|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡9
青鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 523
|
436 | 458
|
457 | 465
|
412 | 432
|
504 | 524
|
424 | 450
|
464 | 487
|
512 | 532
|
連対時 馬体重 |
508 -18
|
455 +1
|
458 -5
|
420 -3
|
522 +2
|
440 -10
|
477 +4
|
523 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1307不ダ2
姫1380稍ダ1
-
姫1380稍ダ1
|
豊1273良ダ3
-
豊1528重ダ2
-
|
阪1236良芝16
-
-
-
|
園1298重ダ2
幌1337良芝12
館1505良芝5
姫1392稍ダ3
|
東1260良ダ8
-
阪1585稍ダ9
-
|
淀1237良芝11
姫1387良ダ1
豊1573良ダ3
姫1387良ダ1
|
園1311稍ダ5
-
潟1500良芝7
-
|
笠1297良ダ8
-
東1521良芝13
-
|
1400 1500 1800 姫1500 |
持時計 |
7218
2001
0101
0000
|
1110
0000
1226
0000
|
5214
0000
0000
0000
|
16631
34713
10110
0001
|
41018
0000
0002
0001
|
41045
2000
05514
0003
|
0009
0004
35212
41316
|
0129
2108
10116
10119
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
10頭
園田
22.12.22
トータリゼ
B2
1400右ダ
9人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:34.9 (2.9)
40.9 526k
7番
9-9-9-8
ワンダーハ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
22.12.22
C1
C1
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:55.6 (0.2)
39.4 454k
6番
3-3-3-3
レッドフェ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
23.01.03
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
38.6 463k
11番
2-2-1-1
ラティツィ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
22.12.31
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
7人
◇佐々世
54.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
39.8 423k
9番
9-9-11-10
シメイ
|
2
重
11頭
門別
22.11.03
門別でお得
B1
外1200右ダ
3人
井上俊
56.0
1:13.7 (0.5)
37.5 520k
5番
9-8
ジランドー
|
7
良
12頭
園田
22.12.31
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
40.0 450k
6番
5-5-8-6
シメイ
|
6
良
11頭
園田
23.01.02
B2
B2
1700右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
1:55.3 (0.8)
40.0 473k
3番
8-8-9-9
グリーナリ
|
7
重
7頭
笠松
22.11.30
あおい賞
A6B3
1400右ダ
7人
丸野勝
56.0
1:34.2 (4.4)
41.5 528k
4番
7-7-7-7
ワンダフル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
10頭
園田
22.08.25
ヤマトポー
B1
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:33.0 (1.3)
39.5 503k
3番
4-4-2-2
イチゴチャ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
22.11.30
C1
C1
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
39.6 458k
2番
2-2-1-1
ワールドタ
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
22.12.06
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
大山真
54.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
41.1 469k
7番
1-1-1-2
シメイ
|
2
良
8頭
園田
22.12.08
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
◇佐々世
54.0
1:32.5 (0.6)
38.7 420k
4番
5-5-4-3
ヒロシゲサ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
22.10.19
静内産米「
B1
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.9 (0.2)
37.7 524k
6番
2-2
クインズソ
|
2
稍
9頭
園田
22.12.06
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
39.8 442k
8番
7-7-6-5
グリーンシ
|
6
良
11頭
園田
22.12.21
B2
B2
1870右ダ
5人
大柿一
56.0
2:06.7 (1.6)
41.4 473k
9番
6-6-7-8
マブイーグ
|
6
良
6頭
笠松
22.11.14
照葉賞
B2
1600右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:50.9 (4.1)
42.1 526k
3番
6-5-5-6
アクティブ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
園田
22.08.03
近畿畜産特
B1
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
38.5 502k
7番
7-7-7-4
メイプルグ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
22.11.08
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
38.8 456k
10番
1-1-1-1
クラウドボ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
22.11.08
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
54.0
1:33.3 (2.1)
42.1 470k
2番
2-2-3-4
オースミミ
|
3
稍
8頭
園田
22.11.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
◇佐々世
54.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
39.6 421k
4番
6-6-5-5
グリーンシ
|
2
重
10頭
門別
22.10.05
日高報知新
B1
外1200右ダ
2人
亀井洋
55.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
36.2 520k
2番
10-8
ノブ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
22.10.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
40.0 442k
5番
3-3-3-3
シュルヴィ
|
5
良
9頭
園田
22.12.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
高畑皓
56.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
39.1 469k
3番
5-5-4-5
ハギノアグ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
22.10.31
騎手候補生
B3
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
56.0
1:33.8 (2.7)
41.0 523k
7番
5-5-5-7
ヒシハムザ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
22.07.15
ハイビスカ
B1
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
39.4 500k
6番
4-4-4-4
ベストオブ
|
13
稍
15頭
J小倉
22.09.04
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
4人
★今村聖
52.0
1:47.7 (2.4)
39.4 444k
12番
13-13-7-10
ワンダーブ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
22.06.10
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
54.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
38.7 460k
3番
1-1-1-1
ナムラコマ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
22.10.26
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
◇佐々世
54.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
38.9 416k
1番
8-8-7-7
マンテーニ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
22.09.22
ルシナ特別
B1
外1200右ダ
4人
亀井洋
55.0
1:13.1 (0.2)
36.8 524k
4番
7-5
ミラティオ
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
22.10.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:33.9 (0.6)
38.6 447k
11番
8-9-6-5
メイショウ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
22.11.30
B2
B2
1700右ダ
11人
大柿一
56.0
1:53.0 (0.2)
40.2 470k
8番
4-4-5-4
ヴァイスリ
|
6
稍
7頭
笠松
22.10.17
ペガスス賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
56.0
1:34.5 (3.2)
40.4 524k
5番
7-7-7-6
エイシンピ
|
4走前
|
9
重
12頭
園田
22.06.22
DASH福
B1
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.5 (2.2)
41.8 525k
4番
6-6-6-7
アルマドー
|
3
良
16頭
J小倉
22.08.28
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
5人
幸英明
56.0
1:46.7 (1.0)
38.6 444k
6番
10-10-8-7
ハギノロッ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
22.05.20
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
55.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
39.3 462k
9番
1-1-1-1
イッツマイ
|
4
良
7頭
園田
22.10.14
日本酒で乾
B2
1400右ダ
5人
◇佐々世
54.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
39.4 414k
5番
6-6-6-5
タガノオボ
|
9
稍
15頭
J新潟
22.08.28
3歳上1勝
1200左ダ
13人
坂井瑠
57.0
1:13.0 (1.8)
36.6 514k
10番
10-10
ヤマトコウ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
22.09.16
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
38.4 440k
8番
4-3-3-3
ワンダーク
|
3
稍
9頭
園田
22.11.16
吉川温泉よ
B1B2
1870右ダ
8人
大柿一
55.0
2:07.6 (0.7)
41.1 471k
10番
3-3-3-3
シークレッ
|
12
良
12頭
笠松
22.06.03
アストロメ
A1
1900右ダ
10人
松本剛
55.0
2:33.8 (25.9)
43.1 530k
7番
11-11-12-12
ウインハピ
|
5走前
|