|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
542 | 542
|
-
|
-
|
454 | 454
|
-
|
508 | 508
|
-
|
450 | 450
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 +2
|
464 +24
|
-
|
430 -2
|
428 +12
|
454 ±0
|
440 -8
|
498 -10
|
430 +8
|
454 ±0
|
418 -4
|
464 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1027不ダ5
-
門1179重ダ10
-
|
-
-
門1200稍ダ8
-
|
-
門1079重ダ2
門1160稍ダ10
門1079重ダ2
|
門1040稍ダ4
門1104不ダ7
-
門1104不ダ7
|
-
-
潟1133稍芝16
-
|
門1034良ダ2
-
-
-
|
門1026不ダ5
門1093良ダ5
門1150不ダ6
門1093良ダ5
|
門1021重ダ2
門1097良ダ5
-
門1097良ダ5
|
門1048良ダ6
-
-
-
|
-
門1076不ダ2
門1178良ダ7
門1076不ダ2
|
門1032良ダ4
門1086重ダ4
-
門1086重ダ4
|
-
門1082重ダ3
門1160不ダ5
門1082重ダ3
|
1000 1100 1200 門1100 |
持時計 |
0009
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0001
0000
|
0101
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0100
0000
0000
0000
|
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
0102
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0103
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0022
0000
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
9頭
門別
22.09.20
地酒としし
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
井上俊
55.0
1:03.3 (1.8)
37.8 484k
2番
7-7
キャリーア
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
22.06.23
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:20.0 (3.8)
43.3 440k
2番
11-11
パレルモ
|
取消
稍
10頭
門別
22.09.27
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1100右ダ
-人
岩橋勇
54.0
7番
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
22.09.22
日高町フル
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
桑村真
54.0
1:04.4 (2.2)
40.2 432k
2番
4-5
カグラハル
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
22.09.11
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
15人
武藤雅
54.0
1:15.1 (4.1)
39.0 416k
7番
15-15
ネバレチュ
|
2
良
6頭
門別
22.09.15
ホクレン「
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.4 (1.0)
38.9 454k
2番
2-2
ヤマノウォ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
22.09.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
1:04.3 (1.9)
38.6 448k
8番
11-9
フルフィリ
|
2
重
10頭
門別
22.09.21
日高町やま
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
山本咲
55.0
1:02.1 (0.2)
37.1 508k
8番
6-4
エスプレッ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
22.07.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
落合玄
54.0
1:04.8 (1.5)
39.8 422k
4番
4-5
エムオーチ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
22.09.15
ホクレンS
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
落合玄
54.0
1:17.8 (2.3)
41.5 454k
3番
1-3
エイシンペ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
22.09.21
日高町山菜
2歳
外1100右ダ
6人
小野楓
54.0
1:08.6 (0.5)
38.1 422k
3番
6-6
リーデレ
|
3
重
8頭
門別
22.09.21
日高町山菜
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:08.2 (0.1)
37.4 468k
6番
7-7
リーデレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
10頭
門別
22.08.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:03.1 (1.9)
38.5 468k
3番
6-6
コロロア
|
10
重
10頭
門別
22.05.31
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:57.4 (4.3)
44.0 434k
2番
5-6-7-10
グロリアヴ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
22.08.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:16.0 (1.8)
39.5 532k
9番
6-5
ノブノビス
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
22.08.23
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
桑村真
54.0
1:04.3 (3.1)
39.1 426k
2番
8-8
コンパルテ
|
16
稍
17頭
J新潟
22.08.20
2歳新馬
1200左芝
16人
武藤雅
54.0
1:13.3 (2.5)
36.4 412k
17番
15-15
ヴィアルー
|
-
|
10
良
12頭
門別
22.09.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
12人
井上俊
54.0
1:11.5 (1.7)
39.7 444k
11番
7-7
クラダイリ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
22.09.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
7人
山本咲
54.0
1:09.7 (1.2)
39.8 512k
6番
2-3
コンスタン
|
取消
良
6頭
門別
22.07.07
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
-人
落合玄
54.0
1番
|
2
不
9頭
門別
22.09.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
落合玄
54.0
1:07.6 (1.2)
38.0 450k
3番
2-2
ディーエス
|
4
良
9頭
門別
22.09.07
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
小野楓
54.0
1:03.7 (1.2)
39.0 430k
1番
4-3
スカイミニ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
22.09.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
5人
小野楓
54.0
1:09.5 (1.0)
38.5 464k
9番
9-8
コンスタン
|
前々走
|
5
不
8頭
門別
22.08.09
安平町就農
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
井上俊
54.0
1:02.7 (1.3)
37.9 476k
2番
5-5
クラマサヴ
|
-
|
2
重
11頭
門別
22.08.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:07.9 (0.8)
38.1 542k
10番
3-3
ロッソナブ
|
7
不
7頭
門別
22.08.09
安平町「と
2歳
外1100右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:10.4 (1.9)
40.7 428k
8番
5-5
マルグリッ
|
-
|
-
|
6
不
10頭
門別
22.08.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
小野楓
54.0
1:15.0 (1.5)
38.3 446k
6番
5-4
ラヴァリエ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
22.08.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
山本咲
54.0
1:04.0 (2.7)
39.6 512k
4番
4-5
リアルミー
|
-
|
4
重
11頭
門別
22.08.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:08.0 (0.8)
38.0 450k
1番
3-3
ナチュラル
|
4
良
10頭
門別
22.08.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:03.2 (1.9)
37.5 424k
10番
7-7
リアルミー
|
5
良
9頭
門別
22.08.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
小野楓
54.0
1:16.4 (0.9)
39.7 464k
2番
6-6
セーヌウォ
|
3走前
|
4
良
7頭
門別
22.07.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
井上俊
54.0
1:02.8 (1.9)
38.1 470k
2番
3-4
スワンオー
|
-
|
-
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
22.06.23
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:04.0 (2.3)
39.3 432k
2番
6-6
ダンストン
|
-
|
-
|
8
重
11頭
門別
22.08.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:09.3 (2.1)
37.9 448k
2番
8-7
ナチュラル
|
-
|
-
|
4
良
7頭
門別
22.07.28
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:09.8 (1.3)
37.4 440k
3番
7-7
シャーマン
|
-
|
7
重
11頭
門別
22.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:51.9 (2.9)
39.5 456k
4番
7-6-7-7
コンテパル
|
4走前
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
22.07.19
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:03.1 (2.0)
38.6 468k
1番
4-4
アークウイ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5
良
9頭
門別
22.07.26
旧日高門別
2歳
外1100右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
1:09.3 (2.0)
38.5 450k
9番
7-8
プリンセス
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
22.07.07
夏いちごの
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:53.1 (1.2)
42.1 458k
3番
5-6-6-8
ルーンファ
|
5走前
|