|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
435 | 475
|
446 | 463
|
470 | 483
|
437 | 468
|
452 | 461
|
474 | 506
|
422 | 435
|
452 | 452
|
407 | 436
|
452 | 487
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 +2
|
461 +9
|
467 -5
|
470 ±0
|
454 +2
|
494 +2
|
-
|
482 +28
|
416 +3
|
485 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1235重ダ3
盛1277重ダ9
盛1404良芝10
水1283不ダ2
|
水1214不ダ1
盛1267稍ダ1
東1346良芝7
水1281不ダ4
|
-
東1271重芝15
東1408良ダ10
-
|
東1217良ダ16
盛1274重ダ4
盛1396不ダ4
-
|
-
東1229良芝9
法1365良芝3
-
|
水1233稍ダ10
豊1200良芝3
法1327良芝10
水1303重ダ8
|
水1232稍ダ8
盛1264稍ダ2
盛1417良ダ4
水1303稍ダ2
|
-
東1223稍芝8
潟1360良芝5
-
|
水1228稍ダ7
盛1277稍ダ3
盛1423良ダ5
水1294不ダ5
|
水1222稍ダ5
盛1273重ダ1
盛1392稍ダ1
水1293重ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
77650
13225
0002
0001
|
43214
0019
0007
0000
|
0223
24214
0002
0000
|
108944
0006
0004
0000
|
2003
1122
0002
0000
|
23425
11017
2205
0000
|
1419
1002
0001
0000
|
10016
0003
0001
0002
|
591051
0006
0001
0000
|
32616
20225
0102
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
12頭
水沢
22.12.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
12人
南郷家
54.0
1:45.2 (1.9)
41.0 446k
6番
5-5-7-9
グーテオヌ
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
22.12.12
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:30.5 (2.1)
39.4 452k
9番
10-10-10-10
トーセンダ
|
11
重
12頭
水沢
22.12.11
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:45.5 (2.0)
41.2 472k
6番
10-9-9-11
ビクトリー
|
8
重
12頭
水沢
22.12.11
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:44.6 (1.1)
40.3 470k
10番
8-8-9-8
ビクトリー
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
22.12.13
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
39.8 452k
5番
1-1-1-1
ファキュル
|
8
重
11頭
水沢
22.12.12
ゴールデン
B2
1400右ダ
10人
山本聡
56.0
1:30.3 (1.2)
39.6 492k
8番
10-10-10-10
ツーエムア
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
22.12.12
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.0 (2.6)
40.2 439k
2番
8-8-9-8
トーセンダ
|
14
良
16頭
J中京
22.12.03
3歳上1勝
1600左芝
14人
丸山元
57.0
1:36.0 (1.5)
35.0 454k
3番
10-13-13
ヒルノショ
|
5
重
10頭
水沢
22.12.12
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.8 (2.4)
40.3 413k
5番
6-6-7-5
トーセンダ
|
2
重
11頭
水沢
22.12.12
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.3 (0.0)
38.1 478k
11番
11-11-10-5
フェアウェ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.15
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
8人
岩本怜
54.0
1:43.0 (2.1)
40.4 446k
4番
6-7
トゥジアー
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
22.11.14
アクアマリ
B2
1400左ダ
7人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.5 (1.6)
39.6 445k
1番
8-10
ソレンニー
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
22.10.28
馬い!男は
C2八九
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:40.9 (1.1)
41.1 470k
3番
6-6-6-6
トーアクリ
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
22.11.28
B2
B2
1300右ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:22.7 (0.0)
38.9 468k
4番
9-7-4-3
ナイトアル
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
22.11.22
ゼラニウム
C1一組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:41.4 (1.1)
39.3 452k
3番
2-3
エティエン
|
10
稍
11頭
水沢
22.11.29
B2
B2
1300右ダ
10人
木村暁
56.0
1:23.3 (1.8)
38.4 495k
6番
9-9-10-10
グラフィア
|
8
稍
11頭
水沢
22.11.29
B2
B2
1300右ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:23.2 (1.7)
38.9 439k
7番
6-6-5-6
グラフィア
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
22.10.08
3歳上1勝
2000左芝
16人
齋藤新
57.0
2:01.1 (1.1)
34.2 456k
12番
11-11-12
マイネルク
|
7
稍
11頭
水沢
22.11.29
B2
B2
1300右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:22.8 (1.3)
38.2 418k
2番
7-7-8-8
グラフィア
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
22.11.28
B2
B2
1300右ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:22.2 (0.7)
37.4 480k
11番
10-10-10-7
カラフルフ
|
前々走
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
22.10.30
B1
B1
1400左ダ
6人
木村暁
54.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
39.2 452k
8番
2-4
ロジフェー
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
22.11.03
JBC盛岡
B2
1200左ダ
12人
菅原辰
54.0
1:15.0 (0.8)
37.7 446k
8番
7-7
モーモーブ
