|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 462
|
-
|
402 | 411
|
485 | 485
|
465 | 484
|
-
|
470 | 470
|
460 | 460
|
-
|
-
|
416 | 420
|
461 | 489
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 -2
|
495 +3
|
409 +4
|
469 -20
|
468 +3
|
502 +12
|
463 +7
|
470 +10
|
435 +15
|
431 +9
|
423 +7
|
484 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1222良ダ1
園1322不ダ1
-
園1322不ダ1
|
-
阪1283良ダ11
倉1515稍ダ14
-
|
園1208重ダ3
阪1242稍芝10
-
園1322良ダ9
|
-
園1333重ダ2
島1488良ダ11
園1333重ダ2
|
-
園1293稍ダ3
門1496良ダ3
園1293稍ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
島1498不ダ11
-
|
-
豊1244良芝4
倉1492良ダ5
-
|
-
笠1320稍ダ5
-
-
|
-
阪1238良芝16
-
-
|
-
阪1223良芝8
-
-
|
-
園1315良ダ2
園1578重ダ3
園1315良ダ2
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
410628
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
0003
0000
|
11210
0000
0000
0000
|
0100
0002
0003
0001
|
7101443
1004
53419
0003
|
0000
0000
0000
0002
|
0001
0100
0002
0000
|
0105
0000
0005
0001
|
0002
0001
0002
0000
|
0006
0001
0000
0001
|
0306
0000
0000
0000
|
1110
0000
0010
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
11頭
園田
22.09.21
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
板野央
54.0
1:32.9 (0.5)
40.4 452k
2番
1-1-1-1
ハニーロコ
|
14
稍
16頭
J小倉
22.08.20
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
13人
田中健
56.0
1:51.5 (8.0)
42.5 492k
16番
12-15-15-16
モディカ
|
9
稍
11頭
園田
22.09.22
C1C2
C1C2
820右ダ
9人
川原正
53.0
52.1 (1.2)
37.3 405k
4番
9-9
メイプルシ
|
5
良
6頭
園田
22.09.16
C2
C2
1870右ダ
5人
笹田知
54.0
2:08.7 (1.3)
40.5 489k
3番
1-1-1-2
イモータル
|
2
重
10頭
園田
22.09.23
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
39.2 465k
3番
3-3-3-2
オーマイリ
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
22.04.24
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
16人
菱田裕
56.0
2:05.3 (4.0)
39.2 490k
10番
11-14-14-16
エグランタ
|
16
稍
16頭
J小倉
22.09.03
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
16人
中井裕
56.0
1:52.3 (3.9)
39.3 456k
7番
2-4-7-13
タケトンボ
|
2
重
14頭
J小倉
22.09.03
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
7人
▲角田河
53.0
58.9 (0.6)
36.1 460k
14番
2-2
サンライズ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
22.08.03
リゲル特別
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
☆秋山稔
53.0
1:13.9 (0.9)
37.0 420k
5番
9-9
ルパルテー
|
15
良
17頭
J小倉
22.08.27
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
國分恭
54.0
1:09.7 (1.3)
35.1 422k
3番
9-12
アドマイヤ
|
2
稍
18頭
J小倉
22.09.03
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
10人
▲角田河
51.0
1:08.0 (0.1)
34.8 416k
12番
2-1
マイネルレ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
22.09.08
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
39.6 489k
6番
1-1-1-1
ワンリオン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
9頭
園田
22.09.07
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
1人
板野央
54.0
1:33.7 (2.4)
42.1 453k
9番
2-2-2-2
ハッピーミ
|
11
良
14頭
J小倉
22.07.03
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
13人
△小沢大
54.0
1:00.6 (1.9)
36.1 494k
2番
13-12
ゴーウィズ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
22.09.07
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:34.5 (1.8)
40.4 413k
4番
6-7-8-8
ワンダーチ
|
2
重
10頭
園田
22.08.18
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
笹田知
54.0
1:33.3 (1.8)
40.5 485k
1番
8-8-3-3
アンブロジ
|
5
重
8頭
園田
22.09.09
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:33.7 (0.9)
40.2 469k
2番
3-3-3-5
グランプリ
|
11
良
12頭
J阪神
21.10.30
2歳新馬
2000右芝
6人
幸英明
55.0
2:05.5 (2.7)
37.6 484k
3番
9-9-9-10
マテンロウ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
22.08.03
名古屋CC
3歳
1500右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:35.5 (0.6)
38.9 470k
10番
3-2-2-2
ワンダーウ
|
4
不
13頭
J小倉
22.08.21
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
6人
幸英明
56.0
58.8 (0.7)
35.6 460k
9番
7-8
エルメニア
|
16
良
18頭
J阪神
22.06.26
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
15人
▲角田河
51.0
1:37.0 (2.4)
36.2 424k
13番
10-12
エクセトラ
|
6
良
18頭
J小倉
22.08.20
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
17人
國分恭
54.0
1:08.2 (0.5)
33.8 426k
15番
18-17
コルカノン
|
2
良
18頭
J小倉
22.08.20
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
7人
▲角田河
51.0
1:07.8 (0.1)
34.5 420k
17番
2-2
コルカノン
|
3
重
12頭
園田
21.12.08
JRA認定
認定
1700右ダ
5人
田中学
54.0
1:57.8 (1.2)
41.8 459k
6番
4-4-3-3
ニネンビー
|
前々走
