|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
490 | 506
|
407 | 432
|
-
|
458 | 479
|
498 | 520
|
461 | 461
|
459 | 478
|
430 | 439
|
468 | 468
|
454 | 460
|
430 | 457
|
471 | 499
|
連対時 馬体重 |
500 -6
|
439 +2
|
517 +8
|
486 +4
|
508 +1
|
458 -8
|
469 -1
|
431 -3
|
475 +13
|
446 -3
|
465 +9
|
509 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1280良ダ10
-
-
-
|
園1276不ダ2
-
-
-
|
佐1322良ダ7
-
佐2019不ダ7
-
|
淀1271良ダ9
-
淀1515稍芝8
-
|
大1289重ダ2
佐2052稍ダ10
島1490良芝4
佐2052稍ダ10
|
佐1312重ダ3
佐1581不ダ4
佐2053良ダ7
佐1581不ダ4
|
水1281不ダ3
-
-
-
|
佐1312不ダ1
-
淀1544重ダ2
-
|
園1331良ダ7
-
東1499良芝13
-
|
大1292良ダ6
-
-
-
|
佐1312重ダ3
佐2000良ダ6
佐2024良ダ7
佐2000良ダ6
|
盛1256不ダ2
-
盛1558重ダ5
-
|
1400 1750 1800 佐1750 |
持時計 |
21013
0003
0000
0000
|
413845
0000
0003
0002
|
00520
0001
0001
0000
|
25513
1002
0017
0003
|
04014
11312
00111
0013
|
10513
0001
0006
0000
|
64210
0003
0101
0000
|
2216
0001
0103
0000
|
0006
0000
1005
0003
|
31819
0001
0000
0000
|
21435
0000
1007
0000
|
2439
34320
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
不
11頭
佐賀
22.12.25
サンクス2
C2
1300右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:23.1 (0.0)
38.7 506k
2番
4-4-3-4
ラファエー
|
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
22.12.17
KYUSH
C1
1300右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:25.8 (1.0)
39.9 437k
6番
7-7-6-8
マルハチア
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
22.12.24
晩冬(ばん
C2
1300右ダ
4人
飛田愛
56.0
1:24.8 (1.0)
38.8 509k
2番
7-6-4-3
コトル
|
4
不
8頭
佐賀
22.12.24
冬至(とう
C2
1800右ダ
4人
山口勲
56.0
2:00.1 (1.3)
40.6 482k
6番
4-4-2-4
グレイトハ
|
11
稍
12頭
佐賀
22.12.17
ひむかのく
C2
1400右ダ
11人
▲青海大
53.0
1:35.2 (4.1)
42.6 507k
12番
11-11-10-12
テイエムウ
|
5
不
12頭
佐賀
22.12.25
ケフェウス
C2
1400右ダ
5人
☆山田貴
53.0
1:32.1 (2.2)
39.1 466k
8番
12-11-9-7
ダイメイミ
|
11
不
12頭
佐賀
22.12.24
うまかつジ
C1
1400右ダ
6人
出水拓
56.0
1:34.4 (4.3)
41.1 470k
11番
9-9-10-11
サンマルハ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
22.12.25
SAGAジ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
川島拓
54.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
40.1 434k
1番
4-3-3-3
アーバンシ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
22.08.04
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:33.1 (1.6)
39.6 462k
1番
8-8-7-7
アンバウン
|
3
稍
12頭
佐賀
22.12.17
ひむかのく
C2
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.9 (0.8)
39.2 449k
2番
9-8-6-4
テイエムウ
|
6
稍
12頭
佐賀
22.12.17
ひむかのく
C2
1400右ダ
7人
▲中山蓮
53.0
1:33.2 (2.1)
40.8 456k
8番
2-2-1-5
テイエムウ
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
22.11.29
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.0 (0.8)
39.3 500k
2番
7-7-7-5
チムドンド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
11頭
佐賀
22.12.02
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
54.0
1:33.1 (0.0)
41.0 496k
7番
6-6-3-2
グレイトハ
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
22.11.20
はかた地ど
C1
1400右ダ
2人
岡村健
56.0
1:34.0 (1.0)
40.1 428k
5番
7-6-5-2
サンマルハ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
22.11.12
うお座特選
C2
1300右ダ
11人
吉本隆
56.0
1:32.8 (6.5)
44.1 505k
1番
10-9-11-11
パフドラム
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
22.12.03
さがけいば
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山口勲
56.0
1:34.0 (0.4)
41.5 477k
1番
6-5-5-1
スズナミ
|
10
稍
11頭
佐賀
22.12.02
ムーンライ
C2
1750右ダ
8人
▲青海大
53.0
2:05.2 (5.2)
42.9 508k
2番
9-10-11-10
メタモルフ
|
5
稍
11頭
佐賀
22.12.02
ムーンライ
C2
1750右ダ
1人
☆山田貴
53.0
2:02.2 (2.2)
40.4 468k
11番
7-8-6-7
メタモルフ
|
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
22.12.02
C1-7組
C1
1300右ダ
6人
▲中山蓮
53.0
1:26.5 (1.7)
40.3 462k
8番
6-6-6-6
パフドラム
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
22.12.02
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:33.4 (0.8)
40.8 431k
5番
4-3-2-2
サトノタケ
|
10
重
10頭
園田
22.07.14
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:37.3 (3.9)
44.0 461k
6番
5-5-8-10
マグナムハ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
22.12.03
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
39.0 450k
1番
11-11-6-3
プランタニ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
22.12.03
さがけいば
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
56.0
1:35.5 (1.9)
44.1 454k
10番
2-3-2-4
スズナミ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
22.11.13
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.9 (1.9)
40.7 494k
9番
5-4
キットクル
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
22.11.05
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
54.0
1:36.7 (0.3)
43.0 491k
4番
6-6-5-3
メイショウ
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
22.10.28
アンドロメ
C2
1300右ダ
5人
金山昇
56.0
1:25.7 (0.9)
40.5 432k
7番
6-5-4-4
メールブル
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
22.10.29
KYUSH
C2
1300右ダ
10人
吉本隆
56.0
1:28.0 (2.2)
41.3 511k
6番
8-8-8-10
ミスティハ
|
