|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
494 | 495
|
431 | 455
|
454 | 476
|
419 | 426
|
497 | 516
|
466 | 483
|
477 | 497
|
470 | 495
|
465 | 486
|
468 | 499
|
連対時 馬体重 |
492 -2
|
428 +7
|
465 +2
|
429 +2
|
497 -2
|
486 +3
|
500 +6
|
494 +5
|
495 +4
|
497 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1152重ダ2
阪1278良ダ13
-
盛1291稍ダ4
|
島1106良芝13
笠1281良ダ2
笠1419重ダ2
-
|
盛1140不ダ2
盛1276良ダ3
盛1419良ダ3
盛1276良ダ3
|
盛1147不ダ4
盛1282不ダ4
-
盛1282不ダ4
|
盛1161重ダ1
盛1282稍ダ3
水1434不ダ6
盛1282稍ダ3
|
-
盛1285重ダ3
阪1362稍芝15
盛1285重ダ3
|
-
阪1257不ダ5
東1392不ダ8
盛1274重ダ2
|
盛1147稍ダ3
盛1286不ダ5
東1383良芝15
盛1286不ダ5
|
-
-
盛1380良芝3
-
|
盛1136良ダ7
東1218良芝5
東1340稍芝3
-
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
0219
0001
0000
0001
|
148530
53415
1004
0016
|
22449
10315
0004
1209
|
11835
0000
0001
0001
|
16315
0012
0000
0000
|
22312
01010
0002
0000
|
1113
30110
0003
0001
|
492370
13412
1117
0001
|
0000
42326
0328
01014
|
01017
1114
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
7頭
盛岡
22.07.10
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:15.2 (0.4)
38.1 494k
3番
5-4
アンズビジ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.08.30
C1
C1
1000左ダ
3人
南郷家
54.0
1:01.9 (2.4)
36.4 421k
8番
10-10
マイネルバ
|
4
不
10頭
盛岡
22.08.28
C2六組
C2六組
1200左ダ
9人
岩本怜
56.0
1:14.9 (0.6)
37.0 463k
7番
7-8
ハンサムハ
|
7
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.08.30
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:28.7 (1.2)
38.1 427k
8番
9-9
トキノノゾ
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.08.29
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:28.2 (0.5)
38.9 499k
7番
7-8
ハッピーア
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
22.08.23
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:29.9 (2.0)
39.1 483k
6番
9-8
アンズビジ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
22.08.23
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
9人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:43.4 (3.2)
40.3 494k
2番
5-5
フェザーノ
|
8
不
9頭
盛岡
22.08.28
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:15.4 (1.1)
36.2 489k
6番
9-9
ポイントオ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
22.08.09
B2
B2
1600左芝
10人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:39.0 (1.3)
36.8 491k
2番
7-8-6-7
ホウオウラ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
22.08.22
秋桜賞
B1
1200左ダ
11人
小林凌
56.0
1:13.6 (0.7)
36.5 495k
7番
11-9
カッチャオ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
不
7頭
水沢
22.05.01
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:24.5 (1.6)
39.8 505k
7番
3-3-4-6
オーマイラ
|
金沢
22.06.28
日本海スプ
3歳以上
900右ダ
8人
栗原大
55.0
55.9 (1.4)
35.4 426k
2番
9-8
ナムラムツ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
22.08.07
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:16.1 (1.4)
37.7 463k
3番
6-5
パンプイッ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
22.08.23
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
38.7 428k
3番
7-6
シャイニー
|
5
重
11頭
盛岡
22.08.14
いわて北緯
C1四組
1400左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:28.8 (1.3)
38.6 502k
7番
11-10
ヒストリー
|
9
不
10頭
盛岡
22.08.16
オッズパー
C2一組
1400左ダ
10人
塚本涼
54.0
1:28.6 (1.6)
38.7 484k
7番
10-10
チョコラー
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
22.07.26
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
9人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:42.6 (2.0)
39.3 484k
1番
8-6
ナイトフォ
|
6
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.08.21
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:16.0 (1.1)
36.5 493k
8番
8-7
アメリカン
|
6
稍
7頭
盛岡
22.07.25
浜木綿賞
B1
1600左芝
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:39.1 (1.0)
37.0 486k
5番
7-6-5-5
エルプシャ
|
中止
良
9頭
盛岡
22.07.26
夢・希望未
B1
1700左芝
6人
小林凌
56.0
(0.0)
496k
1番
5-4-9-9
ホウオウラ
|
前々走
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
22.04.11
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.8 (1.1)
