|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
431 | 451
|
430 | 430
|
471 | 491
|
484 | 484
|
423 | 428
|
438 | 451
|
426 | 450
|
437 | 456
|
468 | 495
|
544 | 559
|
478 | 482
|
452 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
445 -6
|
466 +2
|
489 -1
|
501 +1
|
416 ±0
|
450 +4
|
459 +4
|
453 -3
|
493 -1
|
551 +1
|
481 -7
|
478 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1204良ダ1
東1280良ダ8
園1204良ダ1
|
-
-
東1270良ダ13
-
|
-
-
高1307不ダ6
-
|
-
-
園1320良ダ7
-
|
園510不ダ4
園1203良ダ4
東1241良芝11
園1203良ダ4
|
園489不ダ1
園1191重ダ9
園1294不ダ3
園1191重ダ9
|
園502良ダ2
園1169不ダ4
園1292重ダ3
園1169不ダ4
|
-
-
大1279稍ダ3
-
|
-
園1196良ダ1
東1278良ダ3
園1196良ダ1
|
-
園1197重ダ1
園1314良ダ1
園1197重ダ1
|
-
園1206良ダ6
東1216良芝2
園1206良ダ6
|
-
園1209稍ダ1
園1309不ダ1
園1209稍ダ1
|
820 1230 1400 園1230 |
持時計 |
93212
0001
0001
0000
|
10016
0000
0002
0002
|
22332
1428
2008
1001
|
11115
0000
0000
0000
|
12124
0000
0000
0000
|
105517
0001
0002
0000
|
411718
0000
0000
0000
|
02312
0125
0000
0000
|
45511
0000
0000
0000
|
6258
0000
0001
0000
|
11214
0003
0000
0000
|
4537
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
11頭
園田
22.05.19
C1
C1
1230右ダ
1人
△長尾翼
53.0
1:20.5 (0.0)
39.2 451k
2番
1-1-1-1
マオノヴァ
|
8
良
11頭
園田
22.05.19
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
高畑皓
56.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
39.7 464k
8番
10-10-8-11
ジューンマ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
22.05.14
青葉(あお
B
1800右ダ
10人
▲山田貴
53.0
1:59.2 (1.6)
40.7 490k
5番
3-3-5-8
サンドスピ
|
11
良
11頭
園田
22.05.19
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
大山真
56.0
1:33.6 (2.4)
40.7 500k
1番
6-6-7-6
ジューンマ
|
11
不
11頭
園田
22.05.13
新緑特別B
B2
1400右ダ
10人
松木大
56.0
1:33.1 (3.3)
41.9 416k
11番
2-2-4-8
クリー
|
3
良
10頭
園田
22.05.11
B2
B2
1230右ダ
5人
下原理
54.0
1:19.9 (0.3)
38.9 446k
3番
3-3-3-3
バルボア
|
10
良
10頭
園田
22.05.11
B2
B2
1230右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:21.5 (1.9)
40.4 455k
9番
5-4-3-5
バルボア
|
2
良
14頭
大井
22.05.09
コンチータ
C1七八
内1600右ダ
10人
中村尚
56.0
1:43.3 (0.0)
40.5 456k
1番
5-4-6-6
ミツカネジ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
22.05.11
B2
B2
1230右ダ
3人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:19.6 (0.3)
38.8 494k
4番
1-1-1-1
カムバルア
|
2
良
10頭
園田
22.05.11
B2
B2
1230右ダ
2人
笹田知
56.0
1:19.9 (0.3)
39.0 550k
10番
2-2-2-2
バルボア
|
12
良
12頭
園田
22.01.03
楽天競馬賞
B1B2
1230右ダ
10人
石堂響
55.0
1:21.2 (1.2)
40.6 488k
8番
2-2-2-4
スマートメ
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
22.05.03
C1
C1
1230右ダ
1人
長谷駿
54.0
1:20.9 (1.1)
38.6 477k
8番
1-1-1-1
ロマンロケ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
12頭
園田
22.04.28
C1
C1
1230右ダ
2人
△長尾翼
52.0
1:20.4 (0.0)
40.7 442k
3番
2-2-1-1
ウインコン
|
8
不
11頭
園田
22.04.29
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
永井孝
56.0
1:32.8 (2.1)
39.7 466k
1番
10-10-9-9
メイショウ
|
5
不
11頭
佐賀
22.04.29
鳥待月(と
B
1300右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:24.4 (0.7)
40.0 493k
11番
3-4-4-6