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
22.11.13
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山口勲
56.0
1:36.0 (2.2)
42.4 470k
7番
6-6-6-5
イレギュラ
|
10
良
12頭
名古屋
22.10.28
SGP応援
C7
1500右ダ
11人
村上弘
56.0
1:39.2 (2.5)
40.1 503k
11番
9-11-10-10
ツインシッ
|
4
稍
10頭
佐賀
22.11.13
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
54.0
1:34.1 (0.3)
40.3 462k
9番
8-7-5-4
イレギュラ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
22.11.12
うまかつジ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
出水拓
56.0
1:35.0 (1.0)
41.0 464k
2番
11-11-5-3
アピテソー
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
22.11.05
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:37.6 (1.2)
44.1 433k
3番
3-3-3-4
メイショウ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
22.06.30
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
8人
杉浦健
54.0
1:54.7 (1.8)
40.7 459k
6番
7-7-8-7
ノーモアワ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
22.11.09
ベニジウム
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.0 (0.8)
38.1 456k
1番
9-8
ムーランシ
|
8
稍
10頭
佐賀
22.11.13
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
56.0
1:37.8 (4.0)
45.6 452k
10番
3-2-4-6
イレギュラ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
22.10.30
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.7 (0.6)
38.3 496k
4番
5-5
シェアザモ
|
3走前
|
14
良
16頭
大井
22.10.05
千代田区賞
C3一二
外1200右ダ
16人
★中島良
50.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
39.3 495k
9番
13-13
グッドヴィ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
22.10.15
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
金山昇
56.0
1:33.0 (0.9)
40.2 423k
1番
5-4-3-3
ラップリー
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
22.10.15
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
吉本隆
56.0
1:35.5 (3.4)
42.3 503k
5番
7-5-7-9
ラップリー
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
22.10.29
KYUSH
C2
1300右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:26.9 (1.1)
41.1 471k
8番
4-4-3-3
ミスティハ
|
12
良
12頭
名古屋
22.10.14
C6組
C6
1500右ダ
12人
村上弘
56.0
1:41.1 (4.4)
42.7 500k
12番
9-8-9-12
メイショウ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
22.10.29
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:26.2 (0.9)
39.8 470k
8番
5-5-6-6
ウルトライ
|
12
良
12頭
佐賀
22.10.29
地方競馬教
C1
1400右ダ
7人
出水拓
56.0
1:35.0 (3.3)
42.4 471k
2番
6-5-8-11
ハースファ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
22.10.23
鳴滝酒造「
C2
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.6 (0.0)
40.5 439k
4番
5-5-4-4
ムーンパレ
|
5
稍
7頭
園田
22.06.08
3歳BC1
BC1
1870右ダ
3人
廣瀬航
56.0
2:11.6 (2.4)
43.0 462k
5番
2-2-5-5
ウインドケ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
22.11.02
サフラン特
C1
外1200右ダ
8人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
38.3 456k
6番
7-4
スノーホル
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
22.10.28
アンドロメ
C2
1300右ダ
12人
飛田愛
56.0
1:26.9 (2.1)
41.7 454k
6番
5-6-6-5
メールブル
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.18
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.7 (0.9)
39.6 496k
6番
9-8
キセキノカ
|
4走前
|
11
重
12頭
大井
22.09.22
C3一二
内1600右ダ
8人
藤田凌
54.0
1:46.1 (3.6)
43.8 493k
5番
2-2-5-7
ジニアズウ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
22.09.25
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
倉富隆
56.0
1:25.4 (0.5)
39.1 417k
1番
2-3-3-2
キクノディ
|
3
稍
9頭
佐賀
22.09.24
ほとめきナ
3歳
1400右ダ
9人
▲中山蓮
53.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
40.5 508k
7番
4-3-4-4
ストロング
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
22.10.15
佐賀競馬移
C2
1300右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:26.7 (2.4)
41.2 460k
6番
4-3-4-4
オフショア
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
22.09.30
八曽滝(は
C1
1700右ダ
10人
村上弘
56.0
1:54.5 (2.1)
42.1 492k
11番
10-9-8-8
エスカマリ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
22.10.15
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
山口勲
54.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
40.2 466k
3番
2-2-3-4
クラフトマ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
22.10.15
地方競馬教
C1
1400右ダ
2人
飛田愛
56.0
1:33.0 (1.3)
41.1 473k
10番
3-3-2-2
フラスティ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
22.10.02
KYUSH
C2
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
39.9 432k
4番
4-3-2-2
サンライズ
|
5
良
6頭
園田
22.05.25
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:58.2 (1.9)
40.5 466k
2番
3-4-6-5
エイシンス
|
3
良
8頭
門別
22.10.20
SPAT4
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.6 (1.5)
38.2 456k
3番
5-4
ダルダヌス
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
22.10.15
霜降(そう
C2
1750右ダ
9人
倉富隆
56.0
2:01.7 (4.4)
42.2 450k
7番
9-9-10-9
ユーアーマ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
22.07.11
シェアト賞
B1四組
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.5 (1.1)
38.4 490k
8番
3-2
ゼットパッ
|
5走前
|