|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
439 | 452
|
472 | 486
|
502 | 513
|
484 | 492
|
464 | 464
|
458 | 469
|
478 | 482
|
473 | 489
|
446 | 494
|
連対時 馬体重 |
445 -7
|
485 +2
|
504 -9
|
482 -2
|
489 +4
|
464 +4
|
491 +2
|
473 ±0
|
492 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟2008良芝7
-
川2119良ダ2
|
川1445良ダ7
阪2084良ダ2
東2154良ダ10
川2150重ダ2
|
-
法2088良芝13
東2123重ダ3
川2135良ダ7
|
潟1369稍芝17
島2090重芝7
-
川2148稍ダ2
|
-
島2024良芝6
-
川2139稍ダ3
|
法1369良芝10
浦2128良ダ6
-
川2149稍ダ4
|
東1380良ダ6
川2141良ダ4
-
川2141良ダ4
|
東1382不ダ6
川2177良ダ14
-
川2177良ダ14
|
川1455良ダ12
浦2111良ダ1
-
川2142良ダ1
|
1600 2000 2100 川2000 |
持時計 |
0000
0000
1002
22110
|
0010
2006
0003
02010
|
0000
0002
0004
1217
|
0001
1006
0002
0102
|
0000
0001
0000
01120
|
00310
0114
0000
0315
|
0112
1209
1006
0001
|
2004
41311
0014
0001
|
32214
20015
0000
4005
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
13頭
川崎
22.04.06
アフロディ
C1
2000左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
2:14.9 (0.1)
41.5 452k
7番
7-7-7-4
シダデカサ
|
7
稍
9頭
川崎
22.07.05
ネメシス賞
C1
2000左ダ
9人
山崎誠
56.0
2:16.3 (1.7)
42.8 483k
4番
6-6-8-7
レッドスパ
|
2
良
8頭
船橋
22.07.23
ルビー22
C1
2200左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
2:29.3 (0.2)
41.2 513k
7番
2-2-1-1
ゴールドク
|
2
稍
9頭
川崎
22.07.05
ネメシス賞
C1
2000左ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
2:14.8 (0.2)
41.6 484k
6番
5-4-5-3
レッドスパ
|
9
重
13頭
川崎
22.04.06
アフロディ
C1
2000左ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
2:16.1 (1.2)
42.7 485k
2番
12-12-5-9
ミッキーハ
|
5
良
9頭
浦和
22.07.20
ウインドベ
C1二
1500左ダ
7人
加藤和
56.0
1:36.4 (0.9)
39.5 460k
6番
8-8-4-4
ロッソアモ
|
9
良
13頭
川崎
22.07.04
C1一二三
1600左ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.8 (1.6)
40.4 489k
8番
13-13-11-9
シズヨシ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
22.07.24
トゥモロー
C1二三
1600左ダ
5人
岡村健
56.0
1:45.9 (1.7)
38.8 473k
2番
11-11-11-10
ルミエール
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
22.07.19
C1五
1400左ダ
6人
川島正
54.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
37.9 492k
12番
12-12-12-12
パンドラフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
10頭
川崎
21.12.17
スノーホワ
B3C1
2000左ダ
2人
笹川翼
57.0
2:13.5 (1.3)
41.6 452k
8番
5-5-4-3
グレイトム
|
7
稍
13頭
川崎
22.06.14
ウルド賞
C1
2000左ダ
8人
▲新原周
53.0
2:15.5 (3.4)
42.4 481k
7番
5-5-10-9
ゴールドク
|
1
稍
9頭
川崎
22.07.05
ネメシス賞
C1
2000左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
2:14.6 (0.2)
41.9 511k
2番
2-2-1-1
グランスエ
|
4
重
13頭
川崎
22.04.06
アフロディ
C1
2000左ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
2:15.4 (0.5)
42.2 482k
8番
5-3-3-3
ミッキーハ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
22.03.15
季春(きし
C1
2000左ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
2:14.1 (3.8)
41.3 481k
5番
5-6-6-5
コスモビッ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
22.06.27
かに座特別
C1二
1500左ダ
5人
加藤和
56.0
1:36.8 (1.8)
38.1 455k
7番
9-10-6-5
タカジョー
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
22.06.13
神楽酒造盃
B3C1
1600左ダ
5人
本橋孝
57.0
1:46.7 (1.6)
42.0 485k
6番
8-7-6-7
ピエナビー
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
22.07.04
C1一二三
1400左ダ
3人
岡村健
56.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
39.1 467k
10番
12-12-8-8
アジュディ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
22.06.27
サルビア特
C2
2000左ダ
1人
川島正
54.0
2:13.6 (1.4)
40.3 500k
4番
4-5-5-6
アルバリ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
14頭
川崎
21.11.12
観光キャラ
C1
2000左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
2:13.1 (0.2)
39.6 450k
8番
6-6-5-3
ケープホー
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
22.05.30
サツキツツ
C1
2000左ダ
8人
▲新原周
53.0
2:13.3 (1.6)
41.7 486k
2番
3-3-4-6
タカジョー
|
6
稍
13頭
川崎
