|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
427 | 434
|
468 | 472
|
472 | 478
|
426 | 442
|
451 | 464
|
488 | 492
|
470 | 470
|
494 | 496
|
424 | 425
|
498 | 498
|
430 | 436
|
548 | 548
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 +2
|
476 +4
|
462 -4
|
434 +8
|
464 +8
|
-
|
470 +2
|
496 ±0
|
414 +8
|
486 -2
|
428 ±0
|
554 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1151重ダ8
-
門1151重ダ8
|
-
門1143重ダ1
-
門1143重ダ1
|
門1014不ダ2
門1150重ダ7
-
門1150重ダ7
|
門1038良ダ4
門1142不ダ5
-
門1142不ダ5
|
-
門1134不ダ1
門1399不ダ5
門1134不ダ1
|
-
門1130重ダ1
-
門1130重ダ1
|
門1018良ダ4
阪1112良芝7
-
-
|
-
門1138不ダ2
-
門1138不ダ2
|
門1028重ダ7
門1162不ダ9
船1450重ダ9
門1162不ダ9
|
門1024重ダ7
-
-
-
|
門1015重ダ5
門1151不ダ6
門1372重ダ10
門1151不ダ6
|
門1032良ダ8
門1150不ダ6
-
門1150不ダ6
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
1223
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
0000
0000
0001
|
1101
0000
0000
0000
|
2202
0000
0000
0000
|
1116
0125
1003
0000
|
2104
0001
0012
0000
|
1005
0001
0000
0000
|
1104
0000
0000
0000
|
11115
0001
0000
0000
|
1016
0000
0000
0001
|
1208
1002
0000
0000
|
1004
0001
0002
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
重
12頭
門別
22.07.21
北竜町ひま
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
石堂響
54.0
1:17.2 (3.7)
41.5 448k
8番
3-4
セルゼ
|
1
重
8頭
門別
22.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.3 (0.3)
38.0 472k
7番
4-1
ヌーベルア
|
7
重
12頭
門別
22.07.21
北竜町ひま
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
小野楓
56.0
1:15.0 (1.5)
38.2 466k
9番
9-8
セルゼ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
22.07.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.4 (0.2)
40.1 426k
6番
2-1
シルバーセ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
22.07.21
北竜町ひま
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:14.1 (0.6)
38.1 456k
6番
5-4
セルゼ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
22.07.21
北竜町ひま
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.6 (2.1)
38.9 502k
4番
8-8
セルゼ
|
6
重
9頭
門別
22.07.21
岩清水渓谷
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:01.8 (0.8)
36.6 468k
3番
7-7
フユショウ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
22.07.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:14.7 (1.1)
38.4 496k
3番
1-1
タレンティ
|
11
重
12頭
門別
22.07.21
北竜町ひま
C4
外1200右ダ
12人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.4 (2.9)
39.6 406k
7番
9-11
セルゼ
|
7
重
9頭
門別
22.07.21
岩清水渓谷
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
小野楓
56.0
1:02.4 (1.4)
36.3 488k
1番
9-9
フユショウ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
22.07.21
岩清水渓谷
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.5 (0.5)
36.8 428k
8番
6-6
フユショウ
|
10
重
12頭
門別
22.07.21
北竜町ひま
C4
外1200右ダ
11人
亀井洋
56.0
1:15.9 (2.4)
39.8 546k
12番
7-6
セルゼ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
11頭
門別
22.06.02
楽天競馬で
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.1 (1.4)
37.9 446k
5番
8-7
ヤマニンエ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
22.06.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
38.5 468k
6番
2-3
レイクマー
|
1
良
12頭
門別
22.07.07
映画「北の
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
小野楓
56.0
1:15.8 (0.0)
38.8 478k
12番
5-5
シンデレラ
|
5
不
12頭
門別
22.06.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
38.3 436k
9番
3-3
セルゼ
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
22.07.06
おいでよ音
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
山本咲
54.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
38.5 462k
2番
5-5
コネイブル
|
取消
良
11頭
門別
22.06.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
-人
桑村真
56.0
9番
|
4
良
12頭
門別
22.07.07
がんばれ!
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:01.8 (0.4)
37.3 476k
4番
2-2
ポアゾンル
|
2
不
12頭
門別
22.06.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.8 (0.5)
37.6 494k
2番
5-4
セルゼ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
22.07.07
がんばれ!
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.6 (2.2)
38.1 410k
12番
9-10
ポアゾンル
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
22.06.15
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:36.8 (3.0)
42.0 484k
5番
9-8-8-8
リュウノデ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
22.07.07
翔けろ!浦
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
小野楓
54.0
1:03.3 (1.7)
37.2 430k
5番
12-10
ソングオブ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
22.07.07
がんばれ!
