Temple City
Mykukubird
マノラム
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ドリ|ムジャ|ニ|
パラダイスイズヒア
グレ|シ|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
404 | 446
|
419 | 424
|
409 | 426
|
418 | 430
|
486 | 508
|
443 | 446
|
467 | 474
|
389 | 393
|
504 | 504
|
430 | 430
|
連対時 馬体重 |
443 -3
|
424 -2
|
420 +4
|
419 -2
|
504 +7
|
429 -2
|
466 -3
|
385 -2
|
527 -5
|
437 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛592稍芝2
館1096良芝2
盛592稍芝2
|
-
倉1102良芝10
-
|
盛1020重ダ10
潟1110良芝13
盛1020重ダ10
|
盛1010不ダ3
阪1110良芝14
盛1010不ダ3
|
盛584稍芝3
倉1082良芝2
盛584稍芝3
|
盛595重芝1
-
盛595重芝1
|
-
法1144良ダ9
-
|
盛1018稍ダ7
盛1179稍ダ2
盛1018稍ダ7
|
-
-
-
|
船1064良ダ6
船1167不ダ5
-
|
1000 1200 盛1000 |
持時計 |
36543
0002
0000
0000
|
1236
0000
0000
0000
|
251462
0003
0000
0000
|
16220
0000
0003
0000
|
35430
0004
0001
0000
|
15715
01210
0005
0002
|
20110
0000
0000
0000
|
12218
0001
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0101
0001
|
01112
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
8頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C2
C2
1000左ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:01.8 (0.5)
37.4 446k
8番
2-2
ハッピーホ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.10.09
騎手候補生
C1七組
1400左ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.9 (1.6)
39.9 426k
6番
3-3
ガーレ
|
10
重
12頭
盛岡
22.09.25
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
10人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:28.8 (1.0)
37.7 416k
3番
11-10
アニマート
|
8
不
8頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:01.1 (1.2)
36.5 421k
1番
5-5
トミケンエ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.10.09
騎手候補生
C1七組
1400左ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.8 (2.5)
40.8 497k
7番
3-4
ガーレ
|
4
不
8頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
小林凌
56.0
1:01.9 (0.6)
37.0 431k
7番
7-7
ハッピーホ
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.10.09
騎手候補生
C1七組
1400左ダ
10人
岩本怜
54.0
1:29.9 (2.6)
41.4 469k
9番
2-2
ガーレ
|
7
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.06.27
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:01.8 (1.6)
38.0 387k
4番
4-5
ブルートブ
|
4
不
10頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C1九組
C1九組
1400左ダ
3人
陶文峰
54.0
1:27.0 (1.5)
39.1 532k
1番
1-1
トーセンダ
|
9
不
11頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C1十組
C1十組
1400左ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.8 (3.5)
39.2 434k
10番
10-10
アドマイヤ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.09.26
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
関本淳
54.0
1:01.2 (1.4)
37.3 446k
6番
2-4
クールフォ
|
2
不
9頭
盛岡
22.09.20
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.1 (0.6)
38.7 421k
7番
3-2
アルコロー
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
22.09.13
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.2 (1.5)
38.4 419k
3番
8-8
フレアリン
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.03
C2
C2
1000左ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:01.0 (1.0)
36.7 419k
4番
5-5
ピシュマニ
|
1
稍
7頭
盛岡
22.09.26
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
1:00.3 (0.0)
36.0 498k
2番
3-2
ファルーク
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.08.02
C1
C1
1600左芝
9人
小林凌
56.0
1:40.1 (1.1)
37.5 445k
12番
7-7-6-6
クイーンシ
|
8
不
10頭
盛岡
22.09.20
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
9人
岩本怜
54.0
1:29.0 (2.0)
40.1 461k
5番
3-2
ネイチャー
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
22.06.20
C2
C2
850右ダ
8人
鈴木祐
54.0
52.4 (1.5)
37.0 384k
6番
6-6
ブルートブ
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
22.04.23
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
7人
▲横山琉
51.0
1:55.0 (6.4)
41.9 490k
13番
3-7-11-14
シゲルロー
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
22.08.19
3歳二三
1200左ダ
9人
内田利
56.0
1:18.9 (1.3)
39.8 422k
3番
8-8-8
ハンドデゴ
|
前々走
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
22.09.11
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
関本淳
54.0
1:01.8 (0.8)
37.7 449k
10番
2-2
ファルーク
|
3
重
9頭
盛岡
22.09.05
3歳C1三
3歳C1三
