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.31
B1四組B
B1四組B
1600右ダ
-人
高松亮
55.0
492k
9番
|
10
良
16頭
J阪神
22.02.12
4歳上1勝
1400右ダ
15人
荻野琢
57.0
1:26.5 (1.3)
36.9 520k
6番
13-13
ミッキーク
|
4走前
|
8
重
12頭
水沢
21.11.30
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.5 (1.2)
38.2 465k
9番
7-6-5-6
アドマイヤ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
21.08.09
うまレター
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
39.8 490k
4番
6-5
ウインアラ
|
4
不
10頭
盛岡
21.11.02
B2
B2
1400左ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:26.8 (0.0)
38.4 433k
10番
4-3
ピースフル
|
8
不
9頭
盛岡
21.11.23
2021盛
A一組
1600左ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.5 (2.0)
39.4 472k
9番
5-8
リリーモン
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
22.01.03
宝船(たか
C1四五六
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.0 (1.6)
42.5 468k
2番
2-2-1-1
ヒズライフ
|
1
重
11頭
盛岡
21.10.19
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:40.9 (0.5)
37.9 485k
9番
4-2
ロードアル
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.30
C2
C2
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:46.8 (1.0)
42.8 433k
7番
2-2-2-2
レッドアヴ
|
8
重
12頭
盛岡
21.10.12
OROター
1700左芝
8人
山本政
56.0
1:48.0 (0.9)
37.1 467k
11番
6-6-6-8
ナイトオブ
|
1
不
12頭
水沢
21.12.12
ゴールデン
B2
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.2 (0.1)
39.4 492k
3番
1-1-1-1
マクロー
|
12
良
13頭
J中京
22.01.22
4歳上1勝
1400左ダ
13人
川須栄
57.0
1:26.7 (2.2)
38.1 516k
2番
9-10
キタノエク
|
5走前
|