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:03.2 (1.8)
37.4 550k
8番
12-7
ポアゾンル
|
前々走
|
1
良
9頭
門別
22.05.17
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.4 (0.4)
39.2 430k
1番
3-3
エスケイロ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
22.05.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:16.7 (1.7)
40.5 476k
3番
3-4
ジャスパー
|
2
不
9頭
門別
22.06.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
小野楓
56.0
1:01.4 (0.5)
36.9 472k
7番
4-3
ヨンプク
|
1
良
9頭
門別
22.05.25
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.8 (0.3)
39.3 428k
7番
1-1
リコーハス
|
1
不
12頭
門別
22.06.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
山本咲
54.0
1:13.4 (1.0)
37.2 458k
10番
2-2
ブエラアル
|
4
良
5頭
門別
22.05.25
ふたご座特
3歳条件
外1700右ダ
4人
桑村真
55.0
1:56.2 (2.4)
42.1 482k
3番
1-1-1-3
クルードラ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
22.06.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.7 (0.1)
38.1 470k
5番
2-1
ミスナンナ
|
10
重
15頭
J新潟
22.05.28
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
11人
▲原優介
51.0
1:13.9 (1.3)
37.9 490k
13番
14-14
クランシリ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
22.06.01
3歳六
1400左ダ
9人
高橋哲
54.0
1:33.3 (2.6)
41.7 416k
3番
5-5-5-7
ミライトー
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
22.06.01
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
5人
☆東川慎
55.0
1:36.4 (3.3)
42.0 492k
7番
8-7-7-6
ベアクイー
|
2
良
9頭
門別
22.06.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:03.2 (0.4)
38.3 432k
9番
2-2
ラシャトレ
|
6
不
9頭
門別
22.06.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:15.0 (1.3)
38.3 550k
3番
7-6
フタミジョ
|
3走前
|
2
良
7頭
門別
22.05.03
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:18.0 (0.0)
38.9 434k
2番
7-4
エムオーシ
|
12
重
16頭
J中山
21.03.14
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
4人
三浦皇
56.0
2:07.7 (2.5)
38.4 454k
9番
14-15-15-12
アインゲー
|
-
|
2
良
9頭
門別
22.05.11
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.1 (0.1)
38.9 438k
4番
2-2
オーサムワ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
22.04.28
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1700右ダ
7人
山本咲
54.0
2:00.3 (7.3)
49.1 452k
3番
1-1-1-9
リチュアル
|
6
良
8頭
門別
22.05.11
稲苗月特別
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
55.0
1:16.1 (1.2)
40.2 482k
6番
2-2
フレーシア
|
13
不
16頭
J阪神
22.03.19
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
9人
小崎綾
54.0
1:29.3 (4.2)
40.6 440k
3番
10-12
ワンダーキ
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
22.04.09
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
12人
△山田敬
52.0
1:14.6 (1.9)
38.5 482k
16番
10-10
パイツィー
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
22.04.27
3歳七
1400左ダ
5人
高橋哲
54.0
1:33.6 (1.8)
41.4 417k
3番
7-7-7-6
ナガタドー
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
22.05.12
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:36.8 (3.2)
42.3 495k
6番
8-8-8-8
サノケン
|
1
良
8頭
門別
22.05.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
小野楓
54.0
1:03.2 (0.3)
38.3 436k
7番
2-2
コンフリク
|
1
重
9頭
門別
22.05.31
豊似湖賞
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
38.6 548k
6番
5-4
アクアスパ
|
4走前
|
3
良
8頭
門別
22.04.20
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:17.9 (0.7)
40.8 436k
1番
1-1
ティーズロ
|
-
|
-
|
2
良
7頭
門別
22.04.28
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
1:04.3 (1.0)
39.7 442k
1番
1-1
コウシュハ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
22.04.13
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1700右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:54.6 (1.9)
42.6 450k
6番
4-2-2-3
クルードラ
|
1
重
11頭
門別
21.11.04
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
55.0
1:13.0 (0.4)
37.0 488k
5番
3-2
ゴッドゲー
|
13
良
13頭
J中京
22.01.30
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
12人
小崎綾
54.0
1:38.1 (3.4)
38.0 438k
13番
2-4-5
アンジェリ
|
6
良
16頭
J中山
22.03.06
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
15人
△山田敬
52.0
1:14.5 (1.3)
38.9 490k
1番
11-11
イグザルト
|
9
重
10頭
船橋
22.04.15
3歳
1500左ダ
4人
高橋哲
54.0
1:45.0 (2.6)
43.8 421k
9番
7-7-5-7
スターオブ
|
4
不
8頭
笠松
22.04.29
新・笠松音
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.9 (2.9)
40.3 485k
5番
6-7-5-4
グッドオー
|
7
良
8頭
門別
22.05.12
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
6人
小野楓
54.0
1:03.6 (1.5)
38.1 438k
3番
5-5
キョウエイ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
22.05.17
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
坂下秀
56.0
1:17.1 (2.0)
39.8 544k
9番
5-3
プレストバ
|
5走前
|