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
22.08.25
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
2人
板野央
54.0
1:34.6 (1.9)
41.2 450k
4番
2-2-2-3
スティーブ
|
9
良
14頭
J小倉
22.02.27
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
10人
△小沢大
54.0
1:01.1 (1.2)
35.8 496k
5番
11-11
アスターヘ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
22.05.11
C1
C1
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
54.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
40.9 415k
7番
3-4-3-6
カドカラハ
|
11
良
15頭
J福島
22.07.10
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
△永野猛
52.0
1:48.8 (2.3)
39.2 470k
3番
13-14-14-14
スズノテレ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
22.08.26
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
39.3 471k
4番
1-1-1-1
ブルータン
|
-
|
17
良
18頭
J小倉
22.07.02
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
15人
★永島ま
52.0
1:10.0 (2.4)
35.0 472k
6番
17-17
エンジェル
|
4
不
12頭
高知
22.07.18
よさこい盃
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
▲角田河
53.0
1:32.3 (1.0)
43.0 458k
11番
1-2-2-2
ナナコロビ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
22.05.12
若鮎特別
3歳2
1400右ダ
7人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
39.5 424k
3番
7-7-7-7
テーオーア
|
13
良
18頭
J小倉
22.07.17
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
17人
國分恭
54.0
1:09.2 (1.5)
35.9 420k
16番
3-3
マメコ
|
11
良
14頭
J小倉
22.07.23
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
2人
幸英明
54.0
1:00.8 (1.2)
37.7 416k
4番
2-1
グッドウッ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
21.11.11
2歳未勝利
2歳一
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:35.0 (0.6)
40.4 461k
8番
1-2-1-1
プラウドア
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
園田
22.08.03
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
1人
板野央
54.0
1:32.9 (0.4)
41.5 448k
2番
3-3-4-3
ワンダービ
|
11
良
16頭
J中京
22.01.09
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
7人
和田竜
56.0
1:14.9 (1.5)
38.1 492k
2番
14-13
アルムブラ
|
8
良
9頭
園田
22.04.19
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:32.6 (1.7)
39.6 410k
3番
2-2-3-4
クツワノセ
|
7
良
14頭
J東京
22.06.18
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
10人
△永野猛
52.0
1:38.9 (1.0)
38.3 470k
4番
4-4
サンマルソ
|
7
良
9頭
園田
22.08.11
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:33.6 (0.8)
41.0 473k
6番
4-4-3-5
ハッピーキ
|
-
|
11
不
15頭
J福島
22.04.30
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
中井裕
56.0
1:49.8 (4.3)
40.9 488k
8番
5-6-10-10
サトミノマ
|
9
良
14頭
J中京
22.06.11
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
3人
幸英明
56.0
1:56.1 (2.0)
39.5 464k
14番
6-5-4-3
リースタル
|
8
良
16頭
J阪神
22.02.26
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
13人
太宰啓
54.0
1:58.4 (3.3)
40.7 422k
5番
9-7-10-11
ウィシンク
|
16
良
18頭
J阪神
22.04.23
3歳未勝利
1400右芝
16人
國分優
54.0
1:23.8 (2.9)
36.9 412k
15番
11-8
ハギノモー
|
2
良
12頭
J小倉
22.07.02
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
9人
幸英明
54.0
59.5 (0.7)
36.7 418k
8番
2-2
イプノーズ
|
3
良
5頭
園田
21.10.13
2歳初出走
初出
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
54.0
1:34.3 (0.6)
40.2 460k
2番
4-3-3-3
ベルレフォ
|
4走前
|
3
重
10頭
園田
22.07.20
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
1人
寺地誠
54.0
1:34.7 (0.6)
42.7 450k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヨクジョウ
|
11
良
16頭
J阪神
21.11.28
2歳未勝利
1400右ダ
7人
岩田望
55.0
1:28.3 (2.2)
39.4 492k
2番
10-12
トーホウデ
|
3
重
11頭
園田
22.03.24
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
6人
大柿一
54.0
1:32.9 (0.7)
40.6 408k
5番
2-2-2-2
ナムラコマ
|
15
良
18頭
J東京
22.04.23
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
11人
△永野猛
52.0
1:36.0 (2.5)
36.0 472k
2番
18-18
シュヴェル
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
22.07.21
C3
C3
1870右ダ
6人
廣瀬航
56.0
2:10.0 (1.4)
41.5 471k
7番
3-4-2-3
アポロハク
|
-
|
-
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
22.04.09
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
13人
▲角田大
53.0
2:03.2 (1.2)
36.1 458k
12番
2-2-2-2
モーダルジ
|
8
良
14頭
J中京
22.01.22
3歳新馬
1800左ダ
8人
横山典
54.0
1:58.1 (3.7)
39.6 434k
13番
12-12-10-9
ブリッツフ
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
22.03.12
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
11人
國分恭
54.0
2:02.3 (1.9)
36.2 418k
14番
12-12-12-10
ガイアフォ
|
8
良
18頭
J阪神
22.06.19
3歳未勝利
1400右芝
14人
★永島ま
50.0
1:22.3 (1.5)
37.0 422k
14番
2-2
ウォーター
|
-
|
5走前
|