カシノレオ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
22.05.04
カーネーシ
B1
1400右ダ
7人
大山真
56.0
1:34.8 (3.7)
43.6 500k
5番
2-2-3-7
タガノタイ
|
11
重
12頭
園田
22.03.24
春陽特別B
B1
1230右ダ
12人
小谷周
56.0
1:22.2 (2.4)
40.7 423k
1番
6-6-8-7
トリニティ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
22.04.13
B2
B2
1230右ダ
4人
永井孝
54.0
1:20.2 (0.3)
40.1 445k
4番
2-2-3-3
ジェッティ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
22.04.13
B2
B2
1230右ダ
1人
川原正
54.0
1:20.0 (0.1)
39.8 447k
5番
5-5-5-5
ジェッティ
|
10
重
14頭
大井
22.04.18
ビアーグル
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
11人
達城龍
56.0
1:27.9 (1.0)
38.8 454k
12番
7-5-5
ベルジーク
|
3
稍
8頭
園田
22.04.21
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
3人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.6 (1.0)
37.9 493k
6番
2-2-2-3
ヒロシゲサ
|
3
稍
8頭
園田
22.04.21
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
38.8 553k
2番
1-1-1-1
テンマダイ
|
11
不
11頭
園田
21.12.17
B1B2
B1B2
1230右ダ
5人
▲佐々世
52.0
1:22.1 (3.5)
42.3 485k
8番
2-2-2-4
スマートメ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
22.04.12
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
1人
長谷駿
55.0
1:33.3 (2.5)
42.4 475k
8番
1-1-1-1
テイクファ
|
前々走
|
1
良
12頭
園田
22.03.15
C2
C2
1230右ダ
2人
△長尾翼
52.0
1:20.4 (0.2)
39.9 441k
7番
1-2-2-2
クラウンウ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
22.03.30
つくし賞B
B2
1400右ダ
9人
高畑皓
56.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
39.1 462k
11番
12-12-11-11
ピスハンド
|
7
不
12頭
佐賀
22.04.15
卯月(うづ
B
1800右ダ
12人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:59.8 (1.6)
40.3 493k
9番
6-6-6-7
ダイモーン
|
7
良
9頭
園田
22.04.20
若草特別B
B1
1400右ダ
8人
大山真
56.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
40.1 502k
7番
1-1-1-2
モズファヴ
|
11
重
12頭
園田
22.03.02
B1B2
B1B2
1230右ダ
12人
小谷周
57.0
1:22.6 (2.8)
41.4 425k
6番
11-11-9-8
カツゲキダ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
22.03.15
C1
C1
1230右ダ
3人
永井孝
54.0
1:20.1 (0.2)
40.2 443k
9番
3-3-2-2
ハービーボ
|
2
不
12頭
園田
22.03.22
ひめたん3
B2
1230右ダ
6人
川原正
54.0
1:19.2 (0.1)
39.5 450k
12番
3-1-1-2
ペルチャン
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
22.03.30
コモドール
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
9人
達城龍
56.0
1:29.3 (1.7)
39.3 456k
10番
1-3-5
グランツシ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
22.03.30
つくし賞B
B2
1400右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
39.2 495k
9番
1-1-1-1
ピスハンド
|
9
良
12頭
園田
22.04.05
そのたんお
B2
1400右ダ
2人
笹田知
56.0
1:33.6 (1.5)
39.9 555k
8番
3-3-2-4
キュールエ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
21.11.30
南あわじ市
B1
1230右ダ
5人
▲佐々世
51.0
1:20.6 (0.9)
39.9 483k
4番
1-1-1-1
グランプリ
|
1
不
12頭
園田
22.03.22
C1
C1
1400右ダ
2人
長谷駿
54.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
38.1 469k
5番
1-1-1-1
バンボーレ
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
姫路
22.02.23
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
▲長尾翼
52.0
1:32.9 (0.0)
39.6 447k
1番
1-1-1-1
ロードヴェ
|
5
重
6頭
園田
