|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 472
|
483 | 495
|
491 | 499
|
389 | 416
|
419 | 424
|
456 | 482
|
467 | 474
|
485 | 485
|
456 | 476
|
494 | 521
|
連対時 馬体重 |
498 +12
|
494 +4
|
496 -6
|
429 +1
|
426 +2
|
474 -3
|
466 ±0
|
485 ±0
|
460 ±0
|
484 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
島1099良芝3
盛1270不ダ3
-
|
盛1012良ダ4
法1106良芝10
盛1291不ダ10
盛1142不ダ5
|
盛1032良ダ11
盛1151不ダ2
盛1302稍ダ9
盛1151不ダ2
|
盛591稍芝2
盛1144稍ダ2
盛1272不ダ7
盛1144稍ダ2
|
盛1016良ダ3
倉1102良芝10
盛1271不ダ2
盛1134不ダ1
|
-
潟1113不ダ2
東1234重ダ4
盛1136良ダ3
|
盛1021良ダ5
法1144良ダ9
盛1288稍ダ3
盛1155良ダ9
|
-
盛1134重ダ1
東1271良ダ12
盛1134重ダ1
|
盛1020不ダ5
盛1146良ダ2
盛1261不ダ4
盛1146良ダ2
|
船1015稍ダ8
島1113良芝15
笠1267稍ダ3
盛1146稍ダ2
|
1000 1200 1400 盛1200 |
持時計 |
00212
0023
0102
0000
|
35937
0000
0002
0000
|
2104
0001
0000
0000
|
210941
0005
0000
0000
|
1246
0000
0000
0000
|
44540
0005
0000
0000
|
20111
0000
0000
0000
|
2035
0000
0003
0000
|
78759
01215
0000
0000
|
14233
0317
1206
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.24
コデマリ賞
C1八組
1400左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.0 (0.6)
39.3 486k
2番
4-3
ステーロ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.24
C1
C1
1000左ダ
6人
▲関本玲
53.0
1:01.3 (0.5)
36.7 490k
10番
3-3
グレイトホ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.24
C1
C1
1000左ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:03.2 (2.4)
38.1 502k
9番
5-7
グレイトホ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.24
C1
C1
1000左ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:01.6 (0.8)
36.6 428k
4番
4-4
グレイトホ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.24
C1
C1
1000左ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:01.6 (1.3)
37.2 424k
9番
3-3
パープルグ
|
9
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.10.23
おいしい!
C1六組
1400左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.4 (2.2)
40.1 477k
7番
2-2
ヴァンクー
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.24
C1
C1
1000左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:02.1 (1.8)
37.0 466k
4番
7-6
パープルグ
|
6
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.23
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:28.9 (1.9)
39.6 485k
7番
2-3
アパショナ
|
11
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.10.23
おいしい!
C1六組
1400左ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.8 (2.6)
38.6 460k
3番
8-11
ヴァンクー
|
11
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.23
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:32.6 (5.6)
42.7 479k
3番
5-10
アパショナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
10頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C1九組
C1九組
1400左ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.0 (1.5)
38.2 488k
5番
6-7
トーセンダ
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
22.10.10
食べよう!
C1
1200左ダ
4人
▲関本玲
53.0
1:14.3 (1.0)
37.9 492k
1番
4-2
ウインカン
|
5
不
10頭
盛岡
22.10.10
食べよう!
C1
1200左ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:15.3 (2.0)
38.3 499k
2番
5-5
ウインカン
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
22.10.10
食べよう!