41.3 508k
3番
7-7-7-5
クイーンシ
|
4
良
5頭
金沢
22.05.31
スーパース
A級
900右ダ
5人
栗原大
55.0
57.1 (1.6)
37.1 435k
1番
5-5
ナーラック
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
22.07.31
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:16.1 (1.1)
38.4 459k
9番
6-5
トキノノゾ
|
4
不
10頭
盛岡
22.08.16
楽天競馬で
C2三組
1400左ダ
8人
塚本涼
56.0
1:28.2 (0.4)
38.8 426k
6番
7-9
ビバリーク
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
22.07.31
メンケント
C1三組
1400左ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
1:28.9 (0.5)
38.3 495k
6番
5-5
メイショウ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
22.07.31
メンケント
C1三組
1400左ダ
6人
山本聡
54.0
1:29.5 (1.1)
38.2 480k
8番
8-8
メイショウ
|
9
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.07.10
マラカイト
B2一組
1600左ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:41.4 (2.4)
38.2 475k
10番
10-9
トーセンル
|
5
重
10頭
盛岡
22.08.14
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
5人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:15.3 (0.9)
36.2 486k
3番
10-10
ボーヴィヴ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
22.07.11
ジュライカ
B2
1600左芝
9人
阿部英
54.0
1:39.1 (0.5)
35.6 481k
9番
8-8-6-6
エコロテッ
|
9
重
11頭
盛岡
22.07.19
OROター
1000左芝
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:00.6 (1.9)
35.2 499k
2番
10-10
セイペイシ
|
3走前
|
6
重
8頭
水沢
22.03.28
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
40.9 508k
6番
8-7-8-8
タンサンド
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
22.05.17
楽天競馬で
A12
1700右ダ
7人
葛山晃
54.0
1:51.6 (1.4)
38.4 440k
6番
8-8-7-7
クールシャ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.07.25
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:15.5 (1.2)
37.1 460k
9番
7-5
アンズビジ
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
22.08.09
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:29.6 (0.6)
38.8 427k
2番
5-5
マツリダカ
|
2
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.07.18
オッズパー
C1四組
1400左ダ
11人
木村暁
56.0
1:28.5 (0.2)
39.4 497k
12番
5-3
ビッグリー
|
9
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.07.18
ただいま放
C1三組
1400左ダ
11人
関本淳
54.0
1:28.6 (1.8)
38.0 477k
5番
11-11
アブシンス
|
7
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.06.27
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:42.7 (1.7)
38.6 479k
1番
6-7
ツリガサキ
|
6
重
10頭
盛岡
22.07.24
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:15.9 (1.0)
37.0 488k
7番
10-10
オテンバキ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
22.06.26
B2
B2
1600左芝
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:38.8 (0.4)
35.9 491k
10番
7-7-8-8
ツクバマサ
|
10
稍
11頭
園田
22.06.01
C1一
C1一
1230右ダ
8人
井上幹
56.0
1:22.1 (1.2)
39.7 501k
3番
8-8-9-9
オリエンタ
|
4走前
|
10
稍
12頭
水沢
22.03.13
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:35.0 (2.8)
41.8 501k
8番
11-10-10-10
ブライテス
|
金沢
22.05.04
徽軫(こと
4歳以上
1500右ダ
10人
柴田勇
55.0
1:36.7 (2.3)
39.5 437k
5番
8-9-9-7
ネオアマゾ
|
4
不
6頭
盛岡
22.07.17
花どんたく
C2八組
1200左ダ
4人
小林凌
56.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
37.2 462k
2番
5-5
バンドオン
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
22.08.02
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
8人
木村暁
56.0
1:28.9 (0.4)
38.5 422k
2番
9-7
ビワチャン
|
取消
良
11頭
盛岡
22.07.03
インディチ
C1二組
1600左ダ
-人
木村暁
56.0
2番
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
22.07.05
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:43.9 (2.1)
39.4 470k
4番
7-6
コスモジョ
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.15
ホワイトク
B1三組
1600右ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:45.6 (0.8)
39.9 473k
8番
7-7-8-8
ホーリーバ
|
5
不
6頭
盛岡
22.07.17
花どんたく
C2八組
1200左ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
37.5 489k
3番
3-3
バンドオン
|
6
重
11頭
水沢
22.06.12
ジューンカ
B2
1900右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
2:05.1 (2.1)
41.1 487k
5番
7-6-6-6
ディーエス
|
11
重
12頭
園田
22.05.12
C1C2
C1C2
820右ダ
7人
杉浦健
57.0
51.7 (1.4)
36.0 503k
9番
12-12
スパークリ
|
5走前
|