1400左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.0 (0.4)
39.4 424k
3番
5-5
ヴィニュロ
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
22.08.28
C2六組
C2六組
1200左ダ
4人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
37.1 421k
3番
8-10
ハンサムハ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
22.09.18
C2
C2
1000左ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:01.6 (0.2)
36.8 420k
9番
5-4
ケイティデ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
22.09.18
C2
C2
1000左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:01.9 (0.5)
37.2 502k
8番
4-5
ケイティデ
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.07.19
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.7 (0.9)
38.7 442k
1番
10-8
ダンストン
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
22.09.06
オニキス賞
3歳
1200左ダ
9人
岩本怜
54.0
1:15.5 (3.5)
37.3 468k
7番
9-9
サバンナチ
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
22.06.06
C2
C2
850右ダ
10人
鈴木祐
54.0
52.2 (1.8)
36.8 384k
8番
4-4
スティロー
|
12
稍
16頭
J中京
22.03.26
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
4人
吉田隼
54.0
1:28.8 (1.9)
40.4 498k
5番
8-7
フォレクラ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
22.07.23
3歳二三
1200左ダ
11人
内田利
56.0
1:19.0 (1.9)
40.9 420k
3番
10-10-10
トリアージ
|
3走前
|
2
重
10頭
盛岡
22.08.29
C2
C2
1000左ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:01.3 (0.2)
37.2 445k
3番
2-2
ミツカネシ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
22.08.23
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.7 (1.4)
39.6 425k
10番
3-3
プリンセス
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.08.21
C2六組
C2六組
1200左ダ
5人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:16.1 (0.4)
37.5 417k
5番
3-3
マルケイサ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
22.09.11
C2
C2
1000左ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:01.9 (0.9)
37.4 416k
5番
4-3
ファルーク
|
2
不
10頭
盛岡
22.09.04
C2六組
C2六組
1200左ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:14.1 (1.1)
38.1 493k
10番
2-1
マイネルフ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
22.06.26
B2
B2
1600左芝
10人
関本淳
56.0
1:39.0 (0.6)
35.5 439k
5番
11-11-11-11
ツクバマサ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
22.08.22
3歳B2三
3歳B2三
1400左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:30.0 (3.0)
40.4 460k
4番
3-4
ミヤコプレ
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
22.05.23
C2
C2
850右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
53.4 (0.7)
37.8 381k
1番
4-4
クイックス
|
15
稍
15頭
J中京
21.12.18
2歳未勝利
2000左芝
1人
吉田隼
54.0
2:05.6 (3.1)
38.1 498k
14番
4-7-7-9
アランヴェ
|
4
良
10頭
船橋
22.04.11
3歳六
1200左ダ
6人
内田利
56.0
1:18.6 (1.0)
39.9 433k
6番
10-10-10
オリンギー
|
4走前
|
5
不
12頭
盛岡
22.08.16
ただいま放
C2
1000左ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:01.4 (1.0)
37.6 441k
4番
1-2
テクノポリ
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
22.08.14
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1200左ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:13.4 (0.5)
37.1 424k
5番
2-2
ボンボレー
|
3
重
10頭
盛岡
22.08.14
いわて北緯
C2七組
1200左ダ
6人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:15.4 (0.3)
37.4 414k
9番
6-8
ダイヤモン
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
22.08.28
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:14.1 (0.6)
37.9 412k
5番
1-1
フジサンニ
|
10
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.07.10
B1
B1
1000左ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:01.2 (2.3)
35.5 496k
7番
10-10
ヴィグラス
|
6
重
11頭
水沢
22.06.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
39.1 438k
10番
10-10-10-9
バジガクア
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
22.07.26
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:29.3 (2.2)
41.0 457k
8番
2-2
セイシーク
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
22.05.09
C2
C2
850右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
53.1 (0.5)
37.7 382k
6番
2-2
クイックス
|
2
良
12頭
J福島
21.11.20
2歳新馬
1800右芝
1人
吉田隼
54.0
1:52.8 (0.0)
35.5 504k
12番
5-5-5-3
タイラーテ
|
6
不
11頭
船橋
22.03.22
3歳五
1200左ダ
9人
内田利
56.0
1:20.2 (2.1)
42.2 436k
8番
7-10-10
アルフィー
|
5走前
|