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
22.09.30
C2六
1500左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:39.0 (1.3)
40.5 471k
6番
7-7-6-5
トミケンミ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.15
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:42.3 (1.6)
39.6 470k
6番
9-9
ジュンケン
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
22.11.06
岩洞湖賞
C1
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:41.3 (0.8)
39.9 457k
8番
5-6
アパショナ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.15
B2
B2
1400左ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.1 (2.8)
39.1 491k
10番
9-9
アオイスイ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
22.11.03
プロポンチ
B2
1200左ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:14.4 (0.7)
37.6 443k
6番
9-9
セイシーク
|
11
不
15頭
J中山
22.09.24
3歳上1勝
内1200右芝
14人
菅原明
57.0
1:10.0 (1.7)
33.6 456k
6番
14-14
ミッキーハ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.14
B2
B2
1400左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:28.0 (1.0)
38.1 421k
5番
5-5
プチョヘン
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
22.11.13
B2
B2
1400左ダ
9人
木村暁
56.0
1:28.6 (1.2)
39.1 478k
7番
7-7
オールザベ
|
3走前
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.16
B1
B1
1200左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:15.2 (1.5)
37.7 455k
10番
6-7
クラファイ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.18
B2
B2
1000左ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:02.1 (2.2)
36.7 446k
8番
9-8
ピシュマニ
|
1
良
7頭
船橋
22.08.22
C3二
1500左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:39.8 (0.7)
40.1 472k
5番
3-3-3-3
リュウノレ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.31
B2
B2
1200左ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:14.6 (0.2)
36.7 467k
9番
8-8
エムオーリ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
22.10.25
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:41.0 (0.1)
38.6 456k
10番
3-2
アオイスイ
|
8
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.17
カシオペア
B1
1700左芝
8人
木村暁
56.0
1:47.9 (1.9)
37.1 489k
11番
12-11-11-10
スウィート
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.18
B2
B2
1000左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:01.5 (1.6)
36.6 449k
1番
6-6
ピシュマニ
|
13
良
14頭
J函館
22.06.12
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
11人
Mデム
57.0
1:09.7 (0.8)
35.2 454k
8番
7-5
ヤマニンル
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
22.11.03
JBC盛岡
B2
1200左ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:15.6 (1.4)
37.9 423k
3番
10-9
モーモーブ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.30
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:42.2 (1.6)
39.1 475k
8番
7-8
ツーエムア
|
4走前
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.02
ただいま放
B1
1200左ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:14.9 (1.1)
37.7 453k
5番
7-7
ブライティ
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
22.06.14
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
1:32.6 (2.6)
40.8 467k
9番
5-5-8-8
ユキノマツ
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
22.07.24
C3四五
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:39.2 (0.2)
40.9 473k
5番
5-6-4-4
ミスターエ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.16
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:44.1 (2.9)
41.0 466k
8番
5-7
エイシンボ
|
1
不
11頭
盛岡
22.10.11
C1十組
C1十組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:26.3 (0.2)
38.8 460k
2番
1-1
アパショナ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.03
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:38.7 (0.8)
36.7 491k
8番
7-7-7-6
ブライティ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.02
ほやこおね
B2一組
1600左ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:41.7 (0.4)
39.3 445k
3番
4-3
バットオー
|
8
良
13頭
J新潟
22.05.21
栃尾特別
1200左芝
9人
岩田康
57.0
1:10.7 (1.0)
33.3 454k
8番
13-13
ウルトラソ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
22.10.18
B2
B2
1000左ダ
4人
大坪慎
54.0
1:01.1 (0.9)
35.4 419k
5番
8-6
ノボユキ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
22.10.16
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:43.5 (2.3)
41.1 476k
4番
2-4
エイシンボ
|
5走前
|