21.12.08
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
落合玄
56.0
1:35.2 (3.3)
41.9 457k
5番
6-6-4-5
エイシンア
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
22.04.03
佐賀桜花特
B
1750右ダ
10人
▲山田貴
53.0
1:58.4 (2.1)
41.4 493k
8番
6-6-8-6
マイネルモ
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
22.03.29
兵庫県産た
B1
1400右ダ
7人
▲佐々世
53.0
1:36.5 (4.9)
45.9 501k
2番
1-1-5-11
エイシンヒ
|
10
良
12頭
姫路
22.02.16
B1B2
B1B2
800右ダ
10人
小谷周
57.0
50.4 (1.5)
36.5 421k
1番
9-9
トゥリパ
|
5
良
12頭
姫路
22.02.22
C1
C1
800右ダ
1人
下原理
54.0
50.0 (0.6)
36.5 449k
12番
5-6
エイシンタ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
21.10.22
B1
B1
1230右ダ
3人
△大山龍
52.0
1:20.6 (0.9)
39.4 460k
3番
5-5-4-4
エレスチャ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
22.03.09
C1六七
内1600右ダ
12人
中村尚
56.0
1:43.8 (1.5)
40.7 453k
11番
5-6-8-10
ジーニー
|
3
良
12頭
園田
22.03.09
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.0 499k
12番
1-1-1-1
ビナサクセ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
22.03.15
C1
C1
1230右ダ
1人
笹田知
57.0
1:20.4 (0.3)
40.9 557k
12番
1-1-1-1
ニコシーナ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
21.11.10
加古川くつ
B1
1230右ダ
8人
石堂響
54.0
1:22.5 (1.2)
39.7 478k
11番
2-2-2-2
エネルムサ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
22.03.03
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
54.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
42.3 465k
10番
1-1-1-1
テーオータ
|
4走前
|
1
良
10頭
姫路
22.02.08
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:33.7 (0.2)
39.3 446k
5番
1-1-1-1
ノルトクリ
|
4
重
5頭
園田
21.11.24
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
落合玄
56.0
1:36.2 (3.6)
41.2 458k
5番
4-4-3-3
サラコナン
|
7
不
12頭
佐賀
22.03.20
桃花特別
B
1400右ダ
9人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
39.9 495k
6番
8-7-8-7
アヴァンロ
|
6
良
8頭
園田
22.03.15
山口シネマ
B1
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.7 (0.7)
40.8 502k
5番
1-1-1-1
ウインドオ
|
7
良
11頭
姫路
22.01.26
B1B2
B1B2
800右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
57.0
50.1 (1.2)
36.0 423k
4番
8-8
トゥリパ
|
3
良
12頭
姫路
22.02.02
C1
C1
800右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
50.0 (0.7)
36.5 448k
3番
4-4
レオクリス
|
3
良
7頭
園田
21.09.29
B1
B1
1230右ダ
3人
△大山龍
52.0
1:20.1 (0.6)
38.9 456k
3番
1-1-2-2
ハリオアマ
|
10
不
15頭
大井
21.12.08
C1六七
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.5 (0.7)
39.5 464k
5番
8-10
ケンブリッ
|
4
良
12頭
姫路
22.02.17
アネモネ賞
B2
1400右ダ
2人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
39.4 499k
11番
2-2-2-2
パールプレ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
22.03.01
C1
C1
1230右ダ
4人
笹田知
56.0
1:19.7 (0.5)
38.3 556k
11番
2-2-2-2
スマートオ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
21.10.22
B1
B1
1230右ダ
4人
石堂響
54.0
1:21.4 (1.7)
40.7 477k
7番
2-2-2-3
エレスチャ
|
2
良
12頭
姫路
22.02.10
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
2人
長谷駿
54.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
38.1 469k
11番
1-1-1-1
ヴィオマー
|
5走前
|