|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ10
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
466 | 492
|
502 | 504
|
464 | 505
|
438 | 496
|
490 | 541
|
490 | 520
|
481 | 509
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
481 -2
|
516 -5
|
498 -1
|
493 +2
|
528 -7
|
508 -8
|
512 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
盛581稍芝1
豊1093良芝1
豊1222良芝9
盛1140良ダ4
|
倉588稍ダ1
法1093良芝5
大1274稍ダ5
-
|
大597稍ダ2
盛1129稍ダ4
大1291良ダ2
盛1129稍ダ4
|
潟546良芝5
倉1081良芝3
豊1225稍芝9
盛1136稍ダ2
|
盛1000稍ダ4
盛1121稍ダ1
阪1247不ダ6
盛1121稍ダ1
|
潟573良芝14
法1120重ダ10
盛1272稍ダ1
盛1139良ダ1
|
-
潟1139重ダ6
園1307重ダ2
-
|
1000 1200 1400 盛1200 |
持時計 |
|
311425
0002
0000
0000
|
21123
0001
0000
0000
|
55534
0005
0001
0000
|
43455
0101
0002
0000
|
104120
42317
0005
0001
|
83116
0001
0001
0002
|
119439
0000
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
22.08.09
ブルートパ
B1
1200左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
37.6 483k
7番
5-5
カガジャド
|
7
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.08.07
グリーンマ
B1
1000左芝
6人
▲関本玲
53.0
59.5 (1.0)
34.8 521k
6番
8-8
リンシャン
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
22.08.09
ブルートパ
B1
1200左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
38.1 499k
3番
1-1
カガジャド
|
3
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.08.07
グリーンマ
B1
1000左芝
3人
木村暁
56.0
59.0 (0.5)
35.2 491k
2番
5-3
リンシャン
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
22.08.09
ブルートパ
B1
1200左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:14.2 (0.8)
36.7 535k
9番
8-8
カガジャド
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
22.08.09
ブルートパ
B1
1200左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:14.4 (1.0)
38.4 516k
4番
2-2
カガジャド
|
9
重
11頭
門別
22.08.04
タチアオイ
A1
外1200右ダ
10人
山本咲
54.0
1:14.1 (1.7)
39.4 518k
8番
2-5
ソルサリエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.07.24
B1
B1
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:26.8 (0.1)
38.8 485k
4番
3-3
シングンポ
|
10
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.07.25
B1
B1
1400左ダ
8人
▲関本玲
53.0
1:30.1 (3.1)
41.9 527k
8番
6-9
エイシンハ
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.07.10
B1
B1
1000左ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
59.7 (0.8)
36.5 492k
5番
2-2
ヴィグラス
|
6
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.06.28
B1
B1
1000左芝
4人
木村暁
56.0
58.7 (0.6)
35.3 489k
4番
4-6
メジャーハ
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.07.24
B1
B1
1400左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.1 (0.4)
38.7 539k
10番
4-4
シングンポ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.07.10
新WEB番
B1
1000左ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
59.8 (0.0)
35.8 513k
1番
1-1
カガジャド
|
11
不
11頭
門別
22.07.20
新冠町軽種
A2
外1200右ダ
11人
山本咲
55.0
1:15.0 (3.2)
39.8 514k
1番
4-10
マコトゴコ
|
前々走
|
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.07.10
B1
B1
1000左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:00.2 (1.3)
36.0 487k
2番
5-5
ヴィグラス
|
14
良
14頭
大井
22.06.30
富士見坂賞
B3二
外1400右ダ
10人
的場文
56.0
1:32.7 (6.4)
44.2 530k
1番
1-1-2
グレースレ
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.06.28
B1
B1
1200左ダ
3人
菅原辰
56.0
1:12.9 (0.4)
37.5 503k
9番
3-4
ゴールドボ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.14
ナーシセス
B1
1400右ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
39.3 490k
8番
5-5-3-3
タイセイビ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.07.10
B1
B1
1000左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:00.0 (1.1)
34.9 537k
3番
8-8
ヴィグラス
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
22.06.14
B2
B2
850右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
52.1 (0.2)
36.8 512k
5番
1-1
ノットオン
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
22.06.23
パンジー賞
C2
1230右ダ
8人
▲青海大
51.0
1:22.5 (0.9)
41.7 497k
7番
1-1-1-1
エコロゴー
|
3走前
|
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.06.28
B1
B1
1000左芝
1人
村上忍
56.0
58.1 (0.2)
34.5 490k
5番
6-5
トランプ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
22.06.08
グラスホッ
B3五
外1400右ダ
10人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:29.8 (2.4)
40.6 538k
8番
3-3-3
カラースキ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
22.05.29
B1
B1
850右ダ
2人
菅原辰
56.0
51.0 (0.8)
36.3 505k
6番
2-2
アヴェント
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.30
夢・希望未
B1
1300右ダ
8人
木村暁
56.0
1:23.0 (0.7)
40.2 493k
6番
2-2-2-1
フィナルタ
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.06.28
B1
B1
1200左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:12.1 (0.1)
36.3 541k
3番
6-6
フェンドオ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
22.05.24
C1
C1
850右ダ
2人
高松亮
55.0
51.8 (0.2)
36.7 515k
8番
3-2
トリプルキ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
22.06.09
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:34.5 (2.3)
41.8 501k
10番
1-1-3-4
ドラマティ
|
4走前
|
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
22.06.13
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
57.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
39.9 489k
5番
4-4-2-2
シングンポ
|
13
良
13頭
大井
22.05.26
桂坂賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
11人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:17.3 (4.8)
41.5 537k
2番
5-7
オリジネイ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
22.05.17
B2
B2
850右ダ
1人
菅原辰
57.0
51.2 (0.5)
36.3 502k
2番
1-1
フレンドゾ
|
取止
水沢
21.12.21
スプリント
1400右ダ
-人
木村暁
56.0
7番
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.14
ナーシセス
B1
1400右ダ
9人
塚本涼
56.0
1:30.7 (1.8)
39.8 537k
9番
9-9-8-9
タイセイビ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.10
C1
C1
850右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
51.7 (0.1)
36.7 520k
1番
1-1
ミラコロア
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
22.05.27
大阪スポー
C2
820右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
54.0
51.8 (1.3)
37.8 500k
5番
2-3
クララコー
|
5走前
|