C1
1200左ダ
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:15.4 (2.1)
38.4 430k
7番
5-7
ウインカン
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.10.09
騎手候補生
C1七組
1400左ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.9 (1.6)
39.9 426k
6番
3-3
ガーレ
|
2
不
7頭
盛岡
22.09.20
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:26.1 (0.1)
37.3 482k
6番
3-2
コスモスー
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.10.09
騎手候補生
C1七組
1400左ダ
10人
岩本怜
54.0
1:29.9 (2.6)
41.4 469k
9番
2-2
ガーレ
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.10.09
騎手候補生
C1七組
1400左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:28.9 (1.6)
39.5 485k
1番
5-5
ガーレ
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.09
ホテルメト
C1五組
1600左ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:43.4 (3.7)
41.0 460k
2番
4-6
トゥジアー
|
2
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.07.10
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:14.6 (1.1)
38.2 495k
8番
2-2
クレンアス
|
前々走
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.09.26
姫神賞
C1
1600左芝
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:39.1 (0.9)
37.9 489k
2番
9-7-5-2
ホウショウ
|
4
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.09.26
アマリリス
C1
1000左ダ
6人
▲関本玲
53.0
1:01.3 (0.6)
36.1 488k
6番
4-4
ミラコロア
|
9
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.09.25
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.2 (1.9)
39.4 504k
3番
12-12
サージェン
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
22.09.12
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:29.8 (1.2)
39.2 414k
4番
10-9
カルトデュ
|
2
不
9頭
盛岡
22.09.20
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.1 (0.6)
38.7 421k
7番
3-2
アルコロー
|
1
重
8頭
盛岡
22.09.05
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
36.1 479k
6番
1-1
シーオブセ
|
8
不
10頭
盛岡
22.09.20
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
9人
岩本怜
54.0
1:29.0 (2.0)
40.1 461k
5番
3-2
ネイチャー
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
22.09.20
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:27.3 (0.3)
38.7 481k
3番
1-1
ネイチャー
|
8
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.09.25
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
10人
木村暁
56.0
1:30.0 (1.7)
40.5 458k
8番
3-6
サージェン
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
22.06.26
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:15.3 (0.8)
38.6 495k
2番
1-1
トラモンタ
|
3走前
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
22.09.11
C1
C1
1600左芝
8人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.2 (0.8)
35.8 489k
11番
11-11-11-11
ツクバマサ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
22.09.12
C1
C1
1200左ダ
10人
坂口裕
56.0
1:15.5 (1.9)
37.9 489k
3番
6-6
メイクミー
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
22.09.11
ペラルゴニ
C1二組
1600左ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:45.3 (4.1)
41.7 501k
7番
3-6
サンレイフ
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.08.30
C1
C1
1000左ダ
4人
木村暁
54.0
1:01.2 (1.7)
37.1 415k
6番
3-3
マイネルバ
|
3
重
9頭
盛岡
22.09.05
3歳C1三
3歳C1三
1400左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.0 (0.4)
39.4 424k
3番
5-5
ヴィニュロ
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
22.08.22
ペリドット
B1
1200左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:13.6 (0.7)
37.9 480k
3番
2-1
ツルマルハ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
22.09.06
オニキス賞
3歳
1200左ダ
9人
岩本怜
54.0
1:15.5 (3.5)
37.3 468k
7番
9-9
サバンナチ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
22.08.23
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:28.1 (0.8)
39.5 486k
5番
2-2
プリンセス
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
22.09.11
ペラルゴニ
C1二組
1600左ダ
9人
木村暁
56.0
1:45.9 (4.7)
40.9 453k
11番
8-11
サンレイフ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
22.06.12
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:22.8 (1.2)
39.4 496k
8番
1-1-1-1
ソムタム
|
4走前
|
7
重
10頭
園田
22.07.22
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
5人
大山真
56.0
1:37.4 (1.3)
40.8 477k
6番
5-5-5-5
ローズメジ
|
9
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.08.30
C1
C1
1000左ダ
9人
塚本涼
56.0
1:02.5 (1.8)
37.3 485k
6番
8-8
アスカダイ
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.08.21
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
1人
大坪慎
54.0
1:17.0 (0.2)
39.3 499k
2番
1-1
スイセイオ
|
3
重
12頭
盛岡
22.08.15
御所湖賞
C1
1000左芝
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:01.1 (0.7)
36.8 414k
7番
3-3
ダウラギリ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
22.08.23
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.7 (1.4)
39.6 425k
10番
3-3
プリンセス
|
9
稍
9頭
高知
22.07.24
猿田洞特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
多田誠
56.0
1:50.5 (3.2)
44.3 478k
8番
2-2-6-9
ハイフォー
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
22.08.22
3歳B2三
3歳B2三
1400左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:30.0 (3.0)
40.4 460k
4番
3-4
ミヤコプレ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
22.07.31
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1200左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:13.5 (0.9)
38.2 485k
4番
1-1
ヒロシゲジ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.08.21
C2六組
C2六組
1200左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:15.7 (0.1)
37.4 457k
8番
1-1
トチノエレ
|
2
稍
7頭
水沢
22.05.29
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:24.5 (0.2)
39.5 499k
5番
2-2-2-1
メイショウ
|
5走前
|