22.06.14
ウルド賞
C1
2000左ダ
5人
▲野畑凌
53.0
2:15.3 (3.2)
42.2 516k
6番
10-10-5-6
ゴールドク
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
22.03.02
胡蝶蘭(こ
C1四五六
1500左ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:38.6 (2.2)
40.6 482k
6番
10-10-6-6
アスクドン
|
9
良
13頭
川崎
22.03.01
プリマヴェ
C1
2000左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
2:17.3 (2.6)
44.7 477k
5番
4-4-2-4
フォルベル
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
22.06.22
八犬伝22
C1
2200左ダ
5人
加藤和
56.0
2:28.0 (0.9)
41.0 458k
2番
6-6-5-4
ゴールドク
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
22.05.31
双子座(ふ
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:37.9 (3.5)
40.4 484k
10番
7-7-4-5
カールスバ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
22.06.15
C1四五
1400左ダ
4人
岡村健
56.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
38.7 473k
1番
10-8-9-5
カルテベイ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
22.06.02
月見草(つ
C2
2000左ダ
2人
川島正
54.0
2:13.5 (0.1)
38.9 494k
12番
2-2-1-2
トウキョウ
|
3走前
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
21.10.15
メデューサ
C1
2000左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
2:11.9 (0.3)
39.9 443k
8番
7-9-7-7
グレイトム
|
7
重
13頭
川崎
22.05.17
香月杯
B3C1
2000左ダ
7人
☆池谷匠
54.0
2:15.1 (4.6)
43.7 486k
12番
6-8-7-7
リーチアデ
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
22.05.19
小田原オリ
C1一二三
1500左ダ
8人
▲野畑凌
53.0
1:37.0 (0.6)
40.9 520k
10番
5-5-3-3
アーティフ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
22.02.01
王者の眼差
C1四五六
1500左ダ
7人
御神訓
56.0
1:37.3 (0.8)
40.5 492k
1番
5-4-4-3
シダデカサ
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
22.02.15
デイジー2
C1
2200左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.5
2:27.7 (1.2)
41.4 480k
2番
2-2-2-1
アイノウィ
|
4
稍
13頭
川崎
22.06.14
ウルド賞
C1
2000左ダ
6人
加藤和
56.0
2:14.9 (2.8)
41.8 459k
8番
8-8-6-4
ゴールドク
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
22.05.20
開成町阿波
B3三
1500左ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:36.4 (1.0)
40.9 490k
7番
12-12-7-3
カネショウ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
22.05.05
C2二三
1500左ダ
3人
岡村健
57.0
1:37.3 (0.1)
39.7 475k
2番
6-6-7-5
アンシャセ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
22.04.28
5月1日は
C2八九
1400左ダ
3人
川島正
54.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.0 495k
3番
10-10-9-8
バトルオサ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
13頭
川崎
21.09.16
ポルックス
B3C1
2000左ダ
6人
笹川翼
55.0
2:14.8 (0.7)
40.2 439k
6番
12-9-10-8
ミスティネ
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
22.04.06
アフロディ
C1
2000左ダ
4人
☆池谷匠
55.0
2:15.0 (0.1)
41.8 486k
10番
6-6-5-2
ミッキーハ
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
21.12.14
蔓梅擬(つ
C1四五六
1500左ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:35.6 (1.1)
38.5 509k
3番
10-8-9-9
ゼンノミチ
|
7
良
7頭
川崎
22.01.06
C1一二三
1600左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:47.6 (3.3)
43.8 490k
7番
1-1-1-3
フエ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
22.01.18
水仙(すい
C1
2000左ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
2:14.1 (1.4)
39.9 474k
6番
10-9-8-7
ガマン
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
22.05.30
サツキツツ
C1
2000左ダ
3人
加藤和
56.0
2:12.8 (1.1)
41.2 463k
1番
7-5-5-4
タカジョー
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
21.12.13
雪模様(ゆ
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:43.4 (0.5)
38.8 481k
2番
11-11-9-5
ニヨドスマ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
22.04.26
観光するな
C2四五
1500左ダ
4人
岡村健
56.0
1:37.3 (0.7)
39.1 474k
11番
5-6-2-1
ゲンパチカ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
22.04.12
C2六七
1500左ダ
8人
川島正
54.0
1:41.2 (1.0)
41.0 494k
2番
8-11-11-11
ブルベアラ